Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for deathtopumpkins

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by deathtopumpkins.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled69365.00/1145819.89 miles (6.05%) Rank: TBD70423.70/1555169.70 miles (4.53%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2361 of 46710 (5.05%) Rank: TBD2436 of 75224 (3.24%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched971 of 46710 (2.08%) Rank: TBD997 of 75224 (1.33%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 56 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1189.754065.0429.27%1191.884067.1729.30%
CANOntario424.357532.575.63%436.587569.225.77%
CANQuebec1238.4413049.509.49%1238.4413049.509.49%
CANNew Brunswick370.845293.067.01%370.845293.067.01%
GBREngland2275.9732767.106.95%2275.9732818.606.94%
GBRScotland861.8410852.207.94%861.8410940.507.88%
GBRWales669.204329.0815.46%669.204360.1715.35%
USACalifornia957.084796.8519.95%1926.3416185.2011.90%
USAOregon1620.337533.8521.51%1642.007564.5821.71%
USAWashington1122.907068.5115.89%1122.907144.1515.72%
USAArizona863.706372.4913.55%863.706477.4013.33%
USANew Mexico1253.9811232.8011.16%1253.9811336.2011.06%
USALouisiana55.4316423.900.34%55.4316423.900.34%
USAFlorida1419.4512192.7011.64%1419.4512192.7011.64%
USANevada678.575159.2913.15%678.575159.2913.15%
USAUtah1467.946025.7124.36%1467.946025.7124.36%
USAIdaho990.194913.0720.15%990.194913.0720.15%
USAGeorgia (USA)505.9317801.202.84%505.9317806.702.84%
USATexas807.5332597.802.48%807.5332608.202.48%
USAMississippi265.673634.247.31%265.673634.247.31%
USAAlabama409.844474.649.16%409.8410943.303.75%
USATennessee866.8013897.906.24%866.8013897.906.24%
USAColorado2069.249081.0622.79%2069.249081.0622.79%
USAWyoming994.606810.7114.60%994.606810.7114.60%
USANorth Carolina1972.2215256.7012.93%1972.2215256.7012.93%
USASouth Carolina558.1510279.805.43%558.1510279.805.43%
USAIowa669.589044.987.40%669.589168.687.30%
USANorth Dakota362.127495.164.83%362.127495.164.83%
USAArkansas578.9815890.603.64%578.9815890.603.64%
USAOklahoma830.9912908.606.44%830.9913011.106.39%
USAKansas1066.3610675.609.99%1066.3610681.709.98%
USAIllinois1483.1613695.1010.83%1483.1613925.8010.65%
USAWisconsin849.4511768.307.22%849.4511768.307.22%
USAMissouri798.6513387.305.97%798.6513595.505.87%
USAIndiana995.7011261.808.84%995.7011261.808.84%
USAKentucky278.1726244.701.06%278.1726244.701.06%
USAWest Virginia970.575696.7517.04%970.575696.7517.04%
USAVirginia4536.7710439.6043.46%4536.7710439.6043.46%
USADistrict of Columbia24.9351.2748.62%24.9351.2748.62%
USAMaryland1181.225201.8022.71%1181.225201.8022.71%
USAMichigan874.289537.549.17%874.289537.549.17%
USAOhio1605.5219406.308.27%1605.5219407.008.27%
USAPennsylvania2014.6317654.7011.41%2014.6317654.7011.41%
USANebraska869.9310086.908.62%869.9310088.208.62%
USANew Jersey784.362814.6427.87%784.362814.6427.87%
USANew York4306.1915929.6027.03%4359.5916024.2027.21%
USAConnecticut1660.063384.5049.05%1660.063384.5049.05%
USAMassachusetts4327.254327.25100.00%4327.254330.7299.92%
USANew Hampshire3292.253294.2099.94%3292.253294.2099.94%
USAVermont2505.752866.1087.43%2505.752866.1087.43%
USAMontana913.0911309.208.07%913.0911309.208.07%
USASouth Dakota531.047876.236.74%531.047876.236.74%
USAMinnesota540.7411810.704.58%540.7411810.704.58%
USADelaware267.921102.4524.30%267.921102.4524.30%
USARhode Island746.67832.9089.65%746.67832.9089.65%
USAMaine3588.766364.1356.39%3588.766364.1356.39%

Stats by System

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 74 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.4928.45%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview34.81101.8334.19%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.691904.857.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.43798.7785.44%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791373.3027.51%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active17.936294.430.28%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active421.511259.6433.46%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active508.6111685.434.35%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active760.881434.5253.04%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active571.478208.296.96%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1163.61107907.341.08%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview130.217195.461.81%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2696.0928148.769.58%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active138.67228.2860.74%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active77.4418041.270.43%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active955.721936.2449.36%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active164.381285.9312.78%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview62.736977.400.90%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active23.1611964.920.19%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active422.873357.8512.59%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview1035.3210941.279.46%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active340.504635.867.34%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active894.772601.5834.39%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active101.45874.8711.60%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active206.556377.903.24%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active247.3416582.241.49%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active21411.7449128.2043.58%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active23.625149.020.46%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active50.581573.243.22%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active45.682399.541.90%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active279.16704.7939.61%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active335.129010.943.72%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active66.627536.030.88%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active131.835412.332.44%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active22.1221877.840.10%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3316.173316.17100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active253.113921.436.45%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active2817.725002.8756.32%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active99.826061.001.65%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active63.917896.720.81%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active20.348786.010.23%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active74.822981.202.51%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active443.728767.875.06%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active14.825603.430.26%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active64.185935.091.08%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2698.342700.1099.93%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active96.071323.307.26%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active57.877135.790.81%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active742.312946.4225.19%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active122.242593.824.71%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active2048.9912576.2416.29%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.5295.7056.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active361.8814588.792.48%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active189.388342.122.27%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active281.384584.096.14%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active334.5912613.302.65%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active575.91662.1486.98%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active2.676155.900.04%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active118.825082.162.34%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active703.451800.1439.08%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active76.759132.620.84%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active9.8315223.270.06%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active13.811171.401.18%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active25567.18137759.2918.56%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active658.577716.358.53%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview140.443084.234.55%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active473.583704.0112.79%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1317.844879.6127.01%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1669.721987.7584.00%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active615.114657.2113.21%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active156.928704.251.80%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active92.003815.002.41%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active104.033565.512.92%