Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled63617.51/820092.98 miles (7.76%) Rank: TBD69053.53/1160217.11 miles (5.95%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2466 of 25640 (9.62%) Rank: TBD3541 of 44782 (7.91%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1164 of 25640 (4.54%) Rank: TBD1520 of 44782 (3.39%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1890.947208.7726.23%1890.947208.7726.23%
BELBelgium1264.781502.8484.16%1713.038336.8520.55%
CANOntario381.587509.955.08%381.587509.955.08%
CANQuebec224.791815.2612.38%227.0113027.601.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687675.047.11%545.687675.047.11%
CANAlberta142.949205.791.55%142.9418443.100.78%
CHESwitzerland1276.183602.5535.42%1276.183602.5535.42%
LIELiechtenstein5.655.65100.00%5.655.65100.00%
CZECzechia671.694222.7915.91%704.2512800.905.50%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein767.261286.0659.66%772.293501.8922.05%
DEUHamburg59.83115.6351.74%59.83140.2142.67%
DEULower Saxony1333.363775.3835.32%1427.448763.7916.29%
DEUBremen54.7465.6583.38%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2075.254102.6150.58%2184.3911844.7018.44%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1092.282217.9349.25%1149.926338.7918.14%
DEUSaarland215.04329.2865.31%225.24837.4126.90%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt643.331565.8441.09%658.453995.3616.48%
DEUBrandenburg923.232192.5342.11%1014.445651.7517.95%
DEUHesse1412.632416.0158.47%1919.386591.6629.12%
DEUBavaria3115.155247.3359.37%4180.8913813.4030.27%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg2496.273165.2178.87%4673.628964.1552.14%
DEUThuringia477.531226.9538.92%544.333640.7014.95%
DEUSaxony453.691732.9026.18%480.174553.5210.55%
DEUBerlin150.68150.68100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania706.961556.5745.42%721.093607.0119.99%
DNKDenmark1563.476335.6124.68%1563.476335.6124.68%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.171416.6015.40%218.173219.366.78%
IRLIreland1334.4411164.1011.95%1334.4411542.1011.56%
ESPGalicia628.971581.2739.78%628.971581.2739.78%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia976.642653.2436.81%976.642653.2436.81%
FRAFrance9119.7213142.9069.39%9119.7213142.9069.39%
FINFinland2748.238462.9032.47%2748.238462.9032.47%
SWESweden4279.3816314.5026.23%4279.3816314.5026.23%
GBRScotland766.626456.5711.87%767.4710848.207.07%
GBREngland2627.4321086.0012.46%2630.2732705.708.04%
ESPBasque Country234.92497.8147.19%236.76734.2832.24%
ESPCastile and Leon620.383672.8216.89%620.385080.1412.21%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35595.0425.27%150.35884.0217.01%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.472483.4015.76%391.473617.2810.82%
ESPNavarre189.45409.6546.25%189.45995.6319.03%
NORNorway559.685918.519.46%560.0416066.103.49%
ESPAragon453.361547.6329.29%453.362590.1617.50%
ESPCatalonia731.261630.5144.85%731.262537.9028.81%
ESPValencian Community610.411279.9647.69%619.001776.4634.84%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62585.7411.89%69.62797.108.73%
NLDNetherlands2124.136720.5231.61%2124.136720.5231.61%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621130.6413.85%156.621130.6413.85%
LUXLuxembourg395.72604.6065.45%395.72604.6065.45%
ITAItaly1903.026313.9130.14%2422.2617159.8014.12%
POLPoland1379.6212027.2011.47%1379.6218711.307.37%
LTULithuania632.554291.6914.74%632.554291.6914.74%
GBRWales184.202584.067.13%184.204322.334.26%
SVKSlovakia307.284630.346.64%307.284630.346.64%
SVNSlovenia446.753679.4712.14%446.753679.4712.14%
HRVCroatia455.204850.159.39%455.204850.159.39%
HUNHungary874.435277.5716.57%874.435277.5716.57%
ROURomania1295.2410216.3012.68%1295.2410216.3012.68%
ESPAsturias143.77527.3427.26%143.77832.1417.28%
ESPCantabria141.94379.9337.36%141.94589.4124.08%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina59.63639.489.33%232.182282.2710.17%
ESPExtremadura237.841063.5822.36%237.841912.0012.44%
ESPLa Rioja107.55267.5940.19%114.59435.5626.31%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05110.1120.94%23.05248.289.29%
USAMichigan92.909557.740.97%92.909557.740.97%
USAIllinois61.3413688.900.45%61.3413909.300.44%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1079.681079.68100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active511.885829.368.78%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active301.36301.7099.89%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.111027.11100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview561.427026.067.99%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.29301.6045.19%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4preview186.572149.298.68%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.071.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687561.177.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581244.1830.67%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.360.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791436.3515.65%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198202.157.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active867.191117.9977.57%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active414.952471.0216.79%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active215.01786.8127.33%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active446.073414.5513.06%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview51.308727.470.59%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8116.988123.8899.91%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active7923.3823048.0834.38%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5preview101.753512.552.90%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5preview2225.695855.1538.01%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview1159.048791.4213.18%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview539.514255.7112.68%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5preview3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.732097.380.99%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5preview96.615028.051.92%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5preview145.287876.591.84%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5preview72.044174.481.73%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5preview6.062218.790.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5preview10.69510.092.10%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5preview28.122860.990.98%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.452461.830.83%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5preview71.302443.842.92%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active804.021998.2740.24%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active219.033818.575.74%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4907.298825.0155.61%
ESPespanAndalusia Red BásicaTier 5preview95.09495.0419.21%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5preview231.181288.2017.95%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5preview23.05248.289.29%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5preview4.48395.891.13%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active676.719834.386.88%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5preview2.64588.990.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5preview11.40306.073.73%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5preview8.97170.575.26%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5preview37.20589.036.32%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active35097.86107828.1032.55%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active2992.306257.7647.82%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview63.954913.901.30%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.345399.7941.60%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active6216.627226.3786.03%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active2689.765503.3448.87%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active1843.5328090.416.56%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active89.90227.7639.47%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview14.4918005.830.08%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1765.451937.0491.14%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active335.34805.9441.61%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active145.064065.723.57%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active214.944355.024.94%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active659.49916.4771.96%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.70601.70100.00%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active675.032677.7725.21%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active82.937929.041.05%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1738.554514.4938.51%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview667.9512460.255.36%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.281156.7151.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active298.95507.8358.87%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.221354.6511.53%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5preview0.981724.610.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.6168.61100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.751558.75100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active233.974379.705.34%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.06480.6464.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510102.580.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862113.431.89%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active617.021027.5660.05%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active457.609932.414.61%
POLpoldw1Poland Droga Wojewódzka 100-199Tier 5preview1.342364.590.06%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active422.761252.7733.75%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.91487.9754.90%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1027.329682.0310.61%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active131.48298.6944.02%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active128.002066.116.20%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active8.282175.660.38%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active82.65172.5947.89%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active327.17332.5498.39%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active43.85479.139.15%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active46.9846.98100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active31.672828.391.12%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.8529.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5048954.240.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159007.410.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446059.840.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15137983.740.00%