Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled69429.39/888009.86 miles (7.82%) Rank: TBD71037.56/1252986.09 miles (5.67%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled3304 of 30361 (10.88%) Rank: TBD3683 of 46282 (7.96%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1572 of 30361 (5.18%) Rank: TBD1653 of 46282 (3.57%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1889.687208.5426.21%1889.687208.5426.21%
BELBelgium1264.781502.8484.16%1713.038340.1420.54%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina232.182282.5310.17%232.182282.5310.17%
CANOntario381.587509.955.08%381.587509.955.08%
CANQuebec224.791815.2612.38%227.0113027.601.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687672.897.11%545.687672.897.11%
CANAlberta142.949205.791.55%142.9418443.100.78%
CHESwitzerland1443.843601.4540.09%1445.263930.1936.77%
LIELiechtenstein5.615.61100.00%5.6113.7340.87%
CZECzechia703.0312814.305.49%703.0312814.305.49%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein767.261286.2159.65%772.303502.2422.05%
DEUHamburg59.83140.2142.67%59.83140.2142.67%
DEULower Saxony1427.448764.1516.29%1427.448764.1516.29%
DEUBremen54.7465.6583.38%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2182.7211848.8018.42%2182.7211848.8018.42%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1092.282218.8149.23%1149.926339.6518.14%
DEUSaarland215.04329.2865.31%225.24837.4126.90%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt655.493988.2316.44%655.493988.2316.44%
DEUBrandenburg1154.405648.4720.44%1154.405648.4720.44%
DEUHesse1421.262415.8658.83%1936.896591.5029.38%
DEUBavaria4232.2113821.8030.62%4232.2113821.8030.62%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg4837.328974.3953.90%4837.328974.3953.90%
DEUThuringia561.763642.7815.42%561.763642.7815.42%
DEUSaxony602.944554.9913.24%602.944554.9913.24%
DEUBerlin150.68150.68100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania706.961556.5745.42%721.093607.0119.99%
DNKDenmark1559.706349.6924.56%1560.888021.6919.46%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.171416.6015.40%218.173220.266.77%
IRLIreland1334.4411164.1011.95%1334.4411542.1011.56%
ESPGalicia628.971581.2739.78%628.971581.2739.78%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia976.642653.2436.81%976.642653.2436.81%
FRAFrance10309.3013184.5078.19%10310.4013711.0075.20%
FINFinland2748.038462.7932.47%2748.038462.7932.47%
SWESweden4279.3816314.5026.23%4279.3816314.5026.23%
GBRScotland766.666476.4211.84%767.5010868.907.06%
GBREngland2627.4321085.5012.46%2630.2732707.708.04%
ESPBasque Country234.92497.8147.19%236.76734.2832.24%
ESPCastile and Leon620.383672.8216.89%620.385080.1412.21%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35595.0425.27%150.35884.0217.01%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.472477.8215.80%391.473611.7010.84%
ESPNavarre189.45409.6546.25%189.45995.6319.03%
NORNorway559.685903.179.48%560.0416053.503.49%
ESPAragon453.361547.6329.29%453.362590.1617.50%
ESPCatalonia731.261631.8544.81%731.262539.2528.80%
ESPValencian Community610.411282.2847.60%619.001778.7834.80%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62585.7411.89%69.62797.108.73%
NLDNetherlands2124.136727.0531.58%2124.136727.0531.58%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621130.6413.85%156.621130.6413.85%
LUXLuxembourg395.72604.6065.45%395.72604.6065.45%
ITAItaly1903.026313.9130.14%2422.2617159.8014.12%
POLPoland1379.7712057.9011.44%1390.3929764.104.67%
LTULithuania632.584291.7314.74%632.584291.7314.74%
GBRWales184.202586.047.12%184.204326.524.26%
SVKSlovakia307.284630.346.64%307.284630.346.64%
SVNSlovenia446.753679.4712.14%446.753679.4712.14%
HRVCroatia455.204850.159.39%455.204850.159.39%
HUNHungary874.405296.6516.51%874.405296.6516.51%
ROURomania1295.0710226.2012.66%1295.0710226.2012.66%
ESPAsturias143.77527.3427.26%143.77832.1417.28%
ESPCantabria141.94379.9337.36%141.94589.4124.08%
ESPExtremadura237.841063.5822.36%237.841912.0012.44%
ESPLa Rioja107.55267.5940.19%114.59435.5626.31%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05110.1120.94%23.05248.289.29%
MLTMalta110.92110.92100.00%110.92110.92100.00%
USAMichigan92.909557.740.97%92.909557.740.97%
USAIllinois61.3413689.000.45%61.3413909.300.44%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1079.681079.68100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active510.615829.138.76%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active301.36301.7099.89%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.111027.11100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview561.427029.367.99%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.29301.6045.19%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active186.572148.898.68%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.071.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687559.027.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581244.1830.67%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.360.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791436.3515.65%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198202.157.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active989.871118.1288.53%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active464.592471.0718.80%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active215.01786.8127.33%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active444.853415.0913.03%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5active51.438742.040.59%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8172.098186.7199.82%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active8195.6923000.0335.63%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active122.223509.473.48%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active2348.825868.5740.02%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5active1193.798793.7113.58%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview548.394255.7112.89%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5preview20.732097.380.99%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5active97.675028.351.94%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5active143.077877.511.82%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5preview72.044174.461.73%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5preview6.062219.070.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5preview10.69510.092.10%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5active34.392863.171.20%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5active20.452458.660.83%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active75.172445.923.07%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active802.001999.5540.11%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active219.263843.375.70%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4907.298826.3155.60%
ESPespanAndalusia Red BásicaTier 5preview95.09495.0419.21%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5preview231.181288.2017.95%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5preview23.05248.289.29%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5preview4.48395.891.13%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active676.719831.176.88%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5preview2.64588.990.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5preview11.40306.073.73%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5preview8.97170.575.26%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5preview37.20589.036.32%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active35980.62107957.2933.33%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active3040.176296.5348.28%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview357.179044.853.95%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.145399.6841.60%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7055.407228.5097.61%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3009.545532.3254.40%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active1843.5628111.656.56%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active89.90227.7639.47%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview14.4918011.500.08%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1765.451937.0491.14%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active335.34805.9441.61%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active145.064065.723.57%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active214.944357.094.93%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active659.46933.4870.65%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.70601.70100.00%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active675.032677.7725.21%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active82.937929.041.05%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1738.554514.4938.51%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview667.9512460.255.36%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.311156.7551.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active298.95507.8358.87%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active110.92110.92100.00%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.221354.6511.53%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5preview0.981725.510.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.6168.61100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.751558.75100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active233.974386.235.33%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.06480.6464.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510105.380.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862112.981.89%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active617.061027.6160.05%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active449.469857.844.56%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5preview13.0517831.040.07%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active430.281347.0831.94%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.75501.6353.38%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1027.329697.9110.59%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active131.48298.6944.02%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active128.002066.116.20%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active8.282175.660.38%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active82.65172.5947.89%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active332.55337.9298.41%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active38.47473.748.12%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active46.9846.98100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active31.672828.391.12%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.8529.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5049014.350.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159007.410.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446059.840.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15137777.190.00%