Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for deathtopumpkins

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by deathtopumpkins.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled56683.39/1141291.24 miles (4.97%) Rank: TBD57433.70/1535614.26 miles (3.74%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2141 of 46094 (4.64%) Rank: TBD2202 of 71314 (3.09%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched924 of 46094 (2.00%) Rank: TBD947 of 71314 (1.33%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 54 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1189.754065.0429.27%1191.884067.1729.30%
CANOntario424.357532.365.63%436.587569.015.77%
CANQuebec1238.6413049.709.49%1238.6413049.709.49%
CANNew Brunswick370.845297.047.00%370.845297.047.00%
GBREngland2275.9732766.106.95%2275.9732817.606.94%
GBRScotland861.8410852.007.94%861.8410940.307.88%
GBRWales669.204327.9415.46%669.204359.0315.35%
USACalifornia641.714796.8513.38%1324.2516184.608.18%
USAOregon535.147534.857.10%535.147565.597.07%
USALouisiana55.4316423.900.34%55.4316423.900.34%
USAFlorida1419.4512191.8011.64%1419.4512191.8011.64%
USANevada152.685159.332.96%152.685159.332.96%
USAArizona29.146372.490.46%29.146477.400.45%
USAUtah446.106011.697.42%446.106011.697.42%
USAIdaho438.604879.538.99%438.604879.538.99%
USAGeorgia (USA)505.9317801.202.84%505.9317806.702.84%
USATexas807.5332594.002.48%807.5332604.402.48%
USAMississippi265.673634.247.31%265.673634.247.31%
USAAlabama409.844475.379.16%409.8410944.003.74%
USATennessee866.8013897.906.24%866.8013897.906.24%
USANew Mexico642.8811236.005.72%642.8811340.805.67%
USAColorado978.039093.8910.75%978.039093.8910.75%
USANorth Carolina1971.9215252.8012.93%1971.9215252.8012.93%
USASouth Carolina558.1510279.805.43%558.1510279.805.43%
USAArkansas580.1215903.003.65%580.1215903.003.65%
USAOklahoma831.0012910.406.44%831.0013012.806.39%
USAIowa303.679044.273.36%303.679167.983.31%
USAIllinois1009.3313695.007.37%1009.3313925.707.25%
USAWisconsin511.6311726.504.36%511.6311726.504.36%
USAMissouri576.2313388.104.30%576.2313596.304.24%
USAIndiana805.8511261.807.16%805.8511261.807.16%
USAKentucky253.4226244.500.97%253.4226244.500.97%
USAWest Virginia776.005696.7513.62%776.005696.7513.62%
USAVirginia4519.8810438.6043.30%4519.8810438.6043.30%
USADistrict of Columbia24.9351.2748.62%24.9351.2748.62%
USAMaryland1171.715198.0122.54%1171.715198.0122.54%
USAMichigan714.839537.547.49%714.839537.547.49%
USAKansas439.1210675.604.11%439.1210681.704.11%
USAOhio1402.9819406.307.23%1402.9819407.007.23%
USAPennsylvania2013.9217644.8011.41%2013.9217644.8011.41%
USANebraska360.4010086.803.57%360.4010088.103.57%
USANew Jersey784.362813.1527.88%784.362813.1527.88%
USANew York4054.0515929.8025.45%4107.4516024.4025.63%
USAConnecticut1658.093384.5048.99%1658.093384.5048.99%
USAMassachusetts4328.114328.11100.00%4328.114331.5999.92%
USANew Hampshire3292.373294.3299.94%3292.373294.3299.94%
USAVermont2492.122866.1086.95%2492.122866.1086.95%
USAMontana211.7611316.401.87%211.7611316.401.87%
USAWyoming396.606808.465.83%396.606808.465.83%
USASouth Dakota531.047877.486.74%531.047877.486.74%
USAMinnesota282.4611818.502.39%282.4611818.502.39%
USADelaware267.891102.4324.30%267.891102.4324.30%
USARhode Island746.66832.8989.65%746.66832.8989.65%
USAMaine3587.266364.3656.36%3587.266364.3656.36%

Stats by System

User deathtopumpkins has travels in 70 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active370.841303.5128.45%
CANcannfCanada Select Named FreewaysTier 3preview34.81101.8334.19%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active138.691904.857.28%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active682.43798.7785.44%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active377.791373.3027.51%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active17.936294.190.28%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active421.511259.6733.46%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active504.0711687.124.31%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active765.621433.0153.43%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active571.478208.136.96%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1164.64107935.651.08%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview130.217189.921.81%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2696.1028146.469.58%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active138.67227.7660.88%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5active77.4418041.530.43%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active955.721937.0549.34%
GBRsctntrScotland National Tourist RoutesTier 5active164.381285.9312.78%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview62.736977.400.90%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active23.1611964.260.19%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview727.4710940.646.65%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active176.204646.713.79%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active892.802601.5834.32%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active101.42874.8511.59%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active206.536377.033.24%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active247.3416582.241.49%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active18558.8449127.9537.78%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active4.195146.840.08%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active27.781575.981.76%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active19.742400.710.82%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active279.16704.7939.61%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active138.489010.381.54%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active41.877536.030.56%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active24.175412.340.45%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active21.8821877.640.10%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active3316.963316.96100.00%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active253.113920.086.46%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active2816.185002.8756.29%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active94.346061.001.56%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active31.207904.640.39%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active8.358786.010.10%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active443.668767.875.06%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active4.325934.870.07%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active2698.462700.2399.93%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active96.071323.297.26%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active57.627138.230.81%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active546.972945.8418.57%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active60.872590.512.35%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1969.1612576.4315.66%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview54.5295.7056.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active192.9714588.791.32%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active189.388341.472.27%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active113.514583.102.48%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active322.2212586.572.56%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active575.91662.1486.98%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active2.676155.900.04%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active118.825083.412.34%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active703.001802.2639.01%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active76.759132.620.84%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active9.8315217.620.06%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active13.811171.851.18%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active16437.96137802.2511.93%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active649.157722.558.41%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview95.143063.743.11%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active346.063689.999.38%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1315.994879.7926.97%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active1656.091987.7583.31%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active144.088701.251.66%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active60.753815.001.59%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active0.313563.290.01%