Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for deathtopumpkins

New: Browse the travels of deathtopumpkins with Scrollable Mapview.
New: Browse the top stats for the travels of deathtopumpkins.

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled47312.03/1065517.89 miles (4.44%) Rank: TBD47578.48/1424354.08 miles (3.34%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1902 of 42288 (4.50%) Rank: TBD1941 of 57004 (3.41%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched853 of 42288 (2.02%) Rank: TBD866 of 57004 (1.52%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1189.744064.7629.27%1189.744064.7629.27%
CANOntario425.627538.835.65%425.627538.835.65%
CANQuebec1238.5413047.609.49%1238.5413047.609.49%
CANNew Brunswick370.845297.077.00%370.845297.077.00%
GBREngland2275.9332743.306.95%2275.9332792.506.94%
GBRScotland861.8410827.607.96%861.8410947.207.87%
GBRWales669.204326.7315.47%669.204357.8215.36%
USALouisiana55.433302.301.68%55.4316424.600.34%
USAGeorgia (USA)167.6617816.200.94%167.6617821.800.94%
USAMississippi174.103634.244.79%174.103634.244.79%
USAAlabama243.924475.435.45%243.9210944.102.23%
USATennessee637.6113900.804.59%637.6113900.804.59%
USANew Mexico336.5011235.902.99%336.5011340.702.97%
USAColorado646.779091.937.11%646.779091.937.11%
USASouth Carolina334.6310272.703.26%334.6310272.703.26%
USAOklahoma831.0212889.806.45%831.0212989.506.40%
USAIowa303.679047.453.36%303.679171.153.31%
USATexas179.3632578.500.55%179.3632588.800.55%
USAArkansas287.294422.936.50%288.2915903.001.81%
USANorth Carolina1347.2915227.108.85%1347.2915227.108.85%
USAIllinois920.8413693.906.72%920.8413924.506.61%
USAWisconsin321.9611732.502.74%321.9611732.502.74%
USAMissouri576.2313390.104.30%576.2313598.304.24%
USAIndiana802.0311259.507.12%802.0311259.507.12%
USAKentucky252.1026196.800.96%252.1026196.800.96%
USAWest Virginia672.865668.8711.87%672.865668.8711.87%
USAVirginia3785.6410443.7036.25%3785.6410443.7036.25%
USADistrict of Columbia24.7151.1148.35%24.7151.1148.35%
USAMaryland1136.205195.5421.87%1136.205195.5421.87%
USAMichigan714.839539.477.49%714.839539.477.49%
USAKansas439.1110677.304.11%439.1110683.404.11%
USAOhio1402.0819420.607.22%1402.0819421.307.22%
USAPennsylvania2009.1517639.4011.39%2009.1517639.4011.39%
USANebraska360.4010087.203.57%360.4010088.503.57%
USANew Jersey784.442813.2427.88%784.442813.2427.88%
USANew York4055.2915937.7025.44%4108.6516040.4025.61%
USACalifornia164.774838.633.41%368.0716196.102.27%
USAConnecticut1542.703384.9945.57%1542.703384.9945.57%
USAMassachusetts4329.074329.07100.00%4329.074332.5599.92%
USANew Hampshire3292.303294.3299.94%3292.303294.3299.94%
USAVermont2491.992866.1086.95%2491.992866.1086.95%
USAFlorida105.326024.461.75%114.1012186.100.94%
USADelaware258.821101.5123.50%258.821101.5123.50%
USARhode Island747.73833.9689.66%747.73833.9689.66%
USAMaine3544.506364.4155.69%3544.506364.4155.69%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.5128.45%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.691904.577.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.42798.7685.43%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791373.3127.51%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active17.936301.510.28%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active422.781258.8233.59%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active504.0711687.004.31%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active765.521430.9953.50%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active571.488208.016.96%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1164.60107950.181.08%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview200.827190.022.79%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2696.0628140.879.58%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active138.67227.7660.88%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active77.4418031.060.43%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active955.721937.0549.34%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active42.64982.554.34%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview11.406977.400.16%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4preview1.0011961.720.01%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview221.6310947.342.02%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active93.974640.982.02%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active777.412602.0629.88%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active94.36874.2310.79%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview11.466374.570.18%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active21.6916597.310.13%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active15343.8549095.8231.25%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active4.195154.870.08%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active18.811602.331.17%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active211.00803.3526.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active137.949010.651.53%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active41.877535.410.56%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active24.175412.390.45%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active21.8821830.390.10%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3317.233317.23100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active216.503916.625.53%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active2773.365002.8755.44%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active94.346062.931.56%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active8.358787.130.10%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active389.328775.584.44%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active4.325934.850.07%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2698.392700.2399.93%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active96.091323.307.26%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active48.357138.200.68%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active183.032922.326.26%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1972.6212588.8615.67%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.48103.8152.49%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active192.2714590.801.32%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active189.388341.442.27%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active323.5312582.572.57%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active577.06663.2987.00%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1.556148.880.03%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active661.741790.7536.95%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active13.919135.490.15%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active3.6715208.960.02%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active11068.06137816.858.03%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active332.377774.344.28%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview48.943061.601.60%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1201.714880.2524.62%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1655.961987.7583.31%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active141.518702.111.63%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active60.623805.981.59%