Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for jayhawkco

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by jayhawkco.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled70104.17/1211281.90 miles (5.79%) Rank: TBD70840.51/1651935.02 miles (4.29%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2050 of 50422 (4.07%) Rank: TBD2131 of 87445 (2.44%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1071 of 50422 (2.12%) Rank: TBD1088 of 87445 (1.24%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User jayhawkco has travels in 93 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ARMArmenia133.00991.1413.42%133.00991.1413.42%
GEOGeorgia (Asia)220.58909.0824.26%220.58909.0824.26%
BRNBrunei4.88109.144.47%4.88109.144.47%
MYSMalaysia6.883051.040.23%6.883051.040.23%
BELBelgium67.008639.530.78%67.008639.530.78%
BLZBelize84.06329.2025.54%84.06329.2025.54%
CANNova Scotia1072.504064.8926.38%1072.504067.0226.37%
CANOntario371.957536.114.94%371.957572.764.91%
CANQuebec461.8613049.553.54%461.8613049.553.54%
CANBritish Columbia89.577671.851.17%89.577682.571.17%
CANAlberta810.069221.548.78%810.0618468.604.39%
CANManitoba297.424842.796.14%297.4211310.422.63%
CANNew Brunswick535.675289.3110.13%535.675289.3110.13%
CANPrince Edward Island311.112181.7714.26%311.112181.7714.26%
CANSaskatchewan434.9312279.493.54%434.9312285.413.54%
CHESwitzerland6.554038.340.16%6.554039.280.16%
SWESweden84.1816317.460.52%84.1816317.460.52%
GBRScotland351.4010863.363.23%351.4010997.773.20%
NLDNetherlands7.326730.340.11%7.326730.340.11%
ITAItaly11.776368.070.18%11.7718892.520.06%
FRAProvence-Alpes-Cote-d’Azur4.55766.910.59%4.558669.640.05%
PRTPortugal81.752994.572.73%81.752994.572.73%
ESPCommunity of Madrid8.96888.711.01%8.96888.711.01%
CHNHong Kong3.74136.282.74%3.74136.282.74%
HUNHungary9.325572.330.17%9.325572.330.17%
IDNIndonesia271.391472.0318.44%271.393076.738.82%
ISLIceland1113.366515.9117.09%1113.366515.9117.09%
JPNJapan43.388427.100.51%43.3838596.100.11%
KGZKyrgyzstan20.202239.410.90%20.202239.410.90%
MARMorocco371.928093.724.60%371.928093.724.60%
MEXBaja California Sur12.7412.74100.00%39.82745.315.34%
MUSMauritius28.56711.164.02%28.56711.164.02%
NZLNew Zealand208.957151.982.92%208.957363.232.84%
PHLPhilippines127.85254.6650.20%127.85254.6650.20%
SGPSingapore16.21107.6315.06%16.21107.6315.06%
TURTurkey5.5820891.950.03%5.5820891.950.03%
USAAlaska532.512820.8218.88%532.512820.8218.88%
USAFlorida2284.3612205.8218.72%2284.3612205.8218.72%
USACalifornia1217.4915474.327.87%1217.4916194.137.52%
USAOregon742.757500.709.90%742.757531.439.86%
USAWashington1054.427072.2114.91%1054.427147.8514.75%
USAArizona1892.476332.4329.89%1892.476432.6429.42%
USANew Mexico2027.4311230.4318.05%2027.4311333.8417.89%
USATexas3152.6832651.809.66%3152.6832662.139.65%
USALouisiana896.5616411.625.46%896.5616411.625.46%
USAMississippi1023.143634.9728.15%1023.143634.9728.15%
USAAlabama923.874466.0820.69%941.0610930.968.61%
USANevada882.145146.7717.14%882.145146.7717.14%
USAUtah1701.586007.4028.32%1701.586007.4028.32%
USAIdaho2544.824878.5352.16%2544.824878.5352.16%
USAMontana1475.6911301.9013.06%1475.6911301.9013.06%
USAGeorgia (USA)1136.6917814.496.38%1136.6917820.006.38%
USASouth Carolina627.1710284.436.10%627.1710284.436.10%
USAIllinois1986.1813697.1614.50%1986.1813927.5614.26%
USAKentucky787.7026288.473.00%787.7026288.473.00%
USATennessee800.5413897.235.76%800.5413897.235.76%
USAColorado9084.619084.61100.00%9084.619084.61100.00%
USAWyoming2847.036806.2641.83%2847.036806.2641.83%
USANorth Carolina673.3815249.334.42%673.3815249.334.42%
USAMissouri2646.4313388.4219.77%2646.4313609.2419.45%
USAIowa738.559047.908.16%738.559171.608.05%
USASouth Dakota772.237877.609.80%772.237877.609.80%
USANorth Dakota566.967491.707.57%566.967491.707.57%
USAArkansas728.6415890.024.59%728.6415890.024.59%
USAOklahoma1009.2412920.127.81%1009.2413022.597.75%
USAKansas4044.2510675.6737.88%4044.2510681.7637.86%
USAMinnesota2721.8411801.0723.06%2721.8411801.0723.06%
USAWisconsin615.4111738.345.24%615.4111738.345.24%
USAIndiana855.6011232.817.62%855.6011232.817.62%
USAWest Virginia218.665710.383.83%218.665710.383.83%
USAVirginia904.6610439.368.67%904.6610439.368.67%
USADistrict of Columbia5.9151.2811.52%5.9151.2811.52%
USAMaryland532.515204.9810.23%532.515204.9810.23%
USAMichigan345.119537.573.62%345.119537.573.62%
USAOhio610.2119415.103.14%610.2119415.813.14%
USAPennsylvania975.6217655.965.53%975.6217655.965.53%
USANebraska761.5610083.667.55%761.5610084.977.55%
USANew Jersey378.872814.7213.46%378.872814.7213.46%
USANew York594.7715920.703.74%594.7716015.283.71%
USAConnecticut262.253384.777.75%262.253384.777.75%
USANew Hampshire330.303296.7110.02%330.303296.7110.02%
USAVermont350.462866.0712.23%350.462866.0712.23%
USAMassachusetts364.654326.698.43%364.654330.168.42%
USADelaware112.741100.8010.24%112.741100.8010.24%
USARhode Island43.60832.985.23%43.60832.985.23%
USAMaine615.176363.919.67%615.176363.919.67%
ZAFSouth Africa11.598058.070.14%11.5917964.450.06%
VNMVietnam0.000.000.00%161.362348.896.87%
KHMCambodia0.000.000.00%303.721355.2922.41%
MMRMyanmar0.000.000.00%117.501839.056.39%
THAThailand0.000.000.00%16.213855.400.42%
CHLChile0.000.000.00%92.926968.441.33%
MEXSonora0.00311.550.00%0.391657.960.02%

Stats by System

User jayhawkco has travels in 126 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
AFRafrrtrSADC Regional Trunk RoadsTier 3preview0.7338375.560.00%
ARMarmmArmenia MagistraleTier 4active133.001065.4612.48%
ASIasiahUNESCAP / ASEAN Asian HighwaysTier 3active228.5459071.680.39%
ASIasiahpUNESCAP Asian Highways (for preview)Tier 3preview781.4932424.692.41%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active54.271027.415.28%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 5active2.957326.500.04%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active9.78305.883.20%
BLZblzarBelize National RoutesTier 4active84.06317.6126.47%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active810.069224.838.78%
CANcanabsAlberta Provincial Highways 500-986Tier 5preview2.999358.710.03%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active89.577557.981.19%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active289.494693.786.17%
CANcanmbpManitoba Provincial RoadsTier 5preview5.326537.900.08%
CANcanmbwWinnipeg City RoutesTier 5active15.37176.378.71%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active516.141303.4939.60%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active19.531961.061.00%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview10.93101.3310.79%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active168.701904.958.86%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active798.50798.50100.00%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active113.381373.328.26%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active2.716294.340.04%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active371.951263.2729.44%
CANcanpePrince Edward Island Provincial HighwaysTier 4active311.112181.7714.26%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active51.2811682.790.44%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active422.141437.1729.37%
CANcanskSaskatchewan Provincial Highways 1-399Tier 4active434.9312358.363.52%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active2187.028208.1226.64%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active2.641134.790.23%
CHEchegtsSwitzerland Grand Tour of SwitzerlandTier 5active3.911099.560.36%
CHLchlrnChile Rutas NacionalesTier 2preview92.926868.201.35%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active8.968254.390.11%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active506.18107924.960.47%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active30.772244.451.37%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active289.4828161.491.03%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active1.4818056.080.01%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active64.071936.213.31%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview43.471323.393.28%
GEOgeosGeorgia Sakartvelo RoadsTier 4active220.58775.9728.43%
CHNhkgrtHong Kong RoutesTier 2active3.74136.282.74%
HUNhunfHungary F?útjaiTier 4active9.324429.320.21%
IDNidntIndonesia Jalan TolTier 1active271.391472.0318.44%
ISLislthIceland ÞjóðvegirTier 4active1113.365472.1820.35%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active11.774603.110.26%
JPNjpneJapan K?soku Jid?sha Kokud?Tier 1active30.857935.350.39%
JPNjpntkJapan Toshi K?sokud?roTier 2active12.52490.212.55%
KGZkgzemKyrgyzstan ?? RoadsTier 4active20.202228.490.91%
MARmarnMorocco Routes NationalesTier 4active371.928857.594.20%
MEXmexdMexico Federal ExpresswaysTier 1active12.744910.630.26%
MEXmexfMexico Carreteras FederalesTier 2preview27.4726627.150.10%
MUSmusmMauritius MotorwaysTier 3active28.5661.5446.41%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active7.321558.700.47%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active2.38259.730.92%
NZLnzlmotNew Zealand MotorwaysTier 1active3.55158.332.24%
NZLnzlshNew Zealand State HighwaysTier 4active208.956561.613.18%
NZLnzltrNew Zealand Tourist RoutesTier 5active100.532651.163.79%
PHLphlePhilippines ExpresswaysTier 1active127.85254.6650.20%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active6.261880.780.33%
PRTprtveMadeira Via ExpressoTier 2active49.2749.27100.00%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active4.321293.460.33%
SGPsgpexSingapore ExpresswaysTier 1active16.21100.9716.06%
SWEswemotSweden MotorvägarTier 1active84.181344.076.26%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1.065740.210.02%
TURturdTurkey Devlet Yollar?Tier 4active5.5818848.280.03%
TURturoTurkey OtoyolTier 1active0.662020.140.03%
USAusaakAlaska State HighwaysTier 4active439.232628.8316.71%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview92.376971.981.32%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active60.5611951.380.51%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active806.243356.4824.02%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active442.5510942.054.04%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active4638.824638.82100.00%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active28.882601.831.11%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active64.56873.247.39%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active519.326393.588.12%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active291.1216589.861.75%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active33975.5349189.6269.07%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active37.725138.770.73%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1219.211570.1677.65%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active641.072399.5426.72%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active31.67683.954.63%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active342.369010.633.80%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active26.897514.100.36%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active1174.795412.3321.71%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active8.5121923.910.04%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active34.35507.236.77%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active60.4513384.370.45%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active52.593315.361.59%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active36.583924.840.93%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active220.785002.654.41%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active18.206061.000.30%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active887.277896.4611.24%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active790.308785.609.00%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active301.442993.2310.07%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active4.574309.840.11%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active7.518757.020.09%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active19.385599.970.35%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active99.155929.951.67%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active7.99475.831.68%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active66.402702.622.46%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active3.251323.330.25%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active316.837134.514.44%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active365.452894.5912.63%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active173.182598.536.66%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active45.9312568.110.37%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active12.3614587.580.08%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active113.328480.331.34%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active76.194582.471.66%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active30.2312601.390.24%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active7.396160.630.12%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active102.895087.462.02%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active241.061689.0614.27%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active10.239132.550.11%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active252.8515282.401.65%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active1.341169.620.11%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active4.87386.991.26%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active23014.85137718.6116.71%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active875.607578.9011.55%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview325.443089.5310.53%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active416.883703.1511.26%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active65.564877.601.34%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active7.601987.720.38%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active164.284660.893.52%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active91.088703.461.05%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active1.733815.110.05%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active969.143567.8227.16%
VNMvnmctVietnam Cao TocTier 1preview142.33815.6317.45%
ZAFzafnSouth Africa National HighwaysTier 3active11.598058.070.14%