Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for deathtopumpkins

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by deathtopumpkins.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled69604.61/1157999.02 miles (6.01%) Rank: TBD70663.31/1566358.91 miles (4.51%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2373 of 47049 (5.04%) Rank: TBD2448 of 76887 (3.18%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched974 of 47049 (2.07%) Rank: TBD1000 of 76887 (1.30%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 56 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1189.754065.1329.27%1191.884067.2629.30%
CANOntario424.357536.705.63%436.587573.355.76%
CANQuebec1238.4413049.509.49%1238.4413049.509.49%
CANNew Brunswick370.845293.027.01%370.845293.027.01%
GBREngland2275.9732768.306.95%2275.9732819.806.93%
GBRScotland861.8410852.807.94%861.8410941.407.88%
GBRWales669.204329.0815.46%669.204360.1715.35%
USACalifornia957.084796.8519.95%1926.3416186.6011.90%
USAOregon1620.337533.8521.51%1642.007564.5821.71%
USAWashington1122.947072.2015.88%1122.947147.8315.71%
USAArizona866.356377.6913.58%866.356482.6013.36%
USANew Mexico1253.9811234.1011.16%1253.9811337.6011.06%
USALouisiana56.2816425.300.34%56.2816425.300.34%
USAFlorida1419.4512190.1011.64%1419.4512190.1011.64%
USANevada678.575159.2913.15%678.575159.2913.15%
USAUtah1469.056028.4524.37%1469.056028.4524.37%
USAIdaho990.194913.0720.15%990.194913.0720.15%
USAGeorgia (USA)505.9317801.202.84%505.9317806.702.84%
USATexas807.5332601.502.48%807.5332611.902.48%
USAMississippi265.413634.967.30%265.413634.967.30%
USAAlabama409.844474.649.16%409.8410943.303.75%
USATennessee866.8113895.106.24%866.8113895.106.24%
USAColorado2070.779083.4622.80%2070.779083.4622.80%
USAWyoming994.606810.8314.60%994.606810.8314.60%
USANorth Carolina1972.2915249.5012.93%1972.2915249.5012.93%
USASouth Carolina558.1510279.805.43%558.1510279.805.43%
USAIowa669.589044.987.40%669.589168.687.30%
USANorth Dakota362.127495.164.83%362.127495.164.83%
USAArkansas579.0115893.203.64%579.0115893.203.64%
USAOklahoma831.0712906.906.44%831.0713009.406.39%
USAKansas1066.3610675.609.99%1066.3610681.709.98%
USAIllinois1483.4813696.6010.83%1483.4813927.3010.65%
USAWisconsin849.4511758.407.22%849.4511758.407.22%
USAMissouri798.6513390.605.96%798.6513598.805.87%
USAIndiana995.8111261.908.84%995.8111261.908.84%
USAKentucky278.1726248.501.06%278.1726248.501.06%
USAWest Virginia970.585696.7617.04%970.585696.7617.04%
USAVirginia4536.7710439.1043.46%4536.7710439.1043.46%
USADistrict of Columbia24.9351.2748.62%24.9351.2748.62%
USAMaryland1181.225202.2622.71%1181.225202.2622.71%
USAMichigan874.289537.549.17%874.289537.549.17%
USAOhio1605.5319406.508.27%1605.5319407.308.27%
USAPennsylvania2014.7017674.5011.40%2014.7017674.5011.40%
USANebraska869.9310083.208.63%869.9310084.508.63%
USANew Jersey784.352814.5827.87%784.352814.5827.87%
USANew York4305.7315925.6027.04%4359.1416020.2027.21%
USAConnecticut1664.453384.5049.18%1664.453384.5049.18%
USAMassachusetts4301.434326.9999.41%4301.434330.4799.33%
USANew Hampshire3291.953293.9099.94%3291.953293.9099.94%
USAVermont2505.752866.1087.43%2505.752866.1087.43%
USAMontana913.0911301.608.08%913.0911301.608.08%
USASouth Dakota531.047875.326.74%531.047875.326.74%
USAMinnesota540.7411810.704.58%540.7411810.704.58%
USADelaware267.921102.4524.30%267.921102.4524.30%
USARhode Island746.66832.8989.65%746.66832.8989.65%
USAMaine3843.936364.1360.40%3843.936364.1360.40%

Stats by System

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 75 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.4928.45%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview34.81101.8334.19%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.691904.957.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.43798.7785.44%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791373.3027.51%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active17.936294.430.28%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active421.511263.7733.35%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active508.6111682.784.35%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active760.881437.1752.94%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active571.478208.216.96%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1163.61107898.831.08%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview130.217195.771.81%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2696.0928149.929.58%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active138.67228.2860.74%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active77.4418041.380.43%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active955.721936.2449.36%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active164.381285.9312.78%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview62.736977.400.90%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active23.1611953.720.19%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active425.453362.4712.65%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview1035.3210942.669.46%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active340.504636.147.34%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active899.162601.5834.56%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active101.45874.8711.60%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active206.556377.903.24%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active247.3416582.241.49%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active21387.6549149.8643.52%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active23.625149.020.46%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active50.581573.633.21%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active45.682399.541.90%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active278.90693.4640.22%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active334.189010.733.71%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active66.627536.040.88%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active131.835412.332.44%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active22.1221881.640.10%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active0.8513396.460.01%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3315.643315.64100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active253.113921.966.45%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active2946.055002.8758.89%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active99.826061.001.65%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active63.917896.720.81%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active20.348787.160.23%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active74.822981.202.51%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active446.988767.645.10%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active14.825603.430.26%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active64.185929.951.08%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2698.052699.8199.93%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active96.071323.227.26%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active57.877136.650.81%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active748.502955.3525.33%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active122.242599.764.70%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active2048.6012572.3416.29%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.5295.7056.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active361.8814583.072.48%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active189.388448.632.24%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active281.384584.096.14%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active334.6112631.752.65%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active575.90662.1386.98%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active2.676155.900.04%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active118.825082.162.34%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active703.461689.7341.63%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active76.759129.140.84%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active9.8315227.610.06%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active13.811171.481.18%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active25692.31137760.5318.65%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active651.987698.028.47%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview140.443084.264.55%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active473.583701.7712.79%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1318.124879.5827.01%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1669.721987.7584.00%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active615.154660.8913.20%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active156.928704.551.80%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active92.003815.002.41%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active104.033565.632.92%