Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main Travel Mapping - Highways User Page for NWI_Irish96

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by NWI_Irish96.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled53280.60/1225677.06 miles (4.35%) Rank: TBD53505.35/1845778.99 miles (2.90%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1362 of 53356 (2.55%) Rank: TBD1388 of 97209 (1.43%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched604 of 53356 (1.13%) Rank: TBD607 of 97209 (0.62%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User NWI_Irish96 has highway travels in 50 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario0.207576.520.00%0.207576.520.00%
USAOregon57.817485.560.77%57.817516.300.77%
USAWyoming720.566806.6210.59%720.566806.6210.59%
USAWashington496.627073.397.02%496.627149.036.95%
USAIndiana11199.2711204.3899.95%11199.2711204.3899.95%
USANevada81.855112.901.60%81.855112.901.60%
USAColorado1831.079079.1720.17%1831.079079.1720.17%
USAMontana608.6511284.235.39%608.6511284.235.39%
USAKentucky2210.8226316.548.40%2210.8226316.548.40%
USAMinnesota590.3111799.885.00%590.3111799.885.00%
USAWisconsin2777.9311739.5423.66%2777.9311739.5423.66%
USANebraska464.7510070.014.62%464.7510071.324.61%
USAKansas468.6710672.344.39%468.6710678.444.39%
USAOklahoma497.9312926.183.85%497.9313066.123.81%
USAArkansas278.3415889.741.75%278.3415889.741.75%
USALouisiana109.4616332.400.67%109.4616332.400.67%
USAMassachusetts262.214326.786.06%262.214330.266.06%
USATexas816.4732683.122.50%816.4732694.932.50%
USAAlabama596.674466.0913.36%661.0510931.006.05%
USAFlorida1112.5312213.859.11%1112.5312213.859.11%
USAUtah691.516025.6911.48%691.516025.6911.48%
USAGeorgia (USA)560.2217817.073.14%560.2217822.573.14%
USAVirginia472.9910441.474.53%472.9910441.474.53%
USAMississippi342.393633.199.42%342.3911147.923.07%
USASouth Carolina358.5210283.983.49%358.5210283.983.49%
USANorth Dakota387.467491.635.17%387.467491.635.17%
USANorth Carolina299.2415262.301.96%299.2415262.301.96%
USAMaine27.586364.190.43%27.586364.190.43%
USATennessee800.4813912.095.75%800.4813912.095.75%
USAVermont45.622866.071.59%45.622866.071.59%
USAConnecticut111.753384.853.30%111.753384.853.30%
USANew Hampshire127.433296.713.87%127.433296.713.87%
USANew Jersey268.262814.729.53%268.262814.729.53%
USANew Mexico616.2511230.495.49%616.2511333.905.44%
USARhode Island24.01832.982.88%24.01832.982.88%
USADelaware16.721088.961.54%16.721088.961.54%
USAMaryland452.455203.378.70%452.455203.378.70%
USASouth Dakota458.127882.215.81%458.127882.215.81%
USADistrict of Columbia33.5047.6470.32%33.5047.6470.32%
USAWest Virginia460.595716.008.06%460.595716.008.06%
USAPennsylvania965.0817658.405.47%965.0817658.405.47%
USACalifornia1098.9715449.487.11%1101.3616147.456.82%
USAIdaho8.824878.530.18%8.824878.530.18%
USANew York447.3515918.122.81%450.4916013.182.81%
USAArizona1172.086345.3818.47%1201.266445.6018.64%
USAMichigan5391.509550.1456.45%5391.509550.1456.45%
USAMissouri866.0013386.256.47%866.0013607.076.36%
USAIowa1029.369047.6011.38%1029.369171.3111.22%
USAOhio2166.7219457.8411.14%2166.7219458.5411.14%
USAIllinois8397.5213698.6861.30%8523.1913932.4361.18%

Stats by System

User NWI_Irish96 has highway travels in 56 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active0.206292.990.00%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview94.306972.011.35%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active197.623369.005.87%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4active238.3110932.652.18%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active248.164587.335.41%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active218.146401.673.41%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active35.7316592.460.22%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active23230.7949242.5147.18%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active320.565138.436.24%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active234.761560.3215.05%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active96.30659.8414.59%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active4470.279011.6049.61%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active7492.617497.7299.93%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active28.355409.000.52%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active780.2521950.083.55%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active172.18506.7233.98%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active101.693315.453.07%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active57.043924.111.45%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active8.185002.900.16%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2382.376075.0039.22%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active74.217895.260.94%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active72.638785.420.83%
USAusamsMississippi State HighwaysTier 4preview22.057831.080.28%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active11.648756.600.13%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active47.305599.890.84%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active6.335927.900.11%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active77.022702.622.85%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active6.961323.330.53%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active0.457134.520.01%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active232.962889.548.06%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active21.1648.3243.79%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active1.012567.290.04%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active75.8412566.130.60%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview3.1496.183.26%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active296.4514627.712.03%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active47.238482.830.56%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active3.164539.290.07%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active49.5512617.310.39%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active2.27662.220.34%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active67.836160.721.10%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active95.625088.611.88%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active469.401685.7327.85%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active53.349148.260.58%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active20.1215303.090.13%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active0.61386.780.16%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active16891.59137748.7212.26%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active417.077541.115.53%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview295.413344.578.83%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active110.403719.812.97%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active52.244883.301.07%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active45.621987.722.29%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active52.204660.891.12%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active1133.438704.5913.02%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active51.453819.071.35%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active110.603568.303.10%