Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for roadgeek99

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by roadgeek99.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled5502.26/1176640.63 miles (0.47%) Rank: TBD6188.93/1639807.18 miles (0.38%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled168 of 49259 (0.34%) Rank: TBD200 of 86232 (0.23%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched62 of 49259 (0.13%) Rank: TBD64 of 86232 (0.07%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User roadgeek99 has travels in 9 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CHNHong Kong20.81136.2815.27%20.81136.2815.27%
CHNTaiwan152.94615.3824.85%152.94615.3824.85%
USACalifornia628.194797.4513.09%1226.0116181.767.58%
USAOregon2182.407533.8528.97%2200.197564.5829.09%
USAWashington1683.907072.2023.81%1683.907147.8323.56%
USANevada805.495149.9615.64%805.495149.9615.64%
USAIdaho27.234878.550.56%27.234878.550.56%
USAArizona1.306322.880.02%1.306423.100.02%
CHNGuangdong0.000.000.00%71.072401.062.96%

Stats by System

User roadgeek99 has travels in 16 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ASIasiahpUNESCAP Asian Highways (for preview)Tier 3preview68.3632430.090.21%
CHNchngChina National ExpresswaysTier 1preview70.5253515.680.13%
CHNhkgrtHong Kong RoutesTier 2active20.81136.2815.27%
CHNtwnfTaiwan National FreewaysTier 1active152.94615.3824.85%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview612.9210942.145.60%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active1408.4749176.862.86%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active13.231570.170.84%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active1.30688.070.19%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active187.642893.466.48%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active233.632599.768.99%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active835.494584.0918.23%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active2.321678.040.14%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active2243.96137713.781.63%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active34.327603.560.45%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview28.413088.360.92%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active829.804660.8917.80%