Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
     
ESP-MD A1 0.0053.200.00%
ESP-CL A1 (Burgos) 0.0097.250.00%
ESP-PV A1 (Arminon) 0.004.780.00%
ESP-CL A1 (La Puebla de Arganzon) 0.004.610.00%
ESP-PV A1 (Vitoria-Gasteiz) 0.0034.230.00%
ESP-NC A1 0.008.560.00%
ESP-CL AP1 0.0046.580.00%
ESP-PV AP1 (Arminon) 0.004.270.00%
ESP-PV AP1 (Bergara) 0.0070.390.00%
ESP-MD A2 0.0022.760.00%
ESP-CM A2 0.0062.290.00%
ESP-CL A2 0.0024.290.00%
ESP-AR A2 (Zaragoza) 0.0092.270.00%
ESP-AR A2 (Fraga) 0.007.310.00%
ESP-CT A2 (Lleida) 0.00105.410.00%
ESP-CT A2 (Girona) 0.0010.900.00%
ESP-CT A2 (Orriols) 0.001.620.00%
ESP-MD R2 0.0023.780.00%
ESP-CM R2 0.0014.210.00%
ESP-AR AP2 0.0063.080.00%
ESP-CT AP2 0.0069.770.00%
ESP-MD A3 0.0041.420.00%
ESP-CM A3 0.00109.090.00%
ESP-VC A3 0.0064.160.00%
ESP-MD R3 0.0017.910.00%
ESP-MD A4 (Madrid) 0.0018.890.00%
ESP-CM A4 (Sesena) 0.006.910.00%
ESP-MD A4 (Aranjuez) 0.004.070.00%
ESP-CM A4 (Manzanares) 0.00121.400.00%
ESP-AN A4 (Sevilla) 0.00186.760.00%
ESP-AN AP4 0.0057.790.00%
ESP-AN A4 (Jerez de la Frontera) 0.0025.280.00%
ESP-MD R4 (Paria) 0.0011.520.00%
ESP-CM R4 (Sesena) 0.007.740.00%
ESP-MD R4 (Aranjuez) 0.004.180.00%
ESP-CM R4 (Ocana) 0.009.270.00%
ESP-MD A5 0.0022.500.00%
ESP-CM A5 0.0084.290.00%
ESP-EX A5 0.00145.480.00%
ESP-MD R5 0.0018.770.00%
ESP-MD A6 0.0022.100.00%
ESP-MD AP6 0.009.400.00%
ESP-CL AP6 0.0033.490.00%
ESP-CL A6 0.00201.630.00%
ESP-GA A6 0.0098.940.00%
ESP-AN A7 0.00286.770.00%
ESP-MC A7 0.0069.120.00%
ESP-VC A7 (Elche) 0.0028.990.00%
ESP-VC A7 (Valencia) 0.00133.720.00%
ESP-CT A7 0.0032.410.00%
ESP-CT AP7 0.00213.830.00%
ESP-VC AP7 (Castellon la Plana) 0.0083.680.00%
ESP-VC AP7 (Alicante) 0.00109.930.00%
ESP-VC AP7 (Torrevieja) 0.0030.450.00%
ESP-MC AP7 (Cartagena) 0.0069.620.00%
ESP-AN AP7 (Pulpi) 0.0016.750.00%
ESP-AN AP7 (Marbella) 0.0049.860.00%
ESP-PV A8 0.0015.340.00%
ESP-CB A8 0.0080.860.00%
ESP-AS A8 0.00141.140.00%
ESP-GA A8 0.0053.480.00%
ESP-PV AP8 0.0079.080.00%
ESP-GA AP9 0.00106.350.00%
ESP-GA AP9 (Ferrol) 0.0021.220.00%
ESP-GA AP9 (Vigo) 0.002.690.00%
ESP-NC A10 0.0018.270.00%
ESP-CL A11 (La Mallona) 0.003.550.00%
ESP-CL A11 (Burgo de Osma) 0.009.230.00%
ESP-CL A11 (Aranda de Duero) 0.008.730.00%
ESP-CL A11 (Valladolid) 0.007.950.00%
ESP-CL A11 (Zamora) 0.0045.030.00%
ESP-NC A12 0.0045.640.00%
ESP-RI A12 0.0032.150.00%
ESP-RI A13 0.002.570.00%
ESP-CT A14 0.009.800.00%
ESP-CL A15 (Soria) 0.0039.990.00%
ESP-CL A15 (Ágreda) 0.003.250.00%
ESP-NC A15 0.0016.260.00%
ESP-PV A15 0.0017.970.00%
ESP-NC AP15 0.0068.790.00%
ESP-NC A21 0.0027.890.00%
ESP-AR A21 (Tiermas) 0.002.330.00%
ESP-AR A21 (Miramont) 0.007.090.00%
ESP-AR A21 (Santa Cilia) 0.005.800.00%
ESP-CT A22 0.0012.030.00%
ESP-AR A22 0.0046.480.00%
ESP-VC A23 0.0037.970.00%
ESP-AR A23 (Zaragoza) 0.00207.070.00%
ESP-AR A23 (Sabinanigo) 0.001.860.00%
ESP-AR A23 (Jaca) 0.006.530.00%
ESP-CT A26 0.0012.270.00%
ESP-CT A27 0.0014.330.00%
ESP-CM A30 0.0050.910.00%
ESP-MC A30 0.0067.480.00%
ESP-CM A31 0.00105.220.00%
ESP-VC A31 0.0043.650.00%
ESP-AN A32 (Linares) 0.0019.370.00%
ESP-CM A32 (Albacate) 0.008.440.00%
ESP-VC A33 0.008.120.00%
ESP-MC A33 0.0034.180.00%
ESP-CM A35 0.005.240.00%
ESP-VC A35 0.0022.440.00%
ESP-CM AP36 0.0092.520.00%
ESP-VC A38 (Sueca) 0.009.870.00%
ESP-VC A38 (Gandia) 0.002.400.00%
ESP-CM A40 (Tarancón) 0.0081.280.00%
ESP-CM A40 (Torrijos) 0.0029.020.00%
ESP-MD AP41 0.006.390.00%
ESP-CM AP41 0.0025.020.00%
ESP-CM A41 0.0021.140.00%
ESP-MD A42 0.0017.710.00%
ESP-CM A42 0.0029.160.00%
ESP-CM A43 0.00107.850.00%
ESP-AN A44 0.00112.470.00%
ESP-AN A45 0.0088.710.00%
ESP-AN AP46 0.0015.250.00%
ESP-AN A48 0.0022.180.00%
ESP-AN A49 0.0083.460.00%
ESP-CL A50 0.0062.150.00%
ESP-CL AP51 0.0013.720.00%
ESP-CL A52 0.0069.410.00%
ESP-GA A52 0.00118.310.00%
ESP-GA AP53 0.0034.200.00%
ESP-GA A54 (Lugo) 0.0023.410.00%
ESP-GA A54 (Santiago de Compostela) 0.0016.490.00%
ESP-GA A55 0.0017.110.00%
ESP-EX A58 0.0028.260.00%
ESP-CL A60 (Villanubla) 0.0010.000.00%
ESP-CL A60 (Villarente) 0.0016.760.00%
ESP-CL AP61 0.0015.840.00%
ESP-CL A62 0.00215.050.00%
ESP-AS A63 0.0017.850.00%
ESP-AS A64 0.0019.370.00%
ESP-CL A65 0.006.150.00%
ESP-AS A66 0.0032.660.00%
ESP-AS AP66 0.0010.790.00%
ESP-CL AP66 0.0035.610.00%
ESP-CL A66 0.00178.070.00%
ESP-EX A66 0.00187.940.00%
ESP-AN A66 0.0042.020.00%
ESP-AS A66a 0.001.800.00%
ESP-CL A67 0.0073.150.00%
ESP-CB A67 0.0053.430.00%
ESP-NC A68 0.0020.680.00%
ESP-AR A68 0.0029.600.00%
ESP-PV AP68 0.0047.000.00%
ESP-CL AP68 0.000.190.00%
ESP-RI AP68 (Logrono) 0.0051.820.00%
ESP-NC AP68 (Sartaguda) 0.002.790.00%
ESP-RI AP68 (Calahorra) 0.0021.410.00%
ESP-NC AP68 (Tudela) 0.0022.090.00%
ESP-AR AP68 0.0033.950.00%
ESP-VC A70 0.0020.960.00%
ESP-CL AP71 0.0023.570.00%
ESP-CL A73 0.005.880.00%
ESP-GA A75 0.007.970.00%
ESP-VC A77 0.004.160.00%
ESP-MC A91 0.0010.170.00%
ESP-CL A231 0.0099.510.00%
ESP-CL A601 0.0064.130.00%
ESP-CL A610 0.004.790.00%
ESP-PV A636 0.0013.950.00%
ESP-GA AC11 0.001.690.00%
ESP-GA AC12 0.002.130.00%
ESP-GA AC14 0.005.900.00%
ESP-GA AC15 0.003.030.00%
ESP-GA AG11 0.0023.790.00%
ESP-GA AG31 0.0010.960.00%
ESP-GA AG41 0.0011.680.00%
ESP-GA AG46 0.007.240.00%
ESP-GA AG51 0.001.530.00%
ESP-GA AG53 0.0018.610.00%
ESP-GA AG54 0.003.160.00%
ESP-GA AG55 0.0034.330.00%
ESP-GA AG56 0.007.640.00%
ESP-GA AG57 0.0014.700.00%
ESP-GA AG57N 0.001.400.00%
ESP-GA AG58 0.000.850.00%
ESP-GA AG59 0.003.780.00%
ESP-GA AG64 0.0034.470.00%
ESP-AS AI81 0.002.600.00%
ESP-AN AL12 0.003.060.00%
ESP-AR ARAA1 0.003.430.00%
ESP-AS ASI 0.0020.720.00%
ESP-AS ASII 0.0014.520.00%
ESP-CL AV20 0.006.230.00%
ESP-CT B10 0.0012.350.00%
ESP-CT B20 0.0017.910.00%
ESP-CT B22 0.001.250.00%
ESP-CT B22 (Terminal 1) 0.000.830.00%
ESP-CT B23 0.008.960.00%
ESP-CT B24 0.003.780.00%
ESP-CT B30 0.006.540.00%
ESP-CT B40 (Abrera) 0.001.610.00%
ESP-CT B40 (Terrassa) 0.003.060.00%
ESP-CT B40 (La Roca de Valles) 0.000.880.00%
ESP-CL BU11 0.002.320.00%
ESP-CL BU30 0.0015.560.00%
ESP-AN CA31 0.000.960.00%
ESP-AN CA32 0.003.160.00%
ESP-AN CA33 0.008.210.00%
ESP-AN CA34 0.001.780.00%
ESP-AN CA35 0.004.780.00%
ESP-AN CA36 0.003.190.00%
ESP-AN CO31 0.001.310.00%
ESP-AN CO32 0.003.000.00%
ESP-VC CS22 0.007.100.00%
ESP-MC CT32 0.003.440.00%
ESP-MC CT33 0.001.250.00%
ESP-MC CT34 0.003.670.00%
ESP-VC EL20 0.002.640.00%
ESP-EX EXA1 0.0061.770.00%
ESP-EX EXA2 0.0015.060.00%
ESP-GA FE11 0.003.580.00%
ESP-GA FE12 0.001.350.00%
ESP-GA FE13 0.002.240.00%
ESP-GA FE14 0.003.060.00%
ESP-AS GJ81 0.001.460.00%
ESP-AN GR14 0.002.230.00%
ESP-AN GR16 0.001.400.00%
ESP-AN GR30 0.004.220.00%
ESP-AN H30 0.0011.990.00%
ESP-AN H31 0.004.130.00%
ESP-CL LE11 0.005.490.00%
ESP-CL LE30 0.006.510.00%
ESP-CT LL11 0.007.590.00%
ESP-CT LL12 0.003.720.00%
ESP-RI LO20 0.0010.890.00%
ESP-GA LU12 0.002.040.00%
ESP-MD M11 0.005.630.00%
ESP-MD M12 0.006.210.00%
ESP-MD M13 0.002.610.00%
ESP-MD M14 0.001.590.00%
ESP-MD M21 0.004.120.00%
ESP-MD M22 0.000.910.00%
ESP-MD M23 0.002.130.00%
ESP-MD M30 0.0019.970.00%
ESP-MD M30 Byp 0.003.350.00%
ESP-MD M31 0.003.050.00%
ESP-MD M40 0.0038.440.00%
ESP-MD M50 0.0052.940.00%
ESP-IB Ma1 0.009.450.00%
ESP-IB Ma13 0.0024.800.00%
ESP-IB Ma19 0.0016.340.00%
ESP-IB Ma20 0.006.800.00%
ESP-AN MA20 0.009.530.00%
ESP-AN MA21 0.003.170.00%
ESP-AN MA23 0.001.090.00%
ESP-AN MA24 0.003.550.00%
ESP-MC MU30 0.006.400.00%
ESP-MC MU31 0.002.810.00%
ESP-AS O11 0.000.600.00%
ESP-AS O12 0.000.760.00%
ESP-CL P11 0.002.820.00%
ESP-NC PA30 0.0013.970.00%
ESP-NC PA31 0.002.680.00%
ESP-NC PA32 0.000.210.00%
ESP-NC PA33 0.000.580.00%
ESP-NC PA34 0.001.680.00%
ESP-GA PO10 0.000.840.00%
ESP-GA PO11 0.000.800.00%
ESP-CM PT10 0.001.550.00%
ESP-CB S10 0.008.670.00%
ESP-CB S20 0.003.560.00%
ESP-CB S30 0.007.480.00%
ESP-GA SC11 0.000.320.00%
ESP-GA SC20 0.006.270.00%
ESP-GA SC21 0.000.750.00%
ESP-AN SE30 0.0017.530.00%
ESP-AN SE40 (Alcala de Guadaira) 0.008.620.00%
ESP-AN SE40 (Coria del Rio) 0.008.330.00%
ESP-CL SO20 0.004.930.00%
ESP-CT T11 0.0010.500.00%
ESP-CM TO21 0.006.790.00%
ESP-CM TO22 0.005.590.00%
ESP-VC V11 0.001.020.00%
ESP-VC V21 0.0012.060.00%
ESP-VC V23 0.005.940.00%
ESP-VC V30 0.0010.840.00%
ESP-VC V31 0.008.050.00%
ESP-CL VA30 0.0013.600.00%
ESP-GA VG20 0.005.100.00%
ESP-AR Z32 0.005.040.00%
ESP-AR Z40 0.0020.660.00%
ESP-CL ZA12 0.000.940.00%
ESP-AS AI82 (Acceso al Aeropuerto de Asturias) 0.001.460.00%
ESP-AN A7056 (Acceso al P.T.A.) 0.001.110.00%
ESP-AN A383 (Acceso Este a La Línea) 0.002.780.00%
ESP-AN A483 (Autovía Bollullos del Condado-Matalascañas) 0.008.230.00%
ESP-AN A357 (Autovía Casapalma - Málaga) 0.0013.940.00%
ESP-AN A480 (Autovía Chipiona - Jerez) 0.0013.790.00%
ESP-AN A491 (Autovía Chipiona - El Puerto de Santa María) 0.007.520.00%
ESP-AN A497 (Autovía de Huelva a Punta Umbría) 0.0010.180.00%
ESP-AN A1051 (Autovía de Roquetas) 0.005.870.00%
ESP-AN A334 (Autovía del Almanzora) 0.0011.930.00%
ESP-AN A382 (Autovía Jerez-Antequera) 0.0016.860.00%
ESP-AN A376 (Autovía Sevilla-Utrera) 0.0015.860.00%
ESP-IB Ma15 (Carretera de Manacor) 0.0048.090.00%
ESP-IB E20 (Circunvalación de Ibiza) 0.004.630.00%
ESP-GA E1 (La Coruna) 0.00109.130.00%
ESP-AN E1 (Huelva) 0.0083.460.00%
ESP-GA E1 (Ferrol (branch)) 0.0021.220.00%
ESP-GA E1 (Vigo (branch)) 0.002.690.00%
ESP-PV E5 (San Sebastian) 0.0081.310.00%
ESP-CL E5 (La Puebla de Arganzon) 0.004.610.00%
ESP-PV E5 (Arminon) 0.005.130.00%
ESP-CL E5 0.00138.240.00%
ESP-MD E5 (Madrid) 0.0079.930.00%
ESP-CM E5 (Sesena) 0.006.910.00%
ESP-MD E5 (Aranjuez) 0.004.070.00%
ESP-CM E5 (Manzanares) 0.00121.400.00%
ESP-AN E5 0.00313.920.00%
ESP-PV E5 (Bilbao (branch)) 0.0041.250.00%
ESP-PV E5 (Beasain (branch)) 0.0023.850.00%
ESP-NC E5 (Altsasu (branch)) 0.008.560.00%
ESP-PV E5 (Augurain (branch)) 0.0016.960.00%
ESP-AR E7 0.00127.780.00%
ESP-CT E9 0.0086.100.00%
ESP-CT E15 0.00213.830.00%
ESP-VC E15 0.00251.390.00%
ESP-MC E15 0.0069.120.00%
ESP-AN E15 0.00283.110.00%
ESP-MC E15 (Catagena (branch)) 0.0055.420.00%
ESP-AN E15 (Pulpi (branch)) 0.0016.750.00%
ESP-GA E70 0.0091.680.00%
ESP-AS E70 0.00141.140.00%
ESP-CB E70 0.0080.860.00%
ESP-PV E70 0.0084.800.00%
ESP-CL E80 (Burgos) 0.00271.480.00%
ESP-PV E80 (Arminon) 0.005.130.00%
ESP-CL E80 (La Puebla de Arganzon) 0.004.610.00%
ESP-PV E80 (San Sebastian) 0.0081.310.00%
ESP-CL E82 0.0090.510.00%
ESP-EX E90 0.00145.480.00%
ESP-CM E90 (Talavera de la Reina) 0.0084.290.00%
ESP-MD E90 0.0051.830.00%
ESP-CM E90 (Guadalajara) 0.0062.290.00%
ESP-CL E90 0.0024.290.00%
ESP-AR E90 0.00155.350.00%
ESP-CT E90 0.00115.430.00%
ESP-GA E801 0.007.620.00%
ESP-CL E803 0.0051.040.00%
ESP-EX E803 0.00187.940.00%
ESP-AN E803 0.0048.600.00%
ESP-PV E804 0.0047.000.00%
ESP-CL E804 0.000.190.00%
ESP-RI E804 (Logrono) 0.0051.820.00%
ESP-NC E804 (Sartaguda) 0.002.790.00%
ESP-RI E804 (Calahorra) 0.0021.410.00%
ESP-NC E804 (Tudela) 0.0022.090.00%
ESP-AR E804 0.0037.400.00%
ESP-MD E901 0.0041.420.00%
ESP-CM E901 0.00109.090.00%
ESP-VC E901 0.0064.160.00%
ESP-AN E902 0.00112.470.00%
ESP-MD NI (Venturada) 0.006.310.00%
ESP-MD NI (Buitrago del Lozoya) 0.003.570.00%
ESP-MD NI (Robregordo) 0.002.990.00%
ESP-CL NI (Boceguillas) 0.001.380.00%
ESP-CL NI (Aranda de Duero) 0.0010.440.00%
ESP-CL NI (Gumiel de Izán) 0.002.030.00%
ESP-CL NI (Quintanilla de la Mata) 0.002.090.00%
ESP-CL NI (Lerma) 0.002.890.00%
ESP-CL NI (Briviesca) 0.0050.480.00%
ESP-PV NI (Estavillo) 0.000.980.00%
ESP-CL NI (La Puebla de Arganzón) 0.004.190.00%
ESP-PV NI (Langraiz-Oka) 0.001.950.00%
ESP-PV NI (Beasain) 0.0029.360.00%
ESP-CL NIa (Cerezo de Abajo) 0.002.000.00%
ESP-CM NII (Torremocha del Campo) 0.002.550.00%
ESP-CM NII (Saúca) 0.001.520.00%
ESP-CL NII (Esteras de Medinaceli) 0.001.510.00%
ESP-CL NII (Arcos de Jalón) 0.0013.480.00%
ESP-CL NII (Santa María de Huerta) 0.001.170.00%
ESP-AR NII (La Muela) 0.002.840.00%
ESP-AR NII (Zaragoza) 0.003.170.00%
ESP-AR NII (Fraga) 0.0071.810.00%
ESP-CT NII (Lleida) 0.0010.830.00%
ESP-CT NII (Cervera) 0.0042.420.00%
ESP-CT NII (Mataró) 0.0039.240.00%
ESP-CT NII (Figueres) 0.0043.310.00%
ESP-AR NIIa (Ariza) 0.002.130.00%
ESP-AR NIIa (Calatayud) 0.0026.210.00%
ESP-AR NIIa (La Almunia de Doña Godina) 0.007.510.00%
ESP-CT NIIa (Igualada) 0.0011.030.00%
ESP-CT NIIa (Girona) 0.009.380.00%
ESP-CT NIIa (Figueres) 0.005.630.00%
ESP-CT NIIa (San Andrés de la Barca) 0.009.100.00%
ESP-CT NIIz (Montserrat Parc) 0.004.720.00%
ESP-MD NIII (Arganda del Rey) 0.008.280.00%
ESP-CM NIII (Tarancón) 0.003.910.00%
ESP-CM NIII (Montalbo) 0.001.660.00%
ESP-CM NIII (Villares del Saz) 0.001.390.00%
ESP-CM NIII (Minglanilla) 0.0045.030.00%
ESP-VC NIII (Requena) 0.0026.820.00%
ESP-VC NIII (Buñol) 0.008.830.00%
ESP-VC NIII (Chiva) 0.002.150.00%
ESP-CM NIV (Dosbarrios) 0.000.890.00%
ESP-CM NIV (La Guardia) 0.000.890.00%
ESP-CM NIV (Villarta de San Juan) 0.002.490.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Bailén) 0.004.130.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Córdoba) 0.0012.390.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Las Cabezas de San Juan) 0.0049.830.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Jerez de la Frontera) 0.007.210.00%
ESP-AN NIV (El Puerto de Santa María) 0.002.300.00%
ESP-CM NIVa (Santa Elena) 0.000.660.00%
ESP-AN NIVa (Santa Elena) 0.005.520.00%
ESP-AN NIVa (El Carpio) 0.004.930.00%
ESP-AN NIVa (La Carlota) 0.007.120.00%
ESP-EX NV (Navalmoral de la Mata) 0.005.420.00%
ESP-EX NV (Almaraz) 0.0020.980.00%
ESP-EX NV (Trujillo) 0.005.870.00%
ESP-EX NV (Miajadas) 0.004.150.00%
ESP-EX NV (Mérida) 0.006.510.00%
ESP-EX NV (Talavera la Real) 0.009.140.00%
ESP-CM NVa (Valmojado) 0.002.510.00%
ESP-CM NVa (Lagartera) 0.002.120.00%
ESP-MD NVI (Guadarrama) 0.009.720.00%
ESP-CL NVI (El Espinar) 0.0032.520.00%
ESP-CL NVI (Rueda) 0.001.390.00%
ESP-CL NVI (Tordesillas) 0.002.580.00%
ESP-CL NVI (Ponferrada) 0.00104.170.00%
ESP-GA NVI 0.0090.700.00%
ESP-GA NVIa (Betanzos) 0.003.410.00%
ESP-PV N102 0.003.730.00%
ESP-PV N104 0.006.910.00%
ESP-EX N110 0.0027.990.00%
ESP-CL N110 (Avila) 0.0098.770.00%
ESP-CL N110 (Riaza) 0.0073.360.00%
ESP-CL N110a 0.002.590.00%
ESP-NC N111 (Viana) 0.003.010.00%
ESP-RI N111 (Logroño) 0.000.560.00%
ESP-RI N111 ((Main)) 0.0036.250.00%
ESP-CL N111 0.0067.630.00%
ESP-RI N111a (Logroño) 0.001.730.00%
ESP-RI N111a (Piqueras) 0.001.660.00%
ESP-CL N111a (Piqueras) 0.002.070.00%
ESP-CL N111a (Garray) 0.001.800.00%
ESP-CL N111a (Soria) 0.001.260.00%
ESP-NC N113 (Castejon de Ebro) 0.004.080.00%
ESP-RI N113 (La Valle) 0.002.220.00%
ESP-NC N113 (Cintruenigo) 0.0011.770.00%
ESP-AR N113 (Ulagoso) 0.000.100.00%
ESP-RI N113 (Valverde) 0.002.230.00%
ESP-AR N113 (Torres de Montecierzo) 0.000.370.00%
ESP-RI N113 (Torres de Montecierzo) 0.000.620.00%
ESP-CL N113 0.006.780.00%
ESP-GA N120 0.00125.630.00%
ESP-CL N120 (Toral de los Vados) 0.006.600.00%
ESP-CL N120 (Burgos) 0.00180.500.00%
ESP-RI N120 0.0028.040.00%
ESP-GA N120a (Monforte de Lemos) 0.0013.900.00%
ESP-CL N120a (Astorga) 0.003.490.00%
ESP-RI N120a (Santo Domingo de la Calzada) 0.003.480.00%
ESP-NC N121 0.0040.400.00%
ESP-PV N121a 0.003.950.00%
ESP-NC N121a 0.0037.630.00%
ESP-NC N121b 0.0016.530.00%
ESP-NC N121c 0.008.670.00%
ESP-AR N121c 0.004.240.00%
ESP-CL N122 (Zamora) 0.0091.340.00%
ESP-CL N122 (Soria) 0.00153.090.00%
ESP-AR N122 0.0028.260.00%
ESP-CL N122a (San Martín del Pedroso) 0.001.520.00%
ESP-CL N122a (La Cistérniga) 0.002.470.00%
ESP-AR N123 0.0022.120.00%
ESP-AR N123a 0.008.860.00%
ESP-PV N124 0.008.230.00%
ESP-RI N124 0.004.350.00%
ESP-AR N125 0.003.890.00%
ESP-RI N126 0.002.180.00%
ESP-NC N135 0.0029.370.00%
ESP-CT N141 0.003.250.00%
ESP-CT N145 0.005.500.00%
ESP-CT N150 0.0012.480.00%
ESP-CT N152 0.001.100.00%
ESP-CT N154 0.000.870.00%
ESP-CT N156 0.001.010.00%
ESP-CM N204 0.0039.190.00%
ESP-CM N211 0.0055.660.00%
ESP-AR N211 0.00141.520.00%
ESP-VC N220 0.001.120.00%
ESP-VC N225 (La Vall d'Uixó) 0.0014.740.00%
ESP-VC N225 (Castellón de la Plana) 0.002.930.00%
ESP-CT N230 (Vielha) 0.0022.080.00%
ESP-AR N230 (Senet de Barraves) 0.008.880.00%
ESP-CT N230 (el Pont de Suert) 0.007.650.00%
ESP-AR N230 (Buira) 0.000.960.00%
ESP-CT N230 (Tossal de las Casetes) 0.001.570.00%
ESP-AR N230 (Benabarre) 0.0051.120.00%
ESP-CT N230 (Lleida) 0.0017.920.00%
ESP-CL N232 0.0059.230.00%
ESP-RI N232 (Casalarreina) 0.0031.660.00%
ESP-RI N232 (Calahorra) 0.0042.770.00%
ESP-AR N232 (Castejon) 0.000.640.00%
ESP-AR N232 (Gallur) 0.0017.920.00%
ESP-AR N232 (Zaragoza) 0.0012.770.00%
ESP-AR N232 (Alcañiz) 0.0082.720.00%
ESP-VC N232 0.0043.460.00%
ESP-RI N232a (Casalarreina) 0.004.950.00%
ESP-AR N232a (Fuentes de Ebro) 0.002.750.00%
ESP-CL N234 0.00110.070.00%
ESP-AR N234 0.00145.390.00%
ESP-VC N234 0.0038.760.00%
ESP-CL N234a 0.002.560.00%
ESP-CT N235 0.001.650.00%
ESP-VC N238 0.005.900.00%
ESP-PV N240 0.0030.130.00%
ESP-AR N240 (Jaca) 0.0033.670.00%
ESP-AR N240 (Barbastro) 0.0056.760.00%
ESP-CT N240 0.0073.960.00%
ESP-NC N240a (Pamplona) 0.0010.760.00%
ESP-CT N240a (Valls) 0.001.920.00%
ESP-AR N260 0.0071.730.00%
ESP-CT N260 (Puigcerda) 0.00169.550.00%
ESP-CT N260 (Llançà) 0.0017.700.00%
ESP-AR N260a (Biescas) 0.0028.480.00%
ESP-CT N260a (Olot) 0.0016.800.00%
ESP-CT N260a (Queixàs) 0.001.650.00%
ESP-CT N260a (Vilademires) 0.000.850.00%
ESP-CM N301 (Mota del Cuervo) 0.0095.080.00%
ESP-CM N301 (Albacete) 0.0057.110.00%
ESP-MC N301 (Cieza) 0.0022.400.00%
ESP-MC N301 (Molina de Segura) 0.007.760.00%
ESP-CM N301a (Quintanar de la Orden) 0.004.450.00%
ESP-MC N301a (El Palmar) 0.004.870.00%
ESP-MC N301a (Cartagena) 0.0010.260.00%
ESP-CM N310 0.0089.410.00%
ESP-MD N320 (Torrelaguna) 0.0014.460.00%
ESP-CM N320 (El Casar) 0.008.770.00%
ESP-MD N320 (Valdeavero) 0.000.150.00%
ESP-CM N320 (Guadalajara) 0.0091.610.00%
ESP-CM N320a (Quer) 0.003.440.00%
ESP-CM N320a (Guadalajara) 0.003.070.00%
ESP-CM N320a (Tendilla) 0.004.710.00%
ESP-CM N320a (Alhóndiga) 0.007.610.00%
ESP-AN N322 0.0072.500.00%
ESP-CM N322 0.00106.480.00%
ESP-VC N322 0.0018.480.00%
ESP-CM N322a (Albacete) 0.003.660.00%
ESP-CM N322a (Casas-Ibáñez) 0.008.010.00%
ESP-AN N323 0.0017.420.00%
ESP-AN N323a (Jaén) 0.0040.260.00%
ESP-AN N323a (Campotéjar) 0.0010.250.00%
ESP-AN N323a (Parque del Cubillas) 0.006.890.00%
ESP-AN N323a (El Padul) 0.0020.230.00%
ESP-VC N325 0.0012.650.00%
ESP-AR N330 (Jaca) 0.0035.550.00%
ESP-AR N330 (Zaragoza) 0.00103.640.00%
ESP-AR N330 (Teruel) 0.0014.800.00%
ESP-VC N330 (Torrebaja) 0.0011.200.00%
ESP-CM N330 (Landete) 0.0023.040.00%
ESP-VC N330 (Utiel) 0.0066.460.00%
ESP-CM N330 (Almansa) 0.003.790.00%
ESP-AR N330a (Canfranc) 0.004.830.00%
ESP-AR N330a (Jaca) 0.003.260.00%
ESP-AR N330a (Sabiñánigo) 0.003.370.00%
ESP-VC N330a (Jalance) 0.001.660.00%
ESP-AN N331 (Lucena) 0.0059.280.00%
ESP-AN N331 (Antequera) 0.003.330.00%
ESP-VC N332 (Alicante) 0.00133.480.00%
ESP-MC N332 0.0023.630.00%
ESP-VC N332 (El Campello) 0.001.620.00%
ESP-VC N332a (Ondara) 0.004.620.00%
ESP-VC N332a (La Vila Joiosa) 0.005.550.00%
ESP-VC N332a (La Marina) 0.002.920.00%
ESP-VC N332r 0.001.100.00%
ESP-VC N337 0.001.830.00%
ESP-VC N338 0.002.960.00%
ESP-AN N339 0.002.180.00%
ESP-AN N340 (Chiclana de la Frontera) 0.0059.170.00%
ESP-AN N340 (Motril) 0.0066.660.00%
ESP-MC N340 0.002.090.00%
ESP-VC N340 (Elche) 0.0035.130.00%
ESP-VC N340 (Alcoy) 0.0012.870.00%
ESP-VC N340 (Castellón de la Plana) 0.0080.370.00%
ESP-CT N340 (Tarragona) 0.00123.900.00%
ESP-CT N340 (Torredembarra) 0.004.730.00%
ESP-AN N340a (Rincón de la Victoria) 0.005.000.00%
ESP-AN N340a (Adra) 0.0024.740.00%
ESP-AN N340a (Almería) 0.0061.960.00%
ESP-AN N340a (Huércal-Overa) 0.005.520.00%
ESP-MC N340a (Lorca) 0.0026.850.00%
ESP-VC N340a (Castellón de la Plana) 0.006.650.00%
ESP-VC N340a (Vinaroz) 0.0010.790.00%
ESP-CT N340a (San Carlos de la Rápita) 0.005.410.00%
ESP-CT N340a (La Aldea) 0.003.390.00%
ESP-CT N340a (Santa Margarita y Monjós) 0.003.560.00%
ESP-AN N341 0.0011.130.00%
ESP-MC N342a 0.0010.800.00%
ESP-VC N344 (la Font de la Figuera) 0.008.180.00%
ESP-CM N344 (Caudete) 0.008.080.00%
ESP-MC N344 (Yecla) 0.0047.720.00%
ESP-AN N344 (El Alquián) 0.006.540.00%
ESP-MC N344 (Molina de Segura) 0.009.920.00%
ESP-MC N345 0.003.550.00%
ESP-AN N346 0.000.650.00%
ESP-AN N347 (Motril) 0.001.060.00%
ESP-AN N347 (El Alquián) 0.002.480.00%
ESP-AN N348 0.000.360.00%
ESP-AN N349 (Jerez de la Frontera) 0.002.120.00%
ESP-AN N349 (El Alquián) 0.001.410.00%
ESP-AN N350 0.002.130.00%
ESP-AN N351 0.002.720.00%
ESP-CE N352 0.003.290.00%
ESP-CE N354 0.004.270.00%
ESP-AN N357 0.000.760.00%
ESP-CE N362 0.004.600.00%
ESP-CM N400 (Toledo) 0.007.620.00%
ESP-MD N400 0.0013.820.00%
ESP-CM N400 (Tarancon) 0.0087.070.00%
ESP-CM N401 0.0068.870.00%
ESP-CM N401a (Sonseca) 0.004.990.00%
ESP-CM N401a (Los Yébenes) 0.004.650.00%
ESP-CL N403 0.0054.420.00%
ESP-MD N403 0.006.170.00%
ESP-CM N403 0.0042.240.00%
ESP-CM N403a 0.002.170.00%
ESP-AN N420 0.0026.190.00%
ESP-CM N420 (Puertollano) 0.0084.710.00%
ESP-CM N420 (Cuenca) 0.00117.190.00%
ESP-VC N420 0.0012.590.00%
ESP-AR N420 0.00130.700.00%
ESP-CT N420 0.0049.110.00%
ESP-AR N420a (Teruel) 0.004.520.00%
ESP-CT N420a (Mora de Ebro) 0.002.660.00%
ESP-CT N420a (Falset) 0.001.930.00%
ESP-CT N420a (Reus) 0.005.300.00%
ESP-EX N430 0.0073.180.00%
ESP-CM N430 0.00190.570.00%
ESP-EX N430a (Fuenlabrada de los Montes) 0.006.410.00%
ESP-CM N430a (Daimiel) 0.002.690.00%
ESP-CM N430a (Membrilla) 0.003.420.00%
ESP-CM N430a (Ossa de Montiel) 0.002.980.00%
ESP-CM N430a (Munera) 0.003.250.00%
ESP-CM N430a (Almansa) 0.005.470.00%
ESP-AN N431 0.0034.450.00%
ESP-EX N432 0.0098.030.00%
ESP-AN N432 0.00156.930.00%
ESP-EX N432a (La Albuera) 0.002.800.00%
ESP-EX N432a (Llerena) 0.001.140.00%
ESP-EX N432a (Granja de Torrehermosa) 0.001.670.00%
ESP-EX N432a (Cuenca) 0.000.470.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Cuenca) 0.002.290.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Espiel) 0.0011.790.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Cerro Muriano) 0.0010.350.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Baena) 0.004.350.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Alcaudete) 0.003.390.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Alcalá la Real) 0.008.130.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Pinos Puente) 0.003.340.00%
ESP-AN N433 0.0071.860.00%
ESP-EX N435 0.0049.260.00%
ESP-AN N435 0.0065.500.00%
ESP-AN N437 0.002.860.00%
ESP-AN N442 0.008.310.00%
ESP-AN N444 0.002.310.00%
ESP-AN N445 0.001.410.00%
ESP-AN N446 0.001.010.00%
ESP-CL N501 0.0058.630.00%
ESP-CL N502 0.0047.370.00%
ESP-CM N502 (Talavera de la Reina) 0.0058.460.00%
ESP-EX N502 0.0038.270.00%
ESP-CM N502 (Herrera del Duque) 0.0036.460.00%
ESP-AN N502 0.0037.820.00%
ESP-CM N502a (Talavera de la Reina) 0.006.080.00%
ESP-AN N502a (Espiel) 0.002.810.00%
ESP-EX N521 0.0092.170.00%
ESP-EX N523 0.0053.800.00%
ESP-GA N525 0.00127.540.00%
ESP-CL N525 0.0070.630.00%
ESP-GA N532 0.009.300.00%
ESP-GA N536 (O Barco) 0.009.890.00%
ESP-CL N536 (Puente de Domingo Florez) 0.000.980.00%
ESP-GA N536 (Quereno) 0.000.310.00%
ESP-CL N536 (Ponferrada) 0.0016.270.00%
ESP-GA N540 0.0047.640.00%
ESP-GA N541 0.0045.660.00%
ESP-GA N547 0.0039.160.00%
ESP-GA N550 (La Coruña) 0.0033.020.00%
ESP-GA N550 (Pontevedra) 0.0061.650.00%
ESP-GA N550a 0.002.390.00%
ESP-GA N551 0.001.050.00%
ESP-GA N552 0.005.770.00%
ESP-GA N554 0.005.710.00%
ESP-GA N555 0.003.640.00%
ESP-GA N556 0.004.060.00%
ESP-GA N559 0.003.030.00%
ESP-CL N601 0.00136.310.00%
ESP-CL N603 0.0017.350.00%
ESP-CL N610 0.0058.770.00%
ESP-CL N610a 0.003.140.00%
ESP-CB N611 (Torrelavega) 0.0040.940.00%
ESP-CB N611 (Fombelida) 0.0010.650.00%
ESP-CL N611 (Palencia) 0.0063.980.00%
ESP-CL N611a 0.002.250.00%
ESP-CL N620 (Salamanca) 0.00125.720.00%
ESP-CL N620 (Valladolid) 0.001.810.00%
ESP-CL N620 (Venta de Baños) 0.006.720.00%
ESP-CL N620a (Buniel) 0.003.410.00%
ESP-CL N621 (León) 0.0013.100.00%
ESP-CB N621 (Unquera) 0.003.380.00%
ESP-AS N621 0.008.560.00%
ESP-CB N621 (Potes) 0.0021.430.00%
ESP-CL N621 (Riaño) 0.0034.850.00%
ESP-CB N621a 0.001.340.00%
ESP-CL N622 (Lerma) 0.0025.050.00%
ESP-PV N622 (Vitoria-Gasteiz) 0.0012.190.00%
ESP-CB N623 0.0034.990.00%
ESP-CL N623 0.0054.290.00%
ESP-AS N625 0.0017.650.00%
ESP-CL N625 0.0066.160.00%
ESP-CL N627 0.0047.920.00%
ESP-CB N629 (Ramales de la Victoria) 0.0013.850.00%
ESP-PV N629 0.001.620.00%
ESP-CB N629 (La Calera del Prado) 0.006.520.00%
ESP-CL N629 0.0029.020.00%
ESP-CB N629a 0.005.720.00%
ESP-AS N630 (Oviedo) 0.0011.220.00%
ESP-AS N630 (Campumanes) 0.009.710.00%
ESP-CL N630 (Zamora) 0.00199.390.00%
ESP-CL N630 (Puerto de Bejar) 0.001.300.00%
ESP-EX N630 0.00189.280.00%
ESP-AN N630 0.0042.690.00%
ESP-CL N630a 0.0011.390.00%
ESP-CL N631 0.0034.710.00%
ESP-AS N632 (Muros de Nalón) 0.0016.470.00%
ESP-AS N632 (Villaviciosa) 0.0036.820.00%
ESP-AS N632a 0.0015.970.00%
ESP-PV N633 0.001.170.00%
ESP-GA N634 (Santiago de Compostela) 0.005.750.00%
ESP-GA N634 (Curtis) 0.0031.750.00%
ESP-GA N634 (Mondoñedo) 0.0053.220.00%
ESP-AS N634 (Oviedo) 0.00124.210.00%
ESP-AS N634 (La Franca) 0.0012.870.00%
ESP-CB N634 (San Vicente de la Barquera) 0.0029.080.00%
ESP-CB N634 (Castro Urdiales) 0.0050.110.00%
ESP-PV N634 (Bilbao) 0.0012.950.00%
ESP-PV N634 (Durango) 0.0059.120.00%
ESP-GA N634a (Mondoñedo) 0.002.440.00%
ESP-GA N634a (Lorenzana) 0.002.090.00%
ESP-CB N634a (Las Presillas) 0.004.050.00%
ESP-PV N634d 0.000.480.00%
ESP-CB N635 0.004.760.00%
ESP-CB N636 (Santander) 0.000.430.00%
ESP-PV N636 (Durango) 0.0011.280.00%
ESP-PV N637 0.0012.540.00%
ESP-PV N638 0.001.430.00%
ESP-PV N639 0.004.670.00%
ESP-GA N640 (Lugo) 0.00120.110.00%
ESP-AS N640 (O Chao) 0.003.850.00%
ESP-GA N640 (Leirado) 0.005.220.00%
ESP-AS N640 0.007.670.00%
ESP-GA N640a 0.002.210.00%
ESP-GA N642 (Burela) 0.0016.600.00%
ESP-GA N642 (Ribadeo) 0.005.500.00%
ESP-AS N643 0.001.150.00%
ESP-PV N644 0.001.550.00%
ESP-GA N651 0.0015.460.00%
ESP-GA N655 0.008.960.00%
ESP-ML NNADOR 0.001.720.00%
ESP-VC A79 0.004.120.00%
ESP-GA AC10 0.002.130.00%
ESP-GA AC11 (La Coruna) 0.001.350.00%
ESP-EX BA20 0.004.790.00%
ESP-EX CC11 0.003.130.00%
ESP-GA LU11 0.002.900.00%
ESP-ML ML101 0.000.270.00%
ESP-ML ML204 0.000.730.00%
ESP-ML ML300 0.005.210.00%
ESP-NC NA30 0.001.530.00%
ESP-GA OU11 0.000.740.00%
ESP-CL SA11 0.001.390.00%
ESP-CL SA20 0.002.270.00%
ESP-GA SC11 (Santiago de Compostela) 0.001.040.00%
ESP-CL SG20 0.008.820.00%
ESP-CL SO20 (Soria) 0.007.030.00%
ESP-CL VA20 0.006.200.00%
ESP-AN A92 0.00242.400.00%
ESP-AN A92N 0.0073.360.00%
ESP-AN A92G 0.006.160.00%
ESP-AN A92M 0.0015.350.00%
ESP-AN A316 0.0059.170.00%
ESP-AN A318 0.0044.690.00%
ESP-AN A381 0.0053.950.00%
ESP-AR A116 0.002.670.00%
ESP-AR A120 0.004.080.00%
ESP-AR A121 0.0026.260.00%
ESP-AR A122 0.0025.530.00%
ESP-AR A123 0.0015.500.00%
ESP-AR A124 0.0020.040.00%
ESP-AR A125 0.0043.330.00%
ESP-AR A126 0.0020.610.00%
ESP-AR A127 0.0058.770.00%
ESP-AR A129 0.0062.110.00%
ESP-AR A130 0.0017.950.00%
ESP-AR A131 0.0064.020.00%
ESP-AR A132 0.0041.800.00%
ESP-AR A133 0.0018.120.00%
ESP-AR A135 0.005.030.00%
ESP-AR A136 0.0015.300.00%
ESP-AR A137 0.006.820.00%
ESP-AR A138 0.0053.420.00%
ESP-AR A139 0.0041.690.00%
ESP-AR A140 0.0017.930.00%
ESP-AR A176 0.0021.840.00%
ESP-AR A202 0.0022.610.00%
ESP-AR A211 0.0017.790.00%
ESP-AR A220 0.0039.740.00%
ESP-AR A220 (La Almunia de Dona Godina (spur)) 0.001.720.00%
ESP-AR A221 0.0047.570.00%
ESP-AR A222 0.0053.220.00%
ESP-AR A223 0.0031.370.00%
ESP-AR A224 0.0016.620.00%
ESP-AR A225 0.0014.980.00%
ESP-AR A226 (Mas de las Matas) 0.0028.210.00%
ESP-AR A226 (Fortanete) 0.0057.680.00%
ESP-AR A227 0.007.440.00%
ESP-AR A228 0.0046.730.00%
ESP-AR A230 0.0043.980.00%
ESP-AR A231 0.0017.560.00%
ESP-AR A232 0.0025.040.00%
ESP-AR A242 0.002.850.00%
ESP-AS AS11 0.009.850.00%
ESP-AS AS12 0.0032.370.00%
ESP-AS AS13 0.0013.680.00%
ESP-AS AS14 0.0029.080.00%
ESP-AS AS15 0.0059.530.00%
ESP-AS AS16 0.0010.420.00%
ESP-AS AS17 0.0021.680.00%
ESP-AS AS19 0.0013.390.00%
ESP-AS AS110 0.005.810.00%
ESP-AS AS111 0.005.660.00%
ESP-AS AS112 0.0010.050.00%
ESP-AS AS114 0.0031.070.00%
ESP-AS AS115 0.007.480.00%
ESP-AS AS116 0.006.360.00%
ESP-AS AS117 0.0035.170.00%
ESP-AS AS118 0.006.040.00%
ESP-AS AS119 0.007.570.00%
ESP-CB CA130 0.001.100.00%
ESP-CB CA131 0.0017.960.00%
ESP-CB CA132 0.004.080.00%
ESP-CB CA133 0.002.480.00%
ESP-CB CA134 0.000.930.00%
ESP-CB CA135 0.006.230.00%
ESP-CB CA136 0.005.390.00%
ESP-CB CA137 0.001.540.00%
ESP-CB CA140 0.003.160.00%
ESP-CB CA141 0.0023.070.00%
ESP-CB CA142 0.0015.990.00%
ESP-CB CA143 0.000.860.00%
ESP-CB CA144 0.002.560.00%
ESP-CB CA145 0.001.190.00%
ESP-CB CA146 0.006.660.00%
ESP-CB CA147 0.005.690.00%
ESP-CB CA148 0.003.000.00%
ESP-CB CA150 0.003.290.00%
ESP-CB CA151 0.007.530.00%
ESP-CB CA152 0.003.240.00%
ESP-CB CA153 0.001.420.00%
ESP-CB CA160 0.001.740.00%
ESP-CB CA161 0.002.830.00%
ESP-CB CA162 0.002.030.00%
ESP-CB CA170 0.006.220.00%
ESP-CB CA171 0.0012.380.00%
ESP-CB CA171A 0.001.490.00%
ESP-CB CA180 0.007.020.00%
ESP-CB CA181 0.0010.260.00%
ESP-CB CA182 0.008.190.00%
ESP-CB CA183 0.0014.120.00%
ESP-CB CA184 0.0012.840.00%
ESP-CB CA185 0.0013.050.00%
ESP-CL CL101 0.0064.910.00%
ESP-CL CL116 0.0054.460.00%
ESP-CL CL117 0.0036.670.00%
ESP-CL CL127 0.0018.870.00%
ESP-CL CL501 (Ramacastanas) 0.0032.290.00%
ESP-CM CL501 0.002.390.00%
ESP-CL CL501 (La Adrada) 0.0014.690.00%
ESP-CL CL505 0.0024.970.00%
ESP-CL CL507 0.0017.410.00%
ESP-CL CL510 0.0039.430.00%
ESP-CL CL512 0.0016.880.00%
ESP-CL CL517 0.0069.490.00%
ESP-CL CL526 0.0026.370.00%
ESP-CL CL527 0.0043.560.00%
ESP-CL CL600 0.0017.700.00%
ESP-CL CL601 0.0017.970.00%
ESP-CL CL602 0.0068.780.00%
ESP-CL CL603 0.0056.680.00%
ESP-CL CL605 0.00104.480.00%
ESP-CL CL607 0.004.370.00%
ESP-CL CL610 0.0058.730.00%
ESP-CL CL612 0.0075.570.00%
ESP-CL CL613 0.0037.320.00%
ESP-CL CL615 0.0058.710.00%
ESP-CL CL619 0.0046.310.00%
ESP-CL CL620 0.002.520.00%
ESP-CL CL621 0.0038.370.00%
ESP-CL CL622 0.0025.200.00%
ESP-CL CL623 0.0016.320.00%
ESP-CL CL624 0.0023.350.00%
ESP-CL CL626 0.00139.320.00%
ESP-CL CL627 0.0015.040.00%
ESP-CL CL628 0.004.640.00%
ESP-CL CL629 0.0064.150.00%
ESP-CL CL630 0.001.670.00%
ESP-CL CL631 0.0035.820.00%
ESP-CL CL632 0.0012.520.00%
ESP-CL CL633 0.0021.330.00%
ESP-CL CL635 0.0012.100.00%
ESP-CM CM10 0.005.590.00%
ESP-CM CM40 0.0014.500.00%
ESP-CM CM41 0.0018.850.00%
ESP-CM CM42 0.0078.390.00%
ESP-CM CM43 0.0010.020.00%
ESP-CM CM45 0.0018.560.00%
ESP-CM CM101 0.0060.170.00%
ESP-CM CM110 0.0050.440.00%
ESP-CM CM200 0.0068.630.00%
ESP-CM CM210 0.0075.910.00%
ESP-CM CM211 0.0024.520.00%
ESP-CM CM213 0.0011.160.00%
ESP-CM CM215 0.0019.390.00%
ESP-CM CM220 0.0072.310.00%
ESP-CM CM310 0.00100.200.00%
ESP-CM CM311 0.0017.640.00%
ESP-CM CM313 0.0088.040.00%
ESP-CM CM316 0.0048.220.00%
ESP-CM CM320 0.0015.100.00%
ESP-CM CM322 0.006.790.00%
ESP-CM CM401 0.0055.660.00%
ESP-CM CM403 0.0054.960.00%
ESP-CM CM410 0.0076.680.00%
ESP-CM CM411 0.0012.000.00%
ESP-CM CM412 (Hellin) 0.00173.630.00%
ESP-CM CM412 (Ciudad Real) 0.0015.980.00%
ESP-CM CM413 0.0027.010.00%
ESP-CM CM415 0.0026.540.00%
ESP-CM CM420 0.0059.870.00%
ESP-CN FV1 0.0018.450.00%
ESP-CN FV2 0.0053.610.00%
ESP-CN FV3 0.004.190.00%
ESP-CN FV4 0.002.820.00%
ESP-CN GC1 0.0047.810.00%
ESP-CN GC2 0.0019.090.00%
ESP-CN GC2 (Tamadaba) 0.005.910.00%
ESP-CN GC3 0.009.670.00%
ESP-CN GC4 0.002.330.00%
ESP-CN GC10 0.002.820.00%
ESP-CN GC15 0.0011.100.00%
ESP-CN GC20 0.004.480.00%
ESP-CN GC21 0.0015.020.00%
ESP-CN GC23 0.002.770.00%
ESP-CN GC30 0.003.470.00%
ESP-CN GC31 0.002.090.00%
ESP-CN GC41 0.0010.980.00%
ESP-CN GC42 0.006.900.00%
ESP-CN GC43 0.004.360.00%
ESP-CN GC60 0.0023.700.00%
ESP-CN GC65 0.0012.620.00%
ESP-CN GC70 0.0010.910.00%
ESP-CN GC75 0.007.330.00%
ESP-CN GC80 0.006.310.00%
ESP-CN GM1 0.0027.620.00%
ESP-CN GM2 0.0014.140.00%
ESP-CN GM3 0.007.430.00%
ESP-CN HI1 0.0018.070.00%
ESP-CN HI2 0.004.200.00%
ESP-CN HI3 0.001.890.00%
ESP-CN HI4 0.0012.880.00%
ESP-CN HI5 0.006.940.00%
ESP-CN LP1 0.0039.290.00%
ESP-CN LP2 0.0028.670.00%
ESP-CN LP3 0.0010.670.00%
ESP-CN LP4 0.0015.500.00%
ESP-CN LP5 0.002.840.00%
ESP-CN LP20 0.001.700.00%
ESP-CN LP21 0.001.900.00%
ESP-CN LZ1 0.0021.470.00%
ESP-CN LZ2 0.0021.780.00%
ESP-CN LZ3 0.003.470.00%
ESP-CN TF1 0.0062.550.00%
ESP-CN TF2 0.002.830.00%
ESP-CN TF4 0.002.240.00%
ESP-CN TF5 0.0037.790.00%
ESP-CN TF11 0.004.940.00%
ESP-CN TF12 0.0010.700.00%
ESP-CN TF13 0.0010.750.00%
ESP-CN TF16 0.005.670.00%
ESP-CN TF21 0.0039.720.00%
ESP-CN TF24 0.0021.550.00%
ESP-CN TF28 0.0042.040.00%
ESP-CN TF29 0.000.460.00%
ESP-CN TF31 0.002.530.00%
ESP-CN TF38 0.0016.640.00%
ESP-CN TF42 0.0010.990.00%
ESP-CN TF46 0.003.610.00%
ESP-CN TF47 0.0010.770.00%
ESP-CN TF51 0.007.100.00%
ESP-CN TF61 0.002.550.00%
ESP-CN TF64 0.006.300.00%
ESP-CN TF65 0.005.780.00%
ESP-CN TF66 0.006.580.00%
ESP-CN TF82 0.0022.460.00%
ESP-CT C12 (Amposta) 0.0078.110.00%
ESP-CT C12 (Balaguer) 0.0039.440.00%
ESP-CT C12B 0.005.750.00%
ESP-CT C13 0.0090.750.00%
ESP-CT C13b 0.002.210.00%
ESP-CT C14 0.00104.430.00%
ESP-CT C15 0.0026.680.00%
ESP-CT C15B 0.004.470.00%
ESP-CT C16 0.0080.160.00%
ESP-CT C16C 0.002.370.00%
ESP-CT C17 0.0056.780.00%
ESP-CT C25 0.0098.200.00%
ESP-CT C25D 0.001.050.00%
ESP-CT C26 (Balaguer) 0.00104.820.00%
ESP-CT C26 (Figueres) 0.004.470.00%
ESP-CT C28 0.0020.670.00%
ESP-CT C31 (Vilanova i la Geltru) 0.0013.760.00%
ESP-CT C31 (el Prat de Llobregat) 0.0022.400.00%
ESP-CT C31 (Badalona) 0.007.340.00%
ESP-CT C31 (Palafrugell) 0.0042.300.00%
ESP-CT C31B 0.006.120.00%
ESP-CT C31C 0.001.630.00%
ESP-CT C31D 0.001.550.00%
ESP-CT C31E 0.000.840.00%
ESP-CT C31F 0.000.750.00%
ESP-CT C32 (Vilanova i la Geltru) 0.0035.880.00%
ESP-CT C32 (Matero) 0.0030.980.00%
ESP-CT C32B 0.001.270.00%
ESP-CT C33 0.0010.400.00%
ESP-CT C35 (Sant Celoni) 0.0036.310.00%
ESP-CT C35 (Montmelo) 0.002.230.00%
ESP-CT C37 (Igualada) 0.0052.870.00%
ESP-CT C37 (Torello) 0.0014.430.00%
ESP-CT C38 0.0014.600.00%
ESP-CT C42 0.007.100.00%
ESP-CT C43 0.007.400.00%
ESP-CT C44 0.0015.380.00%
ESP-CT C45 0.0011.580.00%
ESP-CT C51 0.0016.330.00%
ESP-CT C53 0.0017.460.00%
ESP-CT C55 0.0046.150.00%
ESP-CT C58 0.0024.320.00%
ESP-CT C58C 0.002.290.00%
ESP-CT C59 0.0029.530.00%
ESP-CT C60 0.006.330.00%
ESP-CT C61 0.007.370.00%
ESP-CT C62 0.0019.770.00%
ESP-CT C63 0.0039.960.00%
ESP-CT C65 0.0019.480.00%
ESP-CT C66 0.0035.040.00%
ESP-EX EX101 0.0027.210.00%
ESP-EX EX102 0.0058.640.00%
ESP-EX EX103 0.00125.550.00%
ESP-EX EX103R 0.008.710.00%
ESP-EX EX104 0.0047.920.00%
ESP-EX EX105 (Don Benito) 0.0032.570.00%
ESP-EX EX105 (Almendralejo) 0.0049.710.00%
ESP-EX EX105A3 0.001.940.00%
ESP-EX EX106 0.0014.300.00%
ESP-EX EX107 0.0044.120.00%
ESP-EX EX108 (Malpartida de Plasencia) 0.0029.600.00%
ESP-EX EX108 (Coria) 0.0048.030.00%
ESP-EX EX109 0.0037.970.00%
ESP-EX EX110 0.0044.130.00%
ESP-EX EX110 (San Vincente de Alcantara) 0.002.260.00%
ESP-EX EX111 0.0029.320.00%
ESP-EX EX112 0.0043.140.00%
ESP-EX EX114 0.005.630.00%
ESP-EX EX115 0.0030.920.00%
ESP-EX EX116 0.0021.660.00%
ESP-EX EX117 0.0040.440.00%
ESP-EX EX118 0.0037.390.00%
ESP-EX EX119 0.0019.430.00%
ESP-MC RM1 0.0017.700.00%
ESP-MC RM2 0.0022.410.00%
ESP-MC RM3 0.0016.320.00%
ESP-MC RM11 0.0020.120.00%
ESP-MC RM12 0.0012.060.00%
ESP-MC RM15 0.0037.810.00%
ESP-MC RM16 0.002.580.00%
ESP-MC RM17 0.001.100.00%
ESP-MC RM19 0.0016.710.00%
ESP-MC RM23 0.006.250.00%
ESP-MC RM301 0.004.780.00%
ESP-MC RM303 0.004.600.00%
ESP-MC RM332 0.0039.550.00%
ESP-MC RM333 0.003.270.00%
ESP-MC RM412 0.003.730.00%
ESP-MC RM414 0.009.670.00%
ESP-MC RM422 0.007.860.00%
ESP-MC RM424 0.0011.660.00%
ESP-MC RM425 0.003.990.00%
ESP-MC RM426 0.009.980.00%
ESP-MC RM602 0.0015.760.00%
ESP-MC RM711 0.0030.010.00%
ESP-MC RM714 0.0040.350.00%
ESP-MC RM730 0.0025.750.00%
ESP-MD M45 0.0021.150.00%
ESP-MD M100 0.0015.150.00%
ESP-MD M108 0.005.280.00%
ESP-MD M111 0.0015.010.00%
ESP-MD M203 0.0013.080.00%
ESP-MD M206 0.0011.010.00%
ESP-MD M206A 0.001.000.00%
ESP-MD M208 0.005.990.00%
ESP-MD M300 0.0019.560.00%
ESP-MD M301 0.0011.520.00%
ESP-MD M406 0.0010.590.00%
ESP-MD M407 0.009.730.00%
ESP-MD M408 0.003.460.00%
ESP-MD M409 0.001.950.00%
ESP-MD M410 0.006.470.00%
ESP-MD M423 0.003.410.00%
ESP-MD M500 0.002.900.00%
ESP-MD M501 (Boadilla del Monte) 0.0037.940.00%
ESP-CL M501 (La Jimena) 0.000.280.00%
ESP-MD M501 (Navarredonda) 0.001.220.00%
ESP-CL M501 (Navahonda) 0.002.050.00%
ESP-MD M501 (Morales) 0.002.740.00%
ESP-MD M502 0.003.310.00%
ESP-MD M503 0.0015.810.00%
ESP-MD M505 0.0027.200.00%
ESP-MD M506 0.0033.500.00%
ESP-MD M509 0.004.970.00%
ESP-MD M511 0.002.930.00%
ESP-MD M600 0.0031.410.00%
ESP-MD M601 0.0011.600.00%
ESP-MD M603 0.003.030.00%
ESP-MD M607 0.0030.080.00%
ESP-MD M608 0.0027.000.00%
ESP-MD M609 0.003.260.00%
ESP-MD M616 0.004.170.00%
ESP-NC NA115 0.0022.180.00%
ESP-NC NA120 0.0025.220.00%
ESP-NC NA122 0.0021.030.00%
ESP-NC NA123 0.004.530.00%
ESP-NC NA125 0.0011.230.00%
ESP-NC NA126 0.0014.270.00%
ESP-NC NA127 0.004.730.00%
ESP-NC NA128 0.0025.710.00%
ESP-NC NA129 0.0020.190.00%
ESP-NC NA132 0.0043.960.00%
ESP-NC NA132A 0.0015.740.00%
ESP-NC NA132B 0.002.260.00%
ESP-NC NA134 (Mendabia) 0.0014.870.00%
ESP-RI NA134 0.001.810.00%
ESP-NC NA134 (Tudela) 0.0044.850.00%
ESP-NC NA137 0.0026.260.00%
ESP-NC NA138 0.0012.880.00%
ESP-NC NA140 0.0028.280.00%
ESP-NC NA150 0.0023.890.00%
ESP-NC NA160 0.0016.470.00%
ESP-NC NA161 0.005.090.00%
ESP-NC NA170 0.0016.640.00%
ESP-NC NA176 0.005.440.00%
ESP-NC NA178 0.0024.800.00%
ESP-NC NA214 0.007.680.00%
ESP-NC NA234 0.0011.460.00%
ESP-NC NA411 0.0015.990.00%
ESP-NC NA534 0.0021.930.00%
ESP-NC NA601 0.0028.090.00%
ESP-NC NA624 0.007.290.00%
ESP-NC NA653 0.002.410.00%
ESP-NC NA660 0.0011.020.00%
ESP-NC NA666 0.007.640.00%
ESP-NC NA700 0.0021.610.00%
ESP-NC NA718 0.0018.900.00%
ESP-NC NA743 0.005.200.00%
ESP-PV A124 (Laguardia) 0.0013.860.00%
ESP-PV A124 (Labastida) 0.002.780.00%
ESP-PV A126 (Santikurutze Kanpezu) 0.001.720.00%
ESP-PV A126 (Bernedo) 0.004.150.00%
ESP-PV A132 0.0023.210.00%
ESP-PV A623 0.003.350.00%
ESP-PV A624 0.0021.230.00%
ESP-PV A625 0.0011.320.00%
ESP-PV A627 0.003.190.00%
ESP-PV BI604 0.002.850.00%
ESP-PV BI623 0.0011.880.00%
ESP-PV BI624 0.001.490.00%
ESP-PV BI625 (Bilbao) 0.0013.240.00%
ESP-PV BI625 (Urduna) 0.001.820.00%
ESP-PV BI626 0.001.460.00%
ESP-PV BI627 0.001.270.00%
ESP-PV BI628 (Abanto-Zierbena) 0.001.060.00%
ESP-PV BI628 (Sestao) 0.002.660.00%
ESP-PV BI630 (Ambasaguas) 0.005.760.00%
ESP-PV BI630 (Balmaseda) 0.006.830.00%
ESP-PV BI631 0.0021.170.00%
ESP-PV BI633 0.0015.350.00%
ESP-PV BI634 0.008.230.00%
ESP-PV BI635 0.0011.300.00%
ESP-PV BI636 0.0017.720.00%
ESP-PV BI637 0.006.290.00%
ESP-PV BI638 0.000.510.00%
ESP-PV BI644 0.001.340.00%
ESP-PV BI647 0.002.420.00%
ESP-PV GI11 0.000.920.00%
ESP-PV GI20 0.008.640.00%
ESP-PV GI40 0.002.230.00%
ESP-PV GI41 0.001.750.00%
ESP-PV GI627 0.0021.060.00%
ESP-PV GI631 0.0018.750.00%
ESP-PV GI636 0.0010.100.00%
ESP-PV GI638 0.004.420.00%
ESP-RI LR111 0.0026.060.00%
ESP-RI LR113 0.0039.300.00%
ESP-RI LR115 0.0031.350.00%
ESP-RI LR123 0.0038.030.00%
ESP-RI LR124 (Logroño) 0.001.860.00%
ESP-RI LR124 (Ábalos) 0.005.100.00%
ESP-RI LR124 (Briñas) 0.000.860.00%
ESP-RI LR131 0.002.530.00%
ESP-RI LR132 0.001.140.00%
ESP-RI LR134 0.0010.150.00%
ESP-RI LR136 0.002.690.00%
ESP-RI LR137 0.009.700.00%
ESP-VC CV10 0.0053.160.00%
ESP-VC CV11 0.0013.020.00%
ESP-VC CV12 0.0013.530.00%
ESP-VC CV13 0.0012.130.00%
ESP-VC CV14 0.0016.670.00%
ESP-VC CV15 0.0042.180.00%
ESP-VC CV16 0.008.820.00%
ESP-VC CV17 0.002.370.00%
ESP-VC CV18 0.009.540.00%
ESP-VC CV20 0.0033.240.00%
ESP-VC CV21 0.008.630.00%
ESP-VC CV25 0.0018.660.00%
ESP-VC CV30 0.002.480.00%
ESP-VC CV31 0.002.800.00%
ESP-VC CV32 0.006.290.00%
ESP-VC CV33 0.005.340.00%
ESP-VC CV35 0.0061.400.00%
ESP-VC CV36 0.007.530.00%
ESP-VC CV37 0.0010.770.00%
ESP-VC CV41 0.0012.100.00%
ESP-VC CV42 0.0014.050.00%
ESP-VC CV43 0.001.350.00%
ESP-VC CV50 0.0057.790.00%
ESP-VC CV58 0.003.280.00%
ESP-VC CV60 0.0022.950.00%
ESP-VC CV62 0.005.150.00%
ESP-VC CV70 0.0026.990.00%
ESP-VC CV80 0.0011.810.00%
ESP-VC CV81 0.0034.070.00%
ESP-VC CV83 0.0018.380.00%
ESP-VC CV84 0.0011.440.00%
ESP-VC CV86 0.008.480.00%
ESP-VC CV91 0.0014.760.00%
ESP-VC CV95 0.0015.810.00%
ESP-GA CG1.3 0.004.440.00%
ESP-GA CG1.5 0.0010.790.00%
ESP-GA CG2.1 (Monforte de Lemos) 0.009.990.00%
ESP-GA CG2.1 (Chantada) 0.008.040.00%
ESP-GA CG2,2 0.0033.810.00%
ESP-GA CG2.3 0.004.850.00%
ESP-GA CG4.1 0.001.910.00%
ESP-GA CG4.2 0.006.120.00%
ESP-GA LU021 0.001.440.00%
ESP-GA PO010 0.000.500.00%
ESP-GA VG1.2 0.004.110.00%
ESP-GA VG1.3 0.004.730.00%
ESP-GA VG1.4 0.003.010.00%
ESP-GA VG1.5 0.001.510.00%
ESP-GA VG1.6 0.000.520.00%
ESP-GA VG1.7 0.001.970.00%
ESP-GA VG1.8 0.000.940.00%
ESP-GA VG2.1 0.001.410.00%
ESP-GA VG4.1 0.003.930.00%
ESP-GA VG4.2 0.002.780.00%
ESP-GA VG4.3 0.005.080.00%
ESP-GA VG4.4 0.007.540.00%
ESP-GA VG4.5 0.001.490.00%
ESP-GA VG4.6 0.001.630.00%
ESP-GA VG4.7 0.004.560.00%
ESP-GA VG4.8 0.001.890.00%
ESP-GA AC523 0.0010.740.00%
ESP-GA AC524 0.0011.340.00%
ESP-GA AC527 0.001.120.00%
ESP-GA AC537 0.000.430.00%
ESP-GA AC542 0.0012.220.00%
ESP-GA AC543 0.0018.160.00%
ESP-GA AC544 0.007.480.00%
ESP-GA AC546 0.009.120.00%
ESP-GA AC549 0.002.920.00%
ESP-GA AC550 0.0061.660.00%
ESP-GA AC551 0.001.100.00%
ESP-GA AC552 0.0053.340.00%
ESP-GA AC553 0.000.890.00%
ESP-GA AC554 0.002.340.00%
ESP-GA AC563 0.002.300.00%
ESP-GA AC564 0.0015.740.00%
ESP-GA AC566 0.0022.640.00%
ESP-GA AC840 0.0034.360.00%
ESP-GA AC841 0.007.150.00%
ESP-GA AC861 0.0014.350.00%
ESP-GA AC862 0.0038.020.00%
ESP-GA LU530 0.0031.280.00%
ESP-GA LU533 0.006.040.00%
ESP-GA LU536 0.002.450.00%
ESP-GA LU539 0.000.500.00%
ESP-GA LU540 0.0022.370.00%
ESP-GA LU541 0.0010.800.00%
ESP-GA LU545 0.001.080.00%
ESP-GA LU546 0.0033.540.00%
ESP-GA LU861 0.0012.820.00%
ESP-GA LU862 0.0017.230.00%
ESP-GA OU504 0.0016.670.00%
ESP-GA OU510 0.003.240.00%
ESP-GA OU531 0.0028.000.00%
ESP-GA OU533 0.0026.040.00%
ESP-GA OU536 0.0038.970.00%
ESP-GA OU537 0.002.240.00%
ESP-GA OU538 0.000.740.00%
ESP-GA OU540 0.0039.400.00%
ESP-GA OU801 (Prexigueiro) 0.003.400.00%
ESP-GA OU801 (Cortegada) 0.007.390.00%
ESP-GA PO504 0.002.790.00%
ESP-GA PO505 0.003.390.00%
ESP-GA PO510 0.009.520.00%
ESP-GA PO511 0.000.310.00%
ESP-GA PO528 0.000.480.00%
ESP-GA PO529 0.000.960.00%
ESP-GA PO530 0.001.540.00%
ESP-GA PO531 0.0011.660.00%
ESP-GA PO532 0.007.750.00%
ESP-GA PO533 0.0013.350.00%
ESP-GA PO534 0.0018.520.00%
ESP-GA PO535 0.000.440.00%
ESP-GA PO536 0.002.700.00%
ESP-GA PO542 0.004.090.00%
ESP-GA PO546 0.003.890.00%
ESP-GA PO548 0.0011.020.00%
ESP-GA PO549 0.005.560.00%
ESP-GA PO550 0.008.840.00%
ESP-GA PO551 0.0018.670.00%
ESP-GA PO552 0.0043.610.00%
ESP-GA PO553 0.001.070.00%
ESP-GA PO554 0.000.350.00%
ESP-GA PO801 0.002.610.00%
ESP-GA PO840 0.005.960.00%
ESP-GA PO841 0.005.930.00%
ESP-IB EI10 0.001.310.00%
ESP-IB EI20 0.004.630.00%
ESP-IB EI200 0.007.080.00%
ESP-IB EI300 0.003.860.00%
ESP-IB EI600 0.009.360.00%
ESP-IB Ma1 x 0.0015.750.00%
ESP-IB Ma11 0.0014.950.00%
ESP-IB Ma12 0.0018.630.00%
ESP-IB Ma13 x 0.0031.440.00%
ESP-IB Ma13a 0.0023.190.00%
ESP-IB Ma14 0.0016.730.00%
ESP-IB Ma15 x 0.0048.090.00%
ESP-IB Ma19 x 0.0037.040.00%
ESP-IB Ma20 x 0.006.800.00%
ESP-IB Ma30 0.004.860.00%
ESP-IB Ma1110 0.004.570.00%