Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled54087.65/795120.96 miles (6.80%) Rank: TBD65907.10/1155752.36 miles (5.70%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1933 of 24881 (7.77%) Rank: TBD3368 of 44200 (7.62%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched964 of 24881 (3.87%) Rank: TBD1415 of 44200 (3.20%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1641.047207.8922.77%1641.937208.7722.78%
BELBelgium1263.051501.1184.14%1713.038336.8520.55%
CANOntario381.587509.955.08%381.587509.955.08%
CANQuebec224.791815.2612.38%227.0113027.601.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687675.047.11%545.687675.047.11%
CANAlberta142.949206.001.55%142.9418443.300.78%
CHESwitzerland1270.653602.0935.28%1270.653602.5535.27%
LIELiechtenstein5.655.65100.00%5.655.65100.00%
CZECzechia642.634222.7915.22%675.1912794.805.28%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein356.77356.77100.00%772.063501.0822.05%
DEUHamburg49.4449.44100.00%59.53139.9242.55%
DEULower Saxony962.63967.0399.55%1427.448766.0516.28%
DEUBremen42.0945.1593.21%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia1409.401435.5198.18%2188.4011847.2018.47%
DEURhineland-Palatinate613.98622.7098.60%1149.916338.3718.14%
DEUSaarland149.11150.7898.90%227.96839.0027.17%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt260.69260.69100.00%658.453995.3316.48%
DEUBrandenburg550.40550.40100.00%1014.445651.2617.95%
DEUHesse655.47655.47100.00%1830.096589.1927.77%
DEUBavaria1705.401740.9997.96%4060.7513816.4029.39%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg801.42801.42100.00%4417.848964.8749.28%
DEUThuringia328.57332.3298.87%475.751234.9238.52%
DEUSaxony370.71393.9694.10%480.174553.4910.55%
DEUBerlin46.8746.87100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania433.95446.4997.19%721.083608.8619.98%
DNKDenmark1563.466324.1524.72%1563.466324.1524.72%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.171416.8315.40%218.173391.346.43%
IRLIreland1334.4311163.4011.95%1334.4311447.1011.66%
ESPGalicia628.971581.2739.78%628.971581.2739.78%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia976.642653.2436.81%976.642653.2436.81%
FRAFrance9119.7213142.9069.39%9119.7213142.9069.39%
FINFinland2748.238462.9032.47%2748.238462.9032.47%
SWESweden4279.3816314.5026.23%4279.3816314.5026.23%
GBRScotland767.116457.6711.88%767.9610848.707.08%
GBREngland2627.3621095.7012.45%2630.2032933.107.99%
ESPBasque Country234.92497.8147.19%236.76734.2832.24%
ESPCastile and Leon620.383672.8216.89%620.385080.1412.21%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35595.0425.27%150.35884.0217.01%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.472483.4015.76%391.473617.2810.82%
ESPNavarre189.45409.6546.25%189.45995.6319.03%
NORNorway559.685918.449.46%560.0416066.003.49%
ESPAragon453.361547.6329.29%453.362590.1617.50%
ESPCatalonia731.261630.5144.85%731.262537.9028.81%
ESPValencian Community610.411279.9647.69%619.001776.4634.84%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62585.7411.89%69.62797.108.73%
NLDNetherlands2124.136726.4131.58%2124.136726.4131.58%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621136.4813.78%156.621136.4813.78%
LUXLuxembourg395.72604.6065.45%395.72604.6065.45%
ITAItaly1141.676313.9218.08%1501.5517159.808.75%
POLPoland1379.6012022.5011.48%1379.6014376.609.60%
LTULithuania632.554291.6914.74%632.554291.6914.74%
GBRWales184.202584.067.13%184.204367.054.22%
HUNHungary874.435277.5116.57%874.435277.5116.57%
ROURomania1295.2410205.9012.69%1295.2410205.9012.69%
ESPAsturias143.77527.3427.26%143.77832.1417.28%
ESPCantabria141.94379.9337.36%141.94589.4124.08%
ESPExtremadura237.841063.5822.36%237.841912.0012.44%
ESPLa Rioja107.55267.5940.19%114.59435.5626.31%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05110.1120.94%23.05248.289.29%
SVNSlovenia26.503679.470.72%26.503679.470.72%
USAMichigan92.919557.750.97%92.919557.750.97%
USAIllinois61.3513696.800.45%61.3513920.600.44%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active965.881079.6889.46%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active400.105829.366.86%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active277.92301.7192.12%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1004.191004.19100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview584.347048.988.29%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.29301.6045.19%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.281.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687561.177.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581244.1830.67%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.360.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791436.3515.65%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198202.157.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active867.191117.9977.57%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active409.422471.0216.57%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active215.01784.1127.42%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active417.013417.2512.20%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview48.668721.320.56%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8120.568126.7999.92%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview7803.3823059.7733.84%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5preview101.753512.452.90%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5preview2013.115855.1434.38%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview1055.958791.7412.01%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview504.564253.8011.86%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5preview3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.732097.420.99%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5preview96.615029.501.92%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5preview145.287877.171.84%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5preview72.044174.461.73%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5preview6.072216.450.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5preview10.35509.932.03%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5preview28.122860.990.98%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.472461.860.83%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active804.021993.5540.33%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active214.883807.065.64%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4907.298825.0155.61%
ESPespanAndalusia Red BásicaTier 5preview95.09495.0419.21%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5preview231.181288.2017.95%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5preview23.05248.289.29%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5preview4.48395.891.13%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active676.719834.386.88%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5preview2.64588.990.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5preview11.40306.073.73%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5preview8.97170.575.26%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5preview37.20589.036.32%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active33508.72107826.1931.08%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active2940.836231.6547.19%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview103.815730.311.81%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.345399.7941.60%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active6216.627226.3786.03%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active2689.765503.3448.87%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active1841.3828094.506.55%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active89.90227.7439.48%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview14.1717994.180.08%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1765.401936.9991.14%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active214.944354.994.94%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active659.49916.4471.96%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.70601.70100.00%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active675.022677.7625.21%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active82.937928.371.05%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1055.454514.5023.38%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview433.4812460.253.48%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.281156.7151.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active298.95507.8358.87%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.221354.8811.53%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5preview0.981724.610.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.6168.61100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.751558.75100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active239.164384.915.45%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.06480.6464.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510102.580.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862113.431.89%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active616.991027.5460.05%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active468.699996.744.69%
POLpoldw1Poland Droga Wojewódzka 100-199Tier 5preview1.342364.590.06%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active411.651165.7335.31%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.92482.4155.54%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1027.319678.1610.61%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active26.502828.390.94%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.8529.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5248896.190.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159008.050.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446059.800.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15138006.450.00%