Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for joepcool14

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by joepcool14.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled5639.30/1214567.18 miles (0.46%) Rank: TBD5639.30/1663384.24 miles (0.34%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled192 of 50981 (0.38%) Rank: TBD193 of 89282 (0.22%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched41 of 50981 (0.08%) Rank: TBD41 of 89282 (0.05%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User joepcool14 has travels in 13 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
USAArizona209.556332.433.31%209.556432.643.26%
USAIowa472.309047.905.22%472.309171.605.15%
USAIllinois1291.4413697.169.43%1291.4413927.569.27%
USAWisconsin1888.6011740.4016.09%1888.6011740.4016.09%
USATennessee119.1013901.620.86%119.1013901.620.86%
USAKentucky195.8626287.820.75%195.8626287.820.75%
USAIndiana600.5911233.815.35%600.5911233.815.35%
USAMichigan752.609538.107.89%752.609538.107.89%
USAOhio42.9119415.060.22%42.9119415.770.22%
USAGeorgia (USA)11.9417814.500.07%11.9417820.010.07%
USAFlorida6.0412210.690.05%6.0412210.690.05%
USASouth Carolina35.3310284.460.34%35.3310284.460.34%
USATexas13.0332669.190.04%13.0332679.530.04%

Stats by System

User joepcool14 has travels in 17 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active58.303356.481.74%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active11.9416589.860.07%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active2855.6349223.815.80%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active79.785138.771.55%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1.441560.710.09%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active30.90683.954.52%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active614.979010.636.82%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active42.267515.100.56%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active13.6221923.260.06%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active72.256061.001.19%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active10.7814587.580.07%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active6.409136.940.07%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active13.0315299.790.09%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active1667.63137718.051.21%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active28.087575.840.37%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview8.303089.530.27%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active1159.788705.5113.32%