Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main Travel Mapping - Highways User Page for NocoRoads

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by NocoRoads.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled15854.76/1225677.06 miles (1.29%) Rank: TBD15998.49/1845778.99 miles (0.87%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled400 of 53356 (0.75%) Rank: TBD416 of 97209 (0.43%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched73 of 53356 (0.14%) Rank: TBD73 of 97209 (0.08%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User NocoRoads has highway travels in 29 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
USAKansas3.0810672.340.03%3.0810678.440.03%
USAOklahoma44.0712926.180.34%44.0713066.120.34%
USAWyoming1985.356806.6229.17%1985.356806.6229.17%
USAWashington8.927073.390.13%8.927149.030.12%
USAVirginia22.2210441.470.21%22.2210441.470.21%
USATennessee128.9013912.090.93%128.9013912.090.93%
USANevada129.335112.902.53%129.335112.902.53%
USAMinnesota556.4911799.884.72%556.4911799.884.72%
USANebraska716.2510070.017.11%716.2510071.327.11%
USANorth Dakota311.787491.634.16%311.787491.634.16%
USAMontana152.6611284.231.35%152.6611284.231.35%
USASouth Carolina165.9910283.981.61%165.9910283.981.61%
USAMississippi219.613633.196.04%299.9511147.922.69%
USANew Mexico942.4811230.498.39%942.4811333.908.32%
USAMissouri733.2313386.255.48%733.2313607.075.39%
USAAlabama331.284466.097.42%393.4710931.003.60%
USATexas1230.0432683.123.76%1230.0432694.933.76%
USAIdaho83.364878.531.71%83.364878.531.71%
USAIowa403.489047.604.46%403.489171.314.40%
USAUtah1300.576025.6921.58%1300.576025.6921.58%
USAGeorgia (USA)231.4417817.071.30%231.4417822.571.30%
USADistrict of Columbia5.1847.6410.87%5.1847.6410.87%
USASouth Dakota356.887882.214.53%356.887882.214.53%
USAOregon21.107485.560.28%21.107516.300.28%
USAFlorida820.1512213.856.71%820.1512213.856.71%
USAColorado3481.259079.1738.34%3481.259079.1738.34%
USACalifornia606.9115449.483.93%608.1116147.453.77%
USAArizona749.326345.3811.81%749.326445.6011.63%
USAArkansas113.4315889.740.71%113.4315889.740.71%

Stats by System

User NocoRoads has highway travels in 39 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview75.806972.011.09%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active5.8411951.100.05%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active235.183369.006.98%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active217.8910932.651.99%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active938.254587.3320.45%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active166.126401.672.59%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active14.9616592.460.09%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active6615.7949242.5113.44%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active273.105138.435.31%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active113.751560.327.29%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active13.952399.540.58%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active5.87659.840.89%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active3.085409.000.06%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active313.007895.263.96%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active113.718785.421.29%
USAusamsMississippi State HighwaysTier 4preview93.817831.081.20%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active111.762995.823.73%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active0.424290.710.01%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active122.875599.892.19%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active263.305927.904.44%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active2.24473.520.47%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active169.057134.522.37%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active178.082889.546.16%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active20.548482.830.24%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active3.574539.290.08%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active11.766160.720.19%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active123.635088.612.43%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active235.291685.7313.96%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active2.319148.260.03%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active49.8815303.090.33%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active35.491169.103.04%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active1.45386.780.37%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active8414.97137748.726.11%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active106.157541.111.41%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview11.493344.570.34%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active195.663719.815.26%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active14.344883.300.29%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active4.554660.890.10%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active546.683568.3015.32%