Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for deathtopumpkins

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by deathtopumpkins.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled90085.78/1217263.18 miles (7.40%) Rank: TBD90177.61/1684745.33 miles (5.35%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2951 of 51456 (5.73%) Rank: TBD3003 of 92261 (3.25%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1173 of 51456 (2.28%) Rank: TBD1194 of 92261 (1.29%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 57 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
USAMaine3929.306363.9461.74%3929.306363.9461.74%
USARhode Island746.63832.9889.63%746.63832.9889.63%
USASouth Dakota995.587882.1612.63%995.587882.1612.63%
USANew Hampshire3291.753296.7199.85%3291.753296.7199.85%
USAConnecticut1725.903385.0250.99%1725.903385.0250.99%
USANew York4549.3915919.8028.58%4602.7916014.3828.74%
USANebraska869.9510078.358.63%869.9510079.658.63%
CANNew Brunswick370.845289.317.01%370.845289.317.01%
USAPennsylvania3101.0717655.5317.56%3101.0717655.5317.56%
USAMichigan874.279538.109.17%874.279538.109.17%
USADistrict of Columbia24.9447.6452.35%24.9447.6452.35%
USALouisiana56.2816411.620.34%56.2816411.620.34%
USAVirginia4882.1610438.4846.77%4882.1610438.4846.77%
USAWisconsin1369.9711740.4011.67%1369.9711740.4011.67%
USAIllinois1932.1513697.1614.11%1932.1513927.5613.87%
USAArkansas579.0115884.613.65%579.0115884.613.65%
USAKentucky747.8626294.002.84%747.8626294.002.84%
USACalifornia4413.3015465.7028.54%4415.6916171.0127.31%
USANorth Dakota362.127491.704.83%362.127491.704.83%
USAVermont2505.712866.0787.43%2505.712866.0787.43%
USAMaryland1315.325201.7525.29%1315.325201.7525.29%
USANew Jersey1783.562814.7263.37%1783.562814.7263.37%
USAIowa669.529047.717.40%669.529171.427.30%
USAIndiana1189.5611234.2410.59%1189.5611234.2410.59%
USASouth Carolina826.2610284.468.03%826.2610284.468.03%
USAWyoming1377.156806.2620.23%1377.156806.2620.23%
USAOklahoma1379.1512925.6110.67%1379.1513028.0710.59%
USANorth Carolina3024.3115251.5719.83%3024.3115251.5719.83%
USAAlabama409.844466.089.18%409.8410930.963.75%
USAGeorgia (USA)748.6317814.464.20%748.6317819.964.20%
USAMissouri1565.4113388.4411.69%1565.4113609.2611.50%
USANew Mexico1687.5111230.4315.03%1687.5111333.8414.89%
USAIdaho1153.074878.5323.64%1153.074878.5323.64%
USATexas2403.3532669.197.36%2403.3532679.537.35%
USAOregon2031.257500.7027.08%2052.927531.4327.26%
USAArizona1888.816344.0829.77%1888.816444.2929.31%
USAWest Virginia1055.685711.0418.48%1055.685711.0418.48%
USAFlorida2608.9912210.7821.37%2608.9912210.7821.37%
USAWashington1947.817072.2127.54%1947.817147.8527.25%
USADelaware277.991100.8025.25%277.991100.8025.25%
USAUtah1669.256008.6227.78%1669.256008.6227.78%
USAOhio2123.7019430.2510.93%2123.7019430.9610.93%
USAColorado2421.579075.5626.68%2421.579075.5626.68%
GBRScotland892.1110869.678.21%892.1111014.418.10%
USATennessee866.8113901.626.24%866.8113901.626.24%
CANQuebec1238.4413049.559.49%1238.4413049.559.49%
GBREngland2354.0332778.687.18%2354.0332900.487.16%
CANNova Scotia1189.494064.9729.26%1191.624067.1129.30%
USAMississippi265.413633.197.31%265.413633.197.31%
USAMassachusetts4326.694326.69100.00%4326.694330.1699.92%
USAMinnesota742.9511801.076.30%742.9511801.076.30%
USAMontana1327.3311302.1311.74%1327.3311302.1311.74%
CANOntario424.357534.655.63%436.587571.475.77%
USANevada1053.555144.0820.48%1053.555144.0820.48%
USAKansas1417.5110675.6713.28%1417.5110681.7613.27%
CANBritish Columbia402.917671.565.25%402.917678.355.25%
GBRWales698.304335.1116.11%698.304366.2015.99%

Stats by System

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 81 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active402.917557.695.33%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.4928.45%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview34.8197.5935.67%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.701905.047.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.16798.5085.43%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791373.3227.51%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active17.936292.880.28%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active421.511263.2733.37%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active508.6111682.794.35%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active760.881437.1752.94%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active745.678207.949.08%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1170.05107924.891.08%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview56.015771.920.97%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2701.0228161.029.59%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active138.67228.2860.74%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active208.4118064.451.15%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active955.741936.2149.36%
GBRgbrrrUnited Kingdom Ring RoadsTier 5preview14.59357.944.08%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview80.601324.146.09%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active170.781293.4613.20%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview62.736971.980.90%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active23.1611945.960.19%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active852.953367.7225.33%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active2447.2710942.1722.37%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active505.774628.4810.93%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active960.602602.0836.92%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active101.43873.2411.62%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active554.626398.458.67%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active473.6516589.822.86%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active25187.4549241.2851.15%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active23.625138.590.46%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active78.191560.655.01%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active46.102399.541.92%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active362.35676.6153.55%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active355.439010.633.94%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active82.407526.481.09%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active180.435412.333.33%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active98.0521929.480.45%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active23.86507.284.70%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active0.8513384.370.01%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3315.363315.36100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active368.623922.639.40%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active3031.395002.6560.60%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active99.826061.001.65%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active87.627896.461.11%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active260.528785.602.97%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active178.842993.585.97%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active20.444309.840.47%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active799.738755.509.13%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active14.825599.970.26%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active64.185926.941.08%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2697.652702.6299.82%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active639.801323.3348.35%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active185.857134.512.60%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active811.132889.8828.07%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active243.612598.539.37%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active2248.7312567.5217.89%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.5295.7056.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active539.6014588.083.70%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active299.238485.823.53%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active520.994582.4711.37%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active459.9712596.153.65%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active575.87662.2286.96%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active76.416160.661.24%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active207.525088.604.08%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active1209.791689.0271.63%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active76.759136.940.84%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active187.9315299.791.23%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active91.781169.627.85%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active10.08386.992.60%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active35317.03137723.1225.64%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active881.157547.1611.68%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview248.223089.088.04%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active639.743703.5117.27%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1477.874876.8630.30%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1669.681987.7284.00%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active825.404660.8917.71%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active427.738705.514.91%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active103.763815.772.72%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active235.093567.826.59%