Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main Travel Mapping - Highways User Page for joepcool14

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by joepcool14.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled8303.84/1225740.88 miles (0.68%) Rank: TBD8311.33/1852645.38 miles (0.45%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled260 of 53371 (0.49%) Rank: TBD270 of 97498 (0.28%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched62 of 53371 (0.12%) Rank: TBD62 of 97498 (0.06%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User joepcool14 has highway travels in 15 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
USATennessee207.3313912.191.49%207.3313953.041.49%
USASouth Carolina35.1810283.980.34%35.1810283.980.34%
USAOklahoma282.0312926.182.18%282.0313066.362.16%
USAMichigan791.569550.148.29%791.569552.958.29%
USAKentucky377.0426314.201.43%377.0426314.201.43%
USAOhio43.0319457.690.22%43.0319664.580.22%
USAIndiana712.9111205.126.36%712.9111419.936.24%
USAGeorgia (USA)11.9417817.070.07%11.9417822.570.07%
USAIllinois2614.8413698.7919.09%2622.3314276.2718.37%
USAWisconsin1965.3311739.5416.74%1965.3311769.7616.70%
USAArizona209.556345.383.30%209.556445.593.25%
USAFlorida6.0412213.820.05%6.0412213.820.05%
USATexas148.2632683.120.45%148.2632694.930.45%
USAMissouri328.7713387.592.46%328.7713725.042.40%
USAIowa570.019047.756.30%570.019599.945.94%

Stats by System

User joepcool14 has highway travels in 23 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active58.303369.001.73%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active11.9416592.460.07%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active4304.0449243.318.74%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active130.635138.432.54%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active6.441560.330.41%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active30.90659.844.68%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active1132.029011.6112.56%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active66.517497.910.89%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active13.6221947.380.06%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active34.35506.726.78%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active73.406075.001.21%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active28.798785.420.33%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active10.8914627.450.07%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active64.528482.830.76%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active25.311689.031.50%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active19.649148.260.21%
USAusatrEASTER EGG - United States select tourist routesTier 5preview575.4315430.933.73%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active32.2915303.090.21%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active1.45386.780.38%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active2210.72137751.641.60%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active37.617540.120.50%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview101.133371.053.00%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active1228.378704.5914.11%