Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main Travel Mapping - Highways User Page for deathtopumpkins

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by deathtopumpkins.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled101661.53/1225740.88 miles (8.29%) Rank: TBD101761.93/1852645.38 miles (5.49%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled3303 of 53371 (6.19%) Rank: TBD3401 of 97498 (3.49%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1309 of 53371 (2.45%) Rank: TBD1325 of 97498 (1.36%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User deathtopumpkins has highway travels in 57 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
GBREngland2944.1732802.448.98%2944.9032930.348.94%
USAWyoming1377.096806.5320.23%1377.096806.5320.23%
USAWisconsin1376.1611739.5411.72%1376.1611769.7611.69%
GBRScotland1735.1510877.7415.95%1735.1511022.4815.74%
USAWashington1947.467073.3927.53%1947.467173.5127.15%
USAVermont2507.762866.0787.50%2507.762866.0787.50%
USAVirginia5048.1310441.4748.35%5048.1310441.4748.35%
USANew York5281.7815918.0833.18%5339.6416090.2733.19%
USASouth Dakota995.587882.2112.63%995.587923.8812.56%
USAMaryland1365.375204.1226.24%1365.375225.3226.13%
USASouth Carolina897.7510283.988.73%897.7510283.988.73%
USARhode Island756.40832.9890.81%756.40832.9890.81%
CANQuebec1690.9113049.5912.96%1690.9113049.5912.96%
GBRWales821.824333.9718.96%821.824365.0618.83%
USAOregon2054.477485.5627.45%2076.147621.2627.24%
USAIdaho1153.074878.5323.64%1153.074886.6823.60%
CANOntario957.407576.5212.64%957.407576.5212.64%
USAArizona2268.166345.3835.75%2268.166445.5935.19%
USAAlabama750.154466.0916.80%751.0010931.006.87%
USAOhio2316.6319457.6911.91%2316.6319664.5811.78%
USANevada1119.925112.9021.90%1119.925113.7121.90%
USANebraska869.9510070.018.64%869.9510125.638.59%
USANorth Dakota362.127494.064.83%362.127540.304.80%
USANorth Carolina3188.3215262.3020.89%3188.3215262.3020.89%
CANNew Brunswick370.845292.087.01%370.845292.087.01%
USATexas3622.3432683.1211.08%3622.3432694.9311.08%
USAMississippi476.283633.1913.11%476.2811153.304.27%
USADelaware300.011088.9627.55%300.011088.9627.55%
USATennessee866.9413912.196.23%866.9413953.046.21%
USAIndiana1189.8011205.1210.62%1189.8011419.9310.42%
USAMissouri1565.7413387.5911.70%1565.7413725.0411.41%
USAOklahoma1379.2712926.1810.67%1379.2713066.3610.56%
USAMinnesota987.7411799.888.37%987.7412142.638.13%
USAMichigan874.279550.149.15%874.279552.959.15%
USANew Mexico2345.4611230.4920.88%2346.1411418.2020.55%
USANew Hampshire3291.753296.7199.85%3291.753296.7199.85%
USACalifornia6693.2815449.4843.32%6703.2716249.8141.25%
CANNova Scotia1191.834071.0529.28%1191.834071.0529.28%
USAMaine3929.276364.1961.74%3929.276364.1961.74%
USAKentucky748.6326314.202.84%748.6326314.202.84%
USAUtah1838.806025.3830.52%1838.806025.3830.52%
USAKansas1417.5110672.3413.28%1417.5110694.2513.25%
USAMassachusetts4326.784326.78100.00%4326.784330.2699.92%
USAMontana1327.7911284.3211.77%1327.7911284.3211.77%
USANew Jersey1793.522814.7263.72%1793.522814.7263.72%
USAIllinois2152.2413698.7915.71%2160.8514276.2715.14%
CANBritish Columbia402.917678.365.25%402.917678.365.25%
USADistrict of Columbia24.9447.6452.35%24.9447.6452.35%
USAGeorgia (USA)1054.0617817.075.92%1054.0617822.575.91%
USAIowa787.529047.758.70%787.529599.948.20%
USAArkansas579.0415889.743.64%579.0415905.943.64%
USAColorado2438.429078.4326.86%2438.429082.7926.85%
USALouisiana574.8616319.563.52%574.8616324.133.52%
USAWest Virginia1124.345716.0219.67%1124.345717.0019.67%
USAPennsylvania3657.2917658.7620.71%3657.2917723.2620.64%
USAFlorida2721.8912213.8222.29%2721.8912213.8222.29%
USAConnecticut1820.453384.8553.78%1820.453384.8553.78%

Stats by System

User deathtopumpkins has highway travels in 84 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active402.917557.705.33%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.4928.45%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.701905.047.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.34798.6885.43%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791377.0527.43%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active293.566292.994.66%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active646.251242.8352.00%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active903.5911682.797.73%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active818.371437.2156.94%
CANcansfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3active34.84102.4434.01%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active1248.228208.2415.21%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1487.28107914.651.38%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview203.715769.803.53%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active3753.7428170.2613.33%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active195.84227.3686.14%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active312.9618085.761.73%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1291.851936.1766.72%
GBRgbnmkgrMilton Keynes Grid RoadsTier 5preview2.3884.292.82%
GBRgbrrrUnited Kingdom Ring RoadsTier 5preview100.27482.5720.78%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview128.501324.149.70%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active582.091293.5345.00%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview67.236972.010.96%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active23.1611951.100.19%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active919.963369.0027.31%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active4188.5210932.6538.31%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active476.094587.5510.38%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active1050.262601.9640.36%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active118.32861.4513.74%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active608.456401.519.50%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active545.7516592.463.29%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active27946.0749243.3156.75%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active62.085138.431.21%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active98.731560.336.33%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active46.102399.541.92%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active437.88659.8466.36%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active486.839011.615.40%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active82.407497.911.10%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active180.435409.003.34%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active98.4921947.380.45%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active23.86506.724.71%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active15.4213303.150.12%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3315.453315.45100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active404.013924.5310.29%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active3031.365002.9060.59%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active99.826075.001.64%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active104.307895.261.32%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active260.508785.422.97%
USAusamsMississippi State HighwaysTier 4preview11.117831.080.14%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active178.872995.825.97%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active20.444290.710.48%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active847.648756.609.68%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active14.825600.110.26%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active64.185927.901.08%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2697.652702.6299.82%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active647.121323.3348.90%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active278.717134.523.91%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active881.582889.5430.51%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active247.252567.299.63%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active2878.1312566.0922.90%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.5296.1856.69%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active620.3614627.454.24%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active299.368482.833.53%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active520.994539.2911.48%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active701.8412617.305.56%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active585.64662.2288.44%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active85.546160.721.39%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active207.525088.614.08%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active1239.371689.0373.38%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active76.939148.260.84%
USAusatrEASTER EGG - United States select tourist routesTier 5preview1764.4515430.9311.43%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active526.6115303.093.44%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active107.771169.109.22%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active14.57386.783.77%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active38103.16137751.6427.66%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active931.007540.1212.35%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview400.783371.0511.89%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active700.853719.5018.84%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1549.854883.3031.74%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1671.731987.7284.10%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active825.404660.8917.71%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active428.658704.594.92%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active168.473819.074.41%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active235.093568.306.59%