Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main Travel Mapping - Highways User Page for jayhawkco

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by jayhawkco.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled74828.15/1225740.88 miles (6.10%) Rank: TBD75583.67/1852645.38 miles (4.08%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2246 of 53371 (4.21%) Rank: TBD2375 of 97498 (2.44%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1194 of 53371 (2.24%) Rank: TBD1212 of 97498 (1.24%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User jayhawkco has highway travels in 96 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
MEXSonora0.00311.550.00%0.391657.960.02%
VNMVietnam0.000.000.00%161.312373.056.80%
THAThailand0.000.000.00%16.213770.810.43%
ESPCommunity of Madrid8.96888.711.01%8.96888.711.01%
SGPSingapore16.21105.8515.32%16.21105.8515.32%
FRAProvence-Alpes-Cote-d’Azur4.551921.340.24%4.558670.380.05%
MYSMalaysia6.883114.220.22%6.883114.220.22%
JPNJapan45.768478.230.54%45.7638710.100.12%
ITAItaly11.776371.030.18%11.7718905.400.06%
CHNHong Kong3.74138.072.71%3.74138.072.71%
SWESweden84.2316322.090.52%84.2316322.090.52%
PHLPhilippines127.85254.6650.20%127.85254.6650.20%
BELBelgium66.928827.080.76%66.928827.080.76%
MUSMauritius28.56711.164.02%28.56711.164.02%
MMRMyanmar0.000.000.00%117.501839.056.39%
KHMCambodia0.000.000.00%303.721355.2922.41%
NZLNew Zealand208.957208.222.90%208.957427.302.81%
BLZBelize84.06329.2025.54%84.06329.2025.54%
ARMArmenia133.00991.1413.42%133.00991.1413.42%
ISLIceland1111.076514.7117.05%1111.076514.7117.05%
CANQuebec461.8813049.593.54%461.8813049.593.54%
LKASri Lanka0.00492.580.00%4.402368.820.19%
CANPrince Edward Island311.112181.7714.26%311.112181.7714.26%
CANSaskatchewan434.9312284.603.54%434.9312285.423.54%
CANNew Brunswick535.675292.0810.12%535.675292.0810.12%
NLDNetherlands7.366695.990.11%7.366695.990.11%
CANBritish Columbia89.587678.361.17%89.587678.361.17%
CANAlberta810.069235.158.77%810.0618472.874.39%
USAWyoming2847.496806.5341.83%2847.496806.5341.83%
USAWisconsin1388.9211739.5411.83%1388.9211769.7611.80%
MEXBaja California Sur12.7412.74100.00%39.82745.315.34%
GBRScotland351.4010877.743.23%351.4011022.483.19%
USAWashington1054.427073.3914.91%1054.427173.5114.70%
USANew York594.8715918.083.74%594.8716090.273.70%
USASouth Dakota768.667882.219.75%768.667923.889.70%
ZAFSouth Africa11.598058.070.14%11.5917964.450.06%
USAMaryland532.515204.1210.23%532.515225.3210.19%
USASouth Carolina627.1710283.986.10%627.1710283.986.10%
USARhode Island43.60832.985.23%43.60832.985.23%
USAKansas5253.0610672.3449.22%5253.0610694.2549.12%
USAUtah1702.306025.3828.25%1702.306025.3828.25%
USAPuerto Rico373.884181.188.94%373.884181.188.94%
PRTPortugal88.242985.872.96%88.242985.872.96%
USAOregon740.967485.569.90%740.967621.269.72%
CANManitoba297.424842.796.14%297.4211310.422.63%
USANorth Dakota566.967494.067.57%566.967540.307.52%
USANorth Carolina673.3815262.304.41%673.3815262.304.41%
USAVermont350.462866.0712.23%350.462866.0712.23%
USAArizona1892.696345.3829.83%1892.696445.5929.36%
USAAlabama923.874466.0920.69%941.0610931.008.61%
USAOhio611.8919457.693.14%611.8919664.583.11%
HUNHungary8.635566.490.16%8.635566.490.16%
USANew Mexico2198.9011230.4919.58%2198.9011418.2019.26%
USANew Hampshire330.303296.7110.02%330.303296.7110.02%
MARMorocco371.928087.104.60%371.928087.104.60%
USANevada882.255112.9017.26%882.255113.7117.25%
USANebraska2267.8410070.0122.52%2267.8410125.6322.40%
USAVirginia904.6610441.478.66%904.6610441.478.66%
USADelaware112.681088.9610.35%112.681088.9610.35%
USATennessee798.8413912.195.74%798.8413953.045.73%
USAIndiana855.6511205.127.64%855.6511419.937.49%
USAMissouri2683.1413387.5920.04%2683.1413725.0419.55%
USATexas3152.8032683.129.65%3152.8032694.939.64%
USAMississippi1135.083633.1931.24%1135.0811153.3010.18%
USAOklahoma1110.0112926.188.59%1110.0113066.368.50%
USAMinnesota2797.7511799.8823.71%2797.7512142.6323.04%
USAMichigan367.099550.143.84%367.099552.953.84%
USACalifornia1210.4015449.487.83%1210.4016249.817.45%
BGDBangladesh0.000.000.00%9.701102.190.88%
CANNova Scotia1072.684071.0526.35%1072.684071.0526.35%
USAMaine615.206364.199.67%615.206364.199.67%
GEOGeorgia (Asia)220.58909.0824.26%220.58909.0824.26%
CANOntario371.957576.524.91%371.957576.524.91%
USAIdaho2544.824878.5352.16%2544.824886.6852.08%
IDNIndonesia271.341567.6817.31%271.343163.058.58%
USAKentucky787.7226314.202.99%787.7226314.202.99%
USAMassachusetts364.654326.788.43%364.654330.268.42%
USAMontana1476.0711284.3213.08%1476.0711284.3213.08%
USANew Jersey378.872814.7213.46%378.872814.7213.46%
CHESwitzerland6.274043.250.16%6.274043.250.16%
USAIllinois2047.9313698.7914.95%2047.9314276.2714.35%
CHLChile0.000.000.00%92.926968.801.33%
USAFlorida2439.1712213.8219.97%2439.1712213.8219.97%
USAAlaska532.482820.8018.88%532.482820.8018.88%
USADistrict of Columbia5.9147.6412.40%5.9147.6412.40%
TURTurkey17.6420804.340.08%22.7720919.810.11%
USAGeorgia (USA)1136.7017817.076.38%1136.7017822.576.38%
USAIowa741.119047.758.19%741.119599.947.72%
KGZKyrgyzstan20.202236.510.90%20.202236.510.90%
USAArkansas728.6715889.744.59%728.6715905.944.58%
BRNBrunei4.88109.144.47%4.88109.144.47%
USAColorado9078.439078.43100.00%9078.439082.7999.95%
USALouisiana1018.7116319.566.24%1018.7116324.136.24%
USAWest Virginia218.815716.023.83%218.815717.003.83%
USAPennsylvania975.6717658.765.53%975.6717723.265.51%
USAConnecticut262.173384.857.75%262.173384.857.75%

Stats by System

User jayhawkco has highway travels in 135 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
AFRafrrtrSADC Regional Trunk RoadsTier 3preview0.7338375.560.00%
ARMarmmArmenia MagistraleTier 4active133.001065.4612.48%
ASIasiahUNESCAP / ASEAN Asian HighwaysTier 3active228.5459088.670.39%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active54.191027.925.27%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 5active2.957507.740.04%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active9.79307.233.18%
BGDbgdahBangladesh UNESCAP Asian HighwaysTier 3preview9.701102.190.88%
BLZblzarBelize National RoutesTier 4active84.06317.6126.47%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active810.069229.638.78%
CANcanabsAlberta Provincial Highways 500-986Tier 5preview2.999358.710.03%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active89.587557.701.19%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active289.494693.786.17%
CANcanmbpManitoba Provincial RoadsTier 5preview5.326537.900.08%
CANcanmbwWinnipeg City RoutesTier 5active15.37176.378.71%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active516.141303.4939.60%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active19.531961.061.00%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active168.701905.048.86%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active798.68798.68100.00%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active113.381377.058.23%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active2.716292.990.04%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active361.021242.8329.05%
CANcanpePrince Edward Island Provincial HighwaysTier 4active311.112181.7714.26%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active51.2811682.790.44%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active422.141437.2129.37%
CANcansfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3active10.93102.4410.67%
CANcanskSaskatchewan Provincial Highways 1-399Tier 4active434.9312358.363.52%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active2187.218208.2426.65%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active2.361135.170.21%
CHEchegtsSwitzerland Grand Tour of SwitzerlandTier 5active3.911094.090.36%
CHLchlrnChile Rutas NacionalesTier 2preview92.926868.201.35%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active8.968290.630.11%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active506.00107914.650.47%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active30.772253.541.37%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active289.4828170.261.03%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active1.4818085.760.01%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active64.071936.173.31%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview43.471324.143.28%
GEOgeosGeorgia Sakartvelo RoadsTier 4active220.58775.9728.43%
CHNhkgrtHong Kong RoutesTier 2active3.74138.072.71%
HUNhunfHungary F?útjaiTier 4active8.634397.510.20%
IDNidnahIndonesia UNESCAP Asian HighwaysTier 3preview258.412302.6811.22%
IDNidntIndonesia Jalan TolTier 1active271.341567.6817.31%
ISLislthIceland ÞjóðvegirTier 4active1111.075470.9720.31%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active11.774612.210.26%
JPNjpneJapan K?soku Jid?sha Kokud?Tier 1active30.867985.560.39%
JPNjpntkJapan Toshi K?sokud?roTier 2active14.90490.193.04%
KGZkgzemKyrgyzstan ?? RoadsTier 4active20.202228.490.91%
KHMkhmahCambodia UNESCAP Asian HighwaysTier 3preview303.721355.2922.41%
LKAlkaaSri Lanka A RoadsTier 4preview4.402158.760.20%
MARmarnMorocco Routes NationalesTier 4active371.928850.974.20%
MEXmexdMexico Federal ExpresswaysTier 1active12.744910.630.26%
MEXmexfMexico Carreteras FederalesTier 2preview27.4726639.720.10%
MMRmmrahMyanmar UNESCAP Asian HighwaysTier 3preview117.501839.056.39%
MUSmusmMauritius MotorwaysTier 3active28.5661.5446.41%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active7.361550.910.47%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active2.43298.430.81%
NZLnzlmotNew Zealand MotorwaysTier 1active3.55168.382.11%
NZLnzlshNew Zealand State HighwaysTier 4active208.956561.463.18%
NZLnzltrNew Zealand Tourist RoutesTier 5active100.532781.633.61%
PHLphlePhilippines ExpresswaysTier 1active127.85254.6650.20%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active6.251866.180.34%
PRTprtveMadeira Via ExpressoTier 2active55.7755.77100.00%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active4.321293.530.33%
SGPsgpexSingapore ExpresswaysTier 1active16.21100.9816.05%
SWEswemotSweden MotorvägarTier 1active84.231360.796.19%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1.065752.900.02%
THAthaahThailand UNESCAP Asian HighwaysTier 3preview16.213770.810.43%
TURturdTurkey Devlet Yollar?Tier 4active17.6418798.600.09%
TURtursfTurkey Select FreewaysTier 2preview5.13115.474.44%
USAusaakAlaska State HighwaysTier 4active439.232628.8416.71%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview92.376972.011.32%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active60.5611951.100.51%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active806.243369.0023.93%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active444.0510932.654.06%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active4587.554587.55100.00%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active28.882601.961.11%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active64.56861.457.49%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active674.046401.5110.53%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active291.1216592.461.75%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active34734.6349243.3170.54%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active40.895138.430.80%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1209.961560.3377.55%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active641.072399.5426.72%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active31.67659.844.80%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active342.659011.613.80%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active26.897497.910.36%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active1545.145409.0028.57%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active8.5121947.380.04%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active34.35506.726.78%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active70.2013303.150.53%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active52.593315.451.59%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active36.583924.530.93%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active220.785002.904.41%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active26.376075.000.43%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active963.177895.2612.20%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active795.668785.429.06%
USAusamsMississippi State HighwaysTier 4preview48.067831.080.61%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active301.482995.8210.06%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active4.574290.710.11%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active7.518756.600.09%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active19.385600.110.35%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active706.685927.9011.92%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active164.87473.5234.82%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active66.402702.622.46%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active3.251323.330.25%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active456.567134.526.40%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active365.422889.5412.65%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active173.332567.296.75%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active45.9312566.090.37%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active12.3614627.450.08%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active144.398482.831.70%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active74.404539.291.64%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active34.9412617.300.28%
USAusaprPuerto Rico Territorial HighwaysTier 4active373.884181.188.94%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active7.396160.720.12%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active95.885088.611.88%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active242.381689.0314.35%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active10.239148.260.11%
USAusatrEASTER EGG - United States select tourist routesTier 5preview1613.3415430.9310.46%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active252.8515303.091.65%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active1.341169.100.11%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active4.87386.781.26%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active25469.54137751.6418.49%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active899.987540.1211.94%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview334.613371.059.93%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active417.023719.5011.21%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active65.564883.301.34%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active7.601987.720.38%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active164.284660.893.52%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active414.268704.594.76%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active1.733819.070.05%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active969.553568.3027.17%
VNMvnmahVietnam UNESCAP Asian HighwaysTier 3preview85.611947.454.40%
VNMvnmctVietnam Cao TocTier 1preview142.28898.0015.84%
ZAFzafnSouth Africa National HighwaysTier 3active11.598058.070.14%