Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for deathtopumpkins

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by deathtopumpkins.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled77441.69/1176640.63 miles (6.58%) Rank: TBD79329.77/1639807.18 miles (4.84%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2556 of 49259 (5.19%) Rank: TBD2658 of 86232 (3.08%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1023 of 49259 (2.08%) Rank: TBD1058 of 86232 (1.23%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 56 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1189.494064.8929.26%1191.624067.0229.30%
CANOntario424.357536.115.63%436.587572.765.77%
CANQuebec1238.4413049.559.49%1238.4413049.559.49%
CANNew Brunswick370.845289.317.01%370.845289.317.01%
GBREngland2275.9932777.036.94%2275.9932836.366.93%
GBRScotland861.8410861.507.93%861.8410997.217.84%
GBRWales669.404335.1115.44%669.404366.2015.33%
USACalifornia1736.174797.4536.19%3534.8116181.7621.84%
USAOregon1620.337533.8521.51%1642.007564.5821.71%
USAWashington1122.947072.2015.88%1122.947147.8315.71%
USAArizona1888.476322.8829.87%1888.476423.1029.40%
USANew Mexico1687.5111234.3915.02%1687.5111337.8014.88%
USATexas2403.3532612.977.37%2403.3532623.307.37%
USALouisiana56.2816416.830.34%56.2816416.830.34%
USAFlorida1419.0312203.2811.63%1419.0312203.2811.63%
USANevada749.835149.9614.56%749.835149.9614.56%
USAUtah1471.366005.3224.50%1471.366005.3224.50%
USAIdaho990.184878.5520.30%990.184878.5520.30%
USAGeorgia (USA)505.9417814.722.84%505.9417820.222.84%
USAMississippi265.413634.977.30%265.413634.977.30%
USAAlabama409.844466.099.18%409.8410930.963.75%
USATennessee866.8113897.236.24%866.8113897.236.24%
USAColorado2071.009083.9322.80%2071.009083.9322.80%
USAWyoming994.606805.1314.62%994.606805.1314.62%
USANorth Carolina2669.1715248.2117.50%2669.1715248.2117.50%
USASouth Carolina558.0110279.535.43%558.0110279.535.43%
USAIowa669.529046.687.40%669.529170.397.30%
USANorth Dakota362.127495.164.83%362.127495.164.83%
USAArkansas579.0115892.873.64%579.0115892.873.64%
USAOklahoma1379.1512927.2510.67%1379.1513029.7110.58%
USAKansas1066.3610675.589.99%1066.3610681.679.98%
USAIllinois1700.7813697.8912.42%1700.7813928.5712.21%
USAWisconsin849.4411736.177.24%849.4411736.177.24%
USAMissouri1370.1713391.6810.23%1370.1713609.9610.07%
USAIndiana1169.1511242.1810.40%1169.1511242.1810.40%
USAKentucky747.8626281.432.85%747.8626281.432.85%
USAWest Virginia1055.685710.3818.49%1055.685710.3818.49%
USAVirginia4819.3110438.7846.17%4819.3110438.7846.17%
USADistrict of Columbia24.9451.2848.63%24.9451.2848.63%
USAMaryland1272.465204.3124.45%1272.465204.3124.45%
USAMichigan874.309537.599.17%874.309537.599.17%
USAOhio1898.5319415.029.78%1898.5319415.739.78%
USAPennsylvania2300.2217652.4113.03%2300.2217652.4113.03%
USANebraska869.9510083.668.63%869.9510084.978.63%
USANew Jersey933.392814.7233.16%933.392814.7233.16%
USANew York4305.3915922.8127.04%4358.8016017.3927.21%
USAConnecticut1709.633384.8550.51%1709.633384.8550.51%
USAMassachusetts4326.694326.69100.00%4326.694330.1699.92%
USANew Hampshire3291.563296.7199.84%3291.563296.7199.84%
USAVermont2505.752866.1087.43%2505.752866.1087.43%
USAMontana913.0911301.638.08%913.0911301.638.08%
USASouth Dakota531.047873.356.74%531.047873.356.74%
USAMinnesota539.9911815.694.57%539.9911815.694.57%
USADelaware267.891100.8024.34%267.891100.8024.34%
USARhode Island746.63832.9889.63%746.63832.9889.63%
USAMaine3845.126364.0660.42%3845.126364.0660.42%

Stats by System

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 78 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.4928.45%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview34.81101.3334.35%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.701904.957.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.16798.5085.43%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791373.3227.51%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active17.936294.340.28%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active421.511263.2733.37%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active508.6111682.794.35%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active760.881437.1752.94%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active571.478208.126.96%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1163.63107918.831.08%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview60.705762.151.05%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2696.3228160.309.57%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active138.67228.2860.74%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active77.4418052.480.43%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active955.741936.2849.36%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview68.961323.405.21%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active165.991293.4612.83%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview62.736971.970.90%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active23.1611953.380.19%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active852.933352.8925.44%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview1947.8910942.1417.80%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active340.504638.637.34%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active944.342601.9236.29%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active101.43873.2411.62%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active206.136391.063.23%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active247.3416590.091.49%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active23503.5149176.8647.79%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active23.625138.770.46%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active70.691570.174.50%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active45.682399.541.90%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active306.65688.0744.57%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active338.069011.413.75%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active82.407523.491.10%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active131.835412.332.44%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active98.0521916.350.45%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active23.86507.234.70%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active0.8513389.580.01%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3315.363315.36100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active336.673924.208.58%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active2947.245002.8058.91%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active99.826061.001.65%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active64.047897.680.81%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active93.758786.391.07%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active74.822981.202.51%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active769.868766.288.78%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active14.825603.430.26%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active64.185929.951.08%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2697.652702.6299.82%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active204.611323.3315.46%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active185.857137.072.60%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active750.812893.4625.95%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active122.242599.764.70%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active2048.7312570.0816.30%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.5295.7056.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active443.5314587.493.04%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active299.238480.263.53%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active281.384584.096.14%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active340.9512594.482.71%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active575.87662.2286.96%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active2.676156.030.04%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active118.825081.222.34%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active744.151678.0444.35%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active76.759132.550.84%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active187.9315243.391.23%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active91.781169.607.85%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active10.08386.992.60%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active30367.09137713.7822.05%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active716.947603.569.43%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview244.203088.367.91%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active473.733701.0712.80%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1417.914879.2329.06%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1669.721987.7584.00%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active615.154660.8913.20%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active156.928703.281.80%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active103.763815.112.72%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active104.033565.572.92%