Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for deathtopumpkins

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by deathtopumpkins.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled86101.27/1211281.90 miles (7.11%) Rank: TBD86195.61/1651935.02 miles (5.22%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2786 of 50422 (5.53%) Rank: TBD2838 of 87445 (3.25%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1099 of 50422 (2.18%) Rank: TBD1120 of 87445 (1.28%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 57 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1189.494064.8929.26%1191.624067.0229.30%
CANOntario424.357536.115.63%436.587572.765.77%
CANQuebec1238.4413049.559.49%1238.4413049.559.49%
CANBritish Columbia402.917671.855.25%402.917682.575.24%
CANNew Brunswick370.845289.317.01%370.845289.317.01%
GBREngland2354.0032777.267.18%2354.0032900.547.15%
GBRScotland891.9210863.368.21%891.9210997.778.11%
GBRWales698.304335.1116.11%698.304366.2015.99%
USACalifornia4412.1915474.3228.51%4417.0916194.1327.28%
USAOregon2031.257500.7027.08%2052.927531.4327.26%
USAWashington1947.817072.2127.54%1947.817147.8527.25%
USAArizona1888.496332.4329.82%1888.496432.6429.36%
USANew Mexico1687.5111230.4315.03%1687.5111333.8414.89%
USATexas2403.3532651.807.36%2403.3532662.137.36%
USALouisiana56.2816411.620.34%56.2816411.620.34%
USAFlorida1419.0312205.8211.63%1419.0312205.8211.63%
USANevada1053.525146.7720.47%1053.525146.7720.47%
USAUtah1669.236007.4027.79%1669.236007.4027.79%
USAIdaho1153.074878.5323.64%1153.074878.5323.64%
USAMontana1327.2911301.9011.74%1327.2911301.9011.74%
USAGeorgia (USA)505.9417814.492.84%505.9417820.002.84%
USAMississippi265.413634.977.30%265.413634.977.30%
USAAlabama409.844466.089.18%409.8410930.963.75%
USATennessee866.8113897.236.24%866.8113897.236.24%
USAColorado2421.439084.6126.65%2421.439084.6126.65%
USAWyoming1377.156806.2620.23%1377.156806.2620.23%
USANorth Carolina2668.8515249.3317.50%2668.8515249.3317.50%
USASouth Carolina558.0110284.435.43%558.0110284.435.43%
USAIowa669.529047.907.40%669.529171.607.30%
USANorth Dakota362.127491.704.83%362.127491.704.83%
USAArkansas579.0115890.023.64%579.0115890.023.64%
USAOklahoma1379.1512920.1210.67%1379.1513022.5910.59%
USAKansas1417.5110675.6713.28%1417.5110681.7613.27%
USAMinnesota742.9511801.076.30%742.9511801.076.30%
USAIllinois1888.0413697.1613.78%1888.0413927.5613.56%
USAWisconsin1107.1011738.349.43%1107.1011738.349.43%
USAMissouri1565.4113388.4211.69%1565.4113609.2411.50%
USAIndiana1169.1511232.8110.41%1169.1511232.8110.41%
USAKentucky747.8626288.472.84%747.8626288.472.84%
USAWest Virginia1055.685710.3818.49%1055.685710.3818.49%
USAVirginia4819.3210439.3646.16%4819.3210439.3646.16%
USADistrict of Columbia24.9451.2848.63%24.9451.2848.63%
USAMaryland1272.485204.9824.45%1272.485204.9824.45%
USAMichigan874.289537.579.17%874.289537.579.17%
USAOhio1938.4519415.109.98%1938.4519415.819.98%
USAPennsylvania2763.3317655.9615.65%2763.3317655.9615.65%
USANebraska869.9510083.668.63%869.9510084.978.63%
USANew Jersey1014.962814.7236.06%1014.962814.7236.06%
USANew York4454.9415920.7027.98%4508.3416015.2828.15%
USAConnecticut1713.383384.7750.62%1713.383384.7750.62%
USAMassachusetts4326.694326.69100.00%4326.694330.1699.92%
USANew Hampshire3291.563296.7199.84%3291.563296.7199.84%
USAVermont2505.712866.0787.43%2505.712866.0787.43%
USASouth Dakota995.587877.6012.64%995.587877.6012.64%
USADelaware267.891100.8024.34%267.891100.8024.34%
USARhode Island746.63832.9889.63%746.63832.9889.63%
USAMaine3844.996363.9160.42%3844.996363.9160.42%

Stats by System

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 81 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active402.917557.985.33%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.4928.45%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview34.81101.3334.35%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.701904.957.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.16798.5085.43%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791373.3227.51%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active17.936294.340.28%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active421.511263.2733.37%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active508.6111682.794.35%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active760.881437.1752.94%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active745.678208.129.08%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1170.01107924.961.08%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview56.015762.110.97%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2700.7928161.499.59%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active138.67228.2860.74%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active208.4118056.081.15%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active955.741936.2149.36%
GBRgbrrrUnited Kingdom Ring RoadsTier 5preview14.59357.944.08%
GBRgbrtrlUnited Kingdom TrailsTier 5preview80.601323.396.09%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active170.581293.4613.19%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview62.736971.980.90%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active23.1611951.380.19%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active852.953356.4825.41%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active2439.0910942.0522.29%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active505.774638.8210.90%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active948.072601.8336.44%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active101.43873.2411.62%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active206.136393.583.22%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active247.3416589.861.49%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active24671.1949189.6250.16%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active23.625138.770.46%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active77.101570.164.91%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active46.102399.541.92%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active302.54683.9544.23%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active343.159010.633.81%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active82.407514.101.10%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active180.435412.333.33%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active98.0521923.910.45%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active23.86507.234.70%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active0.8513384.370.01%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3315.363315.36100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active336.673924.848.58%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active2947.115002.6558.91%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active99.826061.001.65%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active87.627896.461.11%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active260.528785.602.97%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active178.672993.235.97%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active20.444309.840.47%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active764.628757.028.73%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active14.825599.970.26%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active64.185929.951.08%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2697.652702.6299.82%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active228.951323.3317.30%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active185.857134.512.60%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active811.132894.5928.02%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active243.612598.539.37%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active2194.9312568.1117.46%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.5295.7056.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active456.2214587.583.13%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active299.238480.333.53%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active520.994582.4711.37%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active419.0212601.393.33%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active575.87662.2286.96%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active2.676160.630.04%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active207.525087.464.08%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active745.621689.0644.14%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active76.759132.550.84%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active187.9315282.401.23%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active91.781169.627.85%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active10.08386.992.60%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active33484.40137718.6124.31%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active862.537578.9011.38%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview248.223089.538.03%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active639.743703.1517.28%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1414.984877.6029.01%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1669.681987.7284.00%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active825.404660.8917.71%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active362.108703.464.16%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active103.763815.112.72%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active235.093567.826.59%