Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled75711.79/919894.53 miles (8.23%) Rank: TBD77943.53/1339663.45 miles (5.82%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled3573 of 31797 (11.24%) Rank: TBD4054 of 49442 (8.20%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1719 of 31797 (5.41%) Rank: TBD1825 of 49442 (3.69%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ALBAlbania53.701815.412.96%53.701815.412.96%
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1889.627208.5026.21%1889.627208.5026.21%
BELBelgium1265.131497.3384.49%1713.978499.4020.17%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina232.182282.5310.17%232.182282.5310.17%
BGRBulgaria49.954581.611.09%49.954581.611.09%
CANOntario381.587509.955.08%381.587509.955.08%
CANQuebec224.791811.9812.41%227.0013026.101.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687672.827.11%545.687672.827.11%
CANAlberta142.949205.791.55%142.9418443.100.78%
CHESwitzerland1650.403601.4545.83%1653.573933.7342.04%
LIELiechtenstein5.615.61100.00%5.6113.7340.87%
CZECzechia702.1612819.705.48%702.1612819.705.48%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein772.303502.0222.05%772.303502.0222.05%
DEUHamburg59.83140.2142.67%59.83140.2142.67%
DEULower Saxony1688.188767.9119.25%1688.188767.9119.25%
DEUBremen54.7465.6583.38%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2220.4511851.2018.74%2220.4511851.2018.74%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1135.282217.2851.20%1220.566338.2019.26%
DEUSaarland225.28838.1626.88%225.28838.1626.88%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt760.593980.7519.11%760.593980.7519.11%
DEUBrandenburg1280.575646.2122.68%1280.575646.2122.68%
DEUHesse1744.672415.2272.24%2427.896591.8336.83%
DEUBavaria4722.6613824.6034.16%4722.6613893.9033.99%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg5000.018974.4955.71%5009.099024.5255.51%
DEUThuringia672.343643.3918.45%672.343643.3918.45%
DEUSaxony642.344548.9314.12%642.344548.9314.12%
DEUBerlin150.68150.68100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania706.951554.9445.46%721.083605.3020.00%
DNKDenmark1559.706349.6924.56%1560.888021.6919.46%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.171417.6215.39%218.173229.716.76%
IRLIreland1334.0411186.6011.93%1334.0411614.0011.49%
ESPGalicia628.981594.7739.44%628.981594.7739.44%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia979.672764.5435.44%979.672764.5435.44%
FRAFrance10488.1013177.3079.59%10487.2013697.7076.56%
FINFinland2748.038463.2232.47%2748.039099.1730.20%
SWESweden4279.3816314.5026.23%4279.3816314.5026.23%
GBRScotland766.666480.4111.83%767.5010861.807.07%
GBREngland2627.4321092.0012.46%2630.2732761.008.03%
ESPBasque Country234.92502.2746.77%236.76731.5232.37%
ESPCastile and Leon620.383681.1816.85%620.385088.7512.19%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35595.0425.27%150.35884.0217.01%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.472477.8215.80%391.473611.7110.84%
ESPNavarre189.45409.6546.25%189.45995.8619.02%
NORNorway559.685903.889.48%560.0416068.703.49%
ESPAragon453.361551.5729.22%453.362594.3817.47%
ESPCatalonia731.202542.6328.76%731.202542.6328.76%
ESPValencian Community610.421283.9347.54%619.011778.9234.80%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62585.6511.89%69.62797.008.73%
NLDNetherlands2124.136727.7631.57%2124.136727.7631.57%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621130.6413.85%156.621130.6413.85%
LUXLuxembourg383.85587.2865.36%383.85587.2865.36%
ITAItaly4245.656313.5567.25%5159.8117150.1030.09%
POLPoland1388.5029834.004.65%1388.5029834.004.65%
LTULithuania632.584291.7314.74%632.584291.7314.74%
GBRWales184.202586.047.12%184.204357.714.23%
SVKSlovakia307.284630.346.64%307.284630.346.64%
GRCGreece1444.665971.3924.19%1444.665971.3924.19%
SVNSlovenia446.753679.4712.14%446.753679.4712.14%
HRVCroatia455.204935.809.22%455.204935.809.22%
HUNHungary874.435302.4116.49%874.435302.4116.49%
ROURomania1297.9710297.3012.60%1345.8229698.304.53%
MKDNorth Macedonia289.78551.2752.57%289.78551.2752.57%
ESPAsturias143.77527.3427.26%143.77832.1417.28%
ESPCantabria141.94379.9337.36%141.94589.4024.08%
ESPExtremadura237.841063.5822.36%237.841912.0012.44%
ESPLa Rioja107.55267.6040.19%114.59435.0326.34%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05110.1120.94%23.05248.289.29%
MLTMalta110.92110.92100.00%110.92110.92100.00%
USAMichigan92.909539.900.97%92.909539.900.97%
USAIllinois61.3413689.900.45%61.3413910.300.44%
FRAÎle-de-France0.000.000.00%1.945590.000.03%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ALBalbshAlbania Rrugë ShtetëroreTier 4active53.701737.093.09%
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1079.631079.63100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active508.035826.568.72%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active303.95304.2999.89%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.381027.38100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview562.007194.137.81%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.37301.7145.20%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active29.53488.736.04%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active20.294083.440.50%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active186.572148.898.68%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.071.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687558.957.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581244.1830.67%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.360.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791430.9215.71%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198202.157.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active1118.121118.12100.00%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active542.312471.0721.95%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active221.33798.7027.71%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active432.953401.7912.73%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5active56.148747.280.64%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8178.438192.8299.82%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active9259.5222976.3740.30%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active168.883507.204.82%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active2511.485867.5742.80%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5active1546.898803.8617.57%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview730.974256.6817.17%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.732097.300.99%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5active101.025037.492.01%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5active150.967877.481.92%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5preview103.804174.552.49%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5active6.062218.850.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active10.53510.632.06%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5active40.632853.961.42%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5active54.092458.662.20%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active119.972446.404.90%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active802.001999.5540.11%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active219.263843.375.70%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4702.608551.0954.99%
ESPespanAndalusia Red Básica EstructuranteTier 5active95.06495.0819.20%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5active231.121290.9917.90%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5preview23.05248.289.29%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5preview4.48395.891.13%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active676.439819.886.89%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5preview2.64591.040.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5preview11.40287.023.97%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5preview8.97168.795.32%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5preview37.21586.966.34%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active39354.41107959.8636.45%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active3064.425918.7451.77%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview928.0711799.137.87%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.145400.1141.59%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7084.127227.6498.01%
FRAfraidfdÎle-de-France Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview4.675596.810.08%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3138.595525.9556.80%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active1843.5628122.186.56%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active89.90227.7639.47%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview14.4918015.870.08%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1765.441937.0391.14%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active1086.541462.6574.29%
GRCgrceoGreece Ethniki OdosTier 4active357.264448.768.03%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active335.34805.9441.61%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active145.064152.433.49%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active214.974360.534.93%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active659.46933.4870.65%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.30617.5597.37%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active654.562665.0324.56%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active103.487948.521.30%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3754.464547.1882.57%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview1379.0412460.2911.07%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.311156.7551.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active287.08490.5158.53%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
MKDmkdaMacedonia MagistraleTier 4active289.78547.6852.91%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active110.92110.92100.00%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.221355.6711.52%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5preview1.091725.910.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.6168.61100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.751558.75100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active233.974386.265.33%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.06480.6464.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510119.900.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862113.001.89%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active617.061048.7358.84%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active409.219764.184.19%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5active19.6517922.710.11%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active442.541415.2431.27%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.70515.6751.91%
ROUroudjRomania Drumuri JudețeneTier 5preview59.0619618.270.30%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1030.279749.4510.57%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active131.48298.6944.02%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active128.002066.116.20%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active8.282175.660.38%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active82.65172.5947.89%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active332.55337.9298.41%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active38.47473.748.12%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active46.9846.98100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active31.672828.391.12%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.8529.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5049083.790.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159008.040.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446062.960.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15137784.160.00%