Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled67817.74/845962.70 miles (8.02%) Rank: TBD70811.42/1188450.43 miles (5.96%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2918 of 27054 (10.79%) Rank: TBD3631 of 45748 (7.94%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1435 of 27054 (5.30%) Rank: TBD1606 of 45748 (3.51%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1889.687208.5426.21%1889.687208.5426.21%
BELBelgium1264.781502.8484.16%1713.038340.1420.54%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina232.182282.5310.17%232.182282.5310.17%
CANOntario381.587509.955.08%381.587509.955.08%
CANQuebec224.791815.2612.38%227.0113027.601.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687672.897.11%545.687672.897.11%
CANAlberta142.949205.791.55%142.9418443.100.78%
CHESwitzerland1443.843601.4540.09%1445.263930.1936.77%
LIELiechtenstein5.615.61100.00%5.6113.7340.87%
CZECzechia670.474223.3015.88%703.0312820.305.48%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein767.261286.1459.66%772.293501.8922.05%
DEUHamburg59.83140.2142.67%59.83140.2142.67%
DEULower Saxony1333.363776.5035.31%1427.448765.9116.28%
DEUBremen54.7465.6583.38%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2075.284106.9550.53%2184.4311849.0018.44%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1092.282218.8149.23%1149.926339.6718.14%
DEUSaarland215.04329.2865.31%225.24837.4126.90%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt643.331565.8441.09%658.453997.3216.47%
DEUBrandenburg1104.065648.4619.55%1104.065648.4619.55%
DEUHesse1421.422416.0158.83%1936.016591.6629.37%
DEUBavaria3126.455246.3059.59%4232.5413820.6030.62%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg4792.658974.3953.40%4792.658974.3953.40%
DEUThuringia561.763642.7815.42%561.763642.7815.42%
DEUSaxony545.061735.5331.41%575.774556.3412.64%
DEUBerlin150.68150.68100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania706.961556.5745.42%721.093607.0119.99%
DNKDenmark1563.516335.7724.68%1563.516335.7724.68%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.171416.6015.40%218.173219.366.78%
IRLIreland1334.4411164.1011.95%1334.4411542.1011.56%
ESPGalicia628.971581.2739.78%628.971581.2739.78%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia976.642653.2436.81%976.642653.2436.81%
FRAFrance10309.3013182.7078.20%10310.4013710.5075.20%
FINFinland2748.238462.9032.47%2748.238462.9032.47%
SWESweden4279.3816314.5026.23%4279.3816314.5026.23%
GBRScotland766.626476.3611.84%767.4710868.007.06%
GBREngland2627.4321085.5012.46%2630.2732705.108.04%
ESPBasque Country234.92497.8147.19%236.76734.2832.24%
ESPCastile and Leon620.383672.8216.89%620.385080.1412.21%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35595.0425.27%150.35884.0217.01%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.472477.8215.80%391.473611.7010.84%
ESPNavarre189.45409.6546.25%189.45995.6319.03%
NORNorway559.685910.199.47%560.0416057.703.49%
ESPAragon453.361547.6329.29%453.362590.1617.50%
ESPCatalonia731.261631.8544.81%731.262539.2528.80%
ESPValencian Community610.411282.2847.60%619.001778.7834.80%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62585.7411.89%69.62797.108.73%
NLDNetherlands2124.136727.0531.58%2124.136727.0531.58%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621130.6413.85%156.621130.6413.85%
LUXLuxembourg395.72604.6065.45%395.72604.6065.45%
ITAItaly1903.026313.9130.14%2422.2617159.8014.12%
POLPoland1379.7712046.7011.45%1390.3929751.804.67%
LTULithuania632.584291.7314.74%632.584291.7314.74%
GBRWales184.202584.067.13%184.204322.334.26%
SVKSlovakia307.284630.346.64%307.284630.346.64%
SVNSlovenia446.753679.4712.14%446.753679.4712.14%
HRVCroatia455.204850.159.39%455.204850.159.39%
HUNHungary874.435279.8216.56%874.435279.8216.56%
ROURomania1295.0710226.2012.66%1295.0710226.2012.66%
ESPAsturias143.77527.3427.26%143.77832.1417.28%
ESPCantabria141.94379.9337.36%141.94589.4124.08%
ESPExtremadura237.841063.5822.36%237.841912.0012.44%
ESPLa Rioja107.55267.5940.19%114.59435.5626.31%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05110.1120.94%23.05248.289.29%
USAMichigan92.909557.740.97%92.909557.740.97%
USAIllinois61.3413689.000.45%61.3413909.300.44%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1079.681079.68100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active510.615829.138.76%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active301.36301.7099.89%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.111027.11100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview561.427029.367.99%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.29301.6045.19%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active186.572148.898.68%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.071.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687559.027.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581244.1830.67%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.360.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791436.3515.65%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198202.157.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active989.871118.1288.53%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active464.592471.0718.80%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active215.01786.8127.33%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active444.853415.0513.03%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview51.438747.410.59%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8116.368128.5199.85%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active8168.8923052.5935.44%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active117.623509.463.35%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active2304.165868.5739.26%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview1199.168797.5413.63%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview547.354255.7112.86%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.732097.380.99%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5preview97.675030.101.94%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5preview145.287876.591.84%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5preview72.044174.481.73%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5preview6.062218.790.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5preview10.69510.092.10%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5preview34.242861.171.20%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.452463.790.83%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active75.172445.923.07%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active804.061998.3140.24%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active219.043818.695.74%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4907.298826.3155.60%
ESPespanAndalusia Red BásicaTier 5preview95.09495.0419.21%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5preview231.181288.2017.95%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5preview23.05248.289.29%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5preview4.48395.891.13%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active676.719831.176.88%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5preview2.64588.990.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5preview11.40306.073.73%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5preview8.97170.575.26%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5preview37.20589.036.32%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active35994.91107786.8933.39%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active3032.546290.1048.21%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview234.766533.263.59%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.345399.7941.60%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7055.407228.5097.61%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3009.545530.9754.41%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active1843.5328109.626.56%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active89.90227.7639.47%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview14.4918005.830.08%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1765.451937.0491.14%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active335.34805.9441.61%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active145.064065.723.57%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active214.944355.024.94%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active659.49918.7271.78%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.70601.70100.00%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active675.032677.7725.21%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active82.937929.041.05%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1738.554514.4938.51%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview667.9512460.255.36%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.311156.7551.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active298.95507.8358.87%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.221354.6511.53%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5preview0.981724.610.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.6168.61100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.751558.75100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active233.974386.235.33%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.06480.6464.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510102.580.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862113.431.89%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active617.061027.6160.05%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active449.469861.744.56%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5preview13.0517831.040.07%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active430.281326.5632.44%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.75501.6353.38%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1027.329697.9110.59%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active131.48298.6944.02%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active128.002066.116.20%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active8.282175.660.38%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active82.65172.5947.89%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active332.55337.9298.41%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active38.47473.748.12%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active46.9846.98100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active31.672828.391.12%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.8529.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5049009.250.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159007.410.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446059.840.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15137977.900.00%