Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main Travel Mapping - Highways User Page for roadgeek99

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by roadgeek99.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled6452.59/1227278.69 miles (0.53%) Rank: TBD6541.45/1864607.26 miles (0.35%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled200 of 53431 (0.37%) Rank: TBD211 of 98566 (0.21%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched70 of 53431 (0.13%) Rank: TBD70 of 98566 (0.07%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User roadgeek99 has highway travels in 9 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
USAWashington1734.457073.3924.52%1734.457149.0324.26%
USAOregon2446.577485.5632.68%2464.367516.3032.79%
USANevada804.035112.4615.73%804.035112.4615.73%
USAIdaho27.234878.530.56%27.234878.530.56%
USACalifornia1265.2615449.488.19%1265.2616167.637.83%
USAArizona1.306345.380.02%1.306445.590.02%
CHNTaiwan152.94615.3824.85%152.94615.3824.85%
CHNHong Kong20.81138.0715.07%20.81138.0715.07%
CHNGuangdong0.000.000.00%71.072991.182.38%

Stats by System

User roadgeek99 has highway travels in 16 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CHNchnahChina UNESCAP Asian HighwaysTier 3preview68.369379.010.73%
CHNchngChina National ExpresswaysTier 1preview70.5254396.420.13%
CHNhkgrtHong Kong RoutesTier 2active20.81138.0715.07%
CHNtwnfTaiwan National FreewaysTier 1active152.94615.3824.85%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active630.7010932.655.77%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active1451.2749243.922.95%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active13.241560.330.85%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active1.30659.840.20%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active187.642889.546.49%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active233.662566.849.10%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active957.124539.2921.09%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active2.631689.030.16%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active2399.05137751.821.74%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active43.637540.410.58%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview28.783371.050.85%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active842.614660.8918.08%