Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
     
BC TCH ((Main)) 0.00539.760.00%
AB TCH ((Main)) 0.00335.350.00%
SK TCH ((Main)) 0.00409.010.00%
MB TCH ((Main)) 0.00307.460.00%
ON TCH (Lake Superior) 0.001030.570.00%
ON TCH (Ottawa Valley) 0.00298.970.00%
QC TCH ((Main)) 0.00375.920.00%
NB TCH ((Main)) 0.00321.240.00%
NS TCH ((Main)) 0.00258.830.00%
BC TCH Bus (Chase, BC) 0.001.710.00%
MB TCH (Brandon) 0.0012.500.00%
ON TCH (Georgian Bay) 0.00169.590.00%
ON TCH (Central Ontario) 0.00231.260.00%
ON TCH (Kenora) 0.0020.730.00%
ON TCH (Kirkland Lake) 0.0036.130.00%
QC TCH (Kirkland Lake) 0.00408.670.00%
MB TCH (Minnedosa) 0.005.730.00%
NB TCH (Prince Edward Island) 0.0036.690.00%
PE TCH (Prince Edward Island) 0.0079.140.00%
NL TCH ((Main)) 0.00562.620.00%
SK TCH (North Battleford) 0.002.270.00%
ON TCH (Northern Ontario) 0.00619.860.00%
NS TCH (Prince Edward Island) 0.0011.750.00%
MB TCH (Portage La Prairie) 0.006.270.00%
BC TCH (Yellowhead - Haida Gwaii) 0.0062.350.00%
BC TCH ((Main) Vancouver Island) 0.0071.390.00%
ON TCH (Voyageur) 0.00294.710.00%
MB TCH (Winnipeg) 0.0025.230.00%
BC TCH (Yellowhead) 0.00664.010.00%
AB TCH (Yellowhead) 0.00397.160.00%
SK TCH (Yellowhead) 0.00434.930.00%
MB TCH (Yellowhead) 0.00167.650.00%
SK TCH (Yorkton) 0.002.690.00%