Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for joepcool14

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by joepcool14.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled4413.90/1191228.20 miles (0.37%) Rank: TBD4413.90/1649945.79 miles (0.27%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled150 of 49832 (0.30%) Rank: TBD151 of 87095 (0.17%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched26 of 49832 (0.05%) Rank: TBD26 of 87095 (0.03%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User joepcool14 has travels in 10 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
USAIowa472.309046.685.22%472.309170.395.15%
USAIllinois799.8713696.425.84%799.8713926.825.74%
USAWisconsin1548.2811731.5313.20%1548.2811731.5313.20%
USATennessee119.1013897.230.86%119.1013897.230.86%
USAKentucky191.6326287.530.73%191.6326287.530.73%
USAIndiana587.8611240.975.23%587.8611240.975.23%
USAOhio42.9119415.030.22%42.9119415.740.22%
USAMichigan604.689537.596.34%604.689537.596.34%
USAGeorgia (USA)11.9417814.720.07%11.9417820.220.07%
USASouth Carolina35.3310280.430.34%35.3310280.430.34%

Stats by System

User joepcool14 has travels in 14 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active11.9416590.090.07%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active2408.9349189.574.90%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active79.785138.771.55%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active20.56683.963.01%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active348.199009.943.86%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active36.167522.280.48%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active9.3821922.620.04%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active49.206061.000.81%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active10.7814587.510.07%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active6.409132.550.07%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active1400.14137724.041.02%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active19.197593.790.25%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview7.493088.360.24%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active962.018703.6211.05%