Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled81981.00/955692.87 miles (8.58%) Rank: TBD84267.67/1349909.82 miles (6.24%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled4026 of 33486 (12.02%) Rank: TBD4510 of 51336 (8.79%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1919 of 33486 (5.73%) Rank: TBD2027 of 51336 (3.95%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ALBAlbania53.701815.412.96%53.701815.412.96%
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1909.517210.8326.48%1909.517210.8326.48%
BELBelgium1259.261499.9083.96%1715.268522.4320.13%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina489.922282.5421.46%489.922282.5421.46%
BGRBulgaria49.954587.241.09%49.954587.241.09%
CANOntario381.587510.225.08%381.587510.225.08%
CANQuebec224.791812.5712.40%227.0013024.201.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687672.827.11%545.687672.827.11%
CANAlberta142.949205.751.55%142.9418444.400.77%
CHESwitzerland1650.403601.4545.83%1653.573933.7342.04%
LIELiechtenstein5.615.61100.00%5.6113.7340.87%
CZECzechia1847.3312819.7014.41%1847.3312819.7014.41%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein772.303502.0222.05%772.303502.0222.05%
DEUHamburg56.79140.1340.53%56.79140.1340.53%
DEULower Saxony1704.358766.5719.44%1704.358766.5719.44%
DEUBremen54.7465.6583.38%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2271.9011862.5019.15%2271.9011862.5019.15%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1224.506341.9219.31%1224.506341.9219.31%
DEUSaarland225.28838.1626.88%225.28838.1626.88%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt916.613980.8423.03%916.613980.8423.03%
DEUBrandenburg1280.575646.1722.68%1280.575646.1722.68%
DEUHesse1746.422415.2272.31%2456.206591.5137.26%
DEUBavaria5116.4813849.2036.94%5116.8613918.5036.76%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg5068.488974.4956.48%5077.579024.5256.26%
DEUThuringia712.833643.3919.56%712.833643.3919.56%
DEUSaxony642.344548.9314.12%642.344548.9314.12%
DEUBerlin150.68150.68100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania702.621554.9445.19%721.083609.7119.98%
DNKDenmark1559.646350.7124.56%1560.828022.8319.45%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.293129.706.97%218.293242.406.73%
IRLIreland1333.9511188.5011.92%1333.9511640.5011.46%
ESPGalicia629.122550.9824.66%629.122550.9824.66%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia979.672771.7835.34%979.672771.7835.34%
FRANormandy690.80816.0784.65%690.80816.0784.65%
FRABrittany450.46695.5764.76%450.46695.5764.76%
FRAPays-de-la-Loire687.71749.6191.74%687.71749.6191.74%
FRANouvelle-Aquitaine1306.961745.8974.86%1306.961745.8974.86%
FINFinland2748.038463.2232.47%2748.039099.1730.20%
SWESweden4279.3816314.6026.23%4279.3816314.6026.23%
GBRScotland766.646479.3011.83%767.4810896.407.04%
GBREngland3805.8921098.3018.04%3821.6432769.0011.66%
FRAÎle-de-France517.44702.1773.69%520.806288.438.28%
FRACentre-Val de Loire709.20854.5282.99%709.20854.5282.99%
ESPBasque Country236.76731.5432.36%236.76731.5432.36%
ESPCastile and Leon620.385089.8412.19%620.385089.8412.19%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35888.7116.92%150.35888.7116.92%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.473611.6810.84%391.473611.6810.84%
ESPNavarre189.45995.8619.02%189.45995.8619.02%
NORNorway558.145903.319.45%558.5016068.203.48%
ESPAragon453.362597.9117.45%453.362597.9117.45%
FRAOccitanie1051.541441.3172.96%1051.541441.3172.96%
ESPCatalonia731.212541.7728.77%731.212541.7728.77%
FRAAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes1357.911723.4278.79%1357.911905.3171.27%
FRAHauts-de-France1133.461156.7097.99%1133.461156.7097.99%
FRABourgogne-Franche-Comté964.601048.7091.98%964.601048.7091.98%
FRAProvence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur643.33758.4584.82%643.331008.2963.80%
ESPValencian Community619.011778.9234.80%619.011778.9234.80%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62796.688.74%69.62796.688.74%
FRAGrand-Est1140.001497.2976.14%1244.077819.9215.91%
NLDNetherlands2134.326727.9431.72%2134.326727.9431.72%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621130.6413.85%156.621130.6413.85%
LUXLuxembourg383.85587.2865.36%383.85587.2865.36%
ITAItaly4245.656313.5667.25%5159.8117150.1030.09%
POLPoland2050.7129838.806.87%2050.7129838.806.87%
LTULithuania632.584291.7314.74%632.584291.7314.74%
GBRWales184.202586.047.12%184.204357.714.23%
SVKSlovakia487.084635.1710.51%487.084635.1710.51%
GRCGreece1444.665971.3924.19%1444.665971.3924.19%
SVNSlovenia516.483679.4714.04%516.483679.4714.04%
HRVCroatia1378.064936.5527.92%1378.064936.5527.92%
HUNHungary1469.365364.9927.39%1469.365364.9927.39%
ROURomania1297.9710297.3012.60%1345.8229698.304.53%
MKDNorth Macedonia289.78551.2752.57%289.78551.2752.57%
ESPAsturias143.77834.0217.24%143.77834.0217.24%
ESPCantabria141.94588.7624.11%141.94588.7624.11%
SRBSerbia175.892931.256.00%175.892931.256.00%
ESPExtremadura237.841908.5912.46%237.841908.5912.46%
MNEMontenegro66.80520.3012.84%66.80520.3012.84%
ESPLa Rioja114.59435.0326.34%114.59435.0326.34%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05301.477.65%23.05301.477.65%
MLTMalta110.92110.92100.00%110.92110.92100.00%
USAMichigan92.909539.470.97%92.909539.470.97%
USAIllinois61.3413690.700.45%61.3413924.000.44%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ALBalbshAlbania Rrugë ShtetëroreTier 4active53.701737.093.09%
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1082.681082.68100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active524.865825.849.01%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active303.95304.2999.89%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.381027.38100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 5preview562.177212.837.79%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.47301.8245.22%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active29.53502.225.88%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active20.294083.520.50%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active40.0660.2166.54%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active401.732148.9018.69%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.041.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687558.957.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581244.1530.67%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.590.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791430.9215.71%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198208.267.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active1118.121118.12100.00%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active542.312471.0721.95%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active798.70798.70100.00%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active983.173401.7928.90%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5active91.988747.301.05%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8218.038218.03100.00%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active9620.4522983.0741.86%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active168.883507.164.82%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active2575.885867.5743.90%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5active1765.618803.9320.05%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview757.534256.3517.80%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5preview25.062101.711.19%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5active113.135037.492.25%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5active174.577877.462.22%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5active102.504180.912.45%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5active6.062218.850.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active10.53510.632.06%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5active40.632853.961.42%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5active63.712458.662.59%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active122.702446.405.02%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active801.942000.6240.08%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active219.263843.345.70%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4700.818134.7857.79%
ESPespanAndalusia Red Básica EstructuranteTier 5active95.06495.0819.20%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5active231.121288.9817.93%
ESPespgaGalicia Red Primaria BásicaTier 5active10.51827.041.27%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5active23.05301.477.65%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5active4.48399.011.12%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active667.879867.836.77%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5active2.64591.040.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5active11.40287.003.97%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5active8.97168.795.32%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5active37.21586.966.34%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active42110.97107967.2339.00%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active3044.085795.7852.52%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview938.9411974.337.84%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.145400.1141.59%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7186.467222.7299.50%
FRAfragesd54Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Meurthe-et-Moselle)Tier 5preview6.121942.650.32%
FRAfragesd57Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Moselle)Tier 5preview97.702457.633.98%
FRAfragesd88Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Vosges)Tier 5preview0.951851.840.05%
FRAfraidfdÎle-de-France Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview8.035598.860.14%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3179.985524.4757.56%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2723.5528124.149.68%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active227.76227.76100.00%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview35.6618016.480.20%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1937.061937.06100.00%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active1086.541462.6574.29%
GRCgrceoGreece Ethniki OdosTier 4active357.264448.768.03%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active718.93805.9489.20%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active683.244153.1816.45%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active688.084390.4715.67%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active781.28972.2080.36%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.21617.4797.37%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active654.562665.0224.56%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active103.487951.751.30%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3754.474547.1882.57%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview1379.0412460.2911.07%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.311156.7551.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active287.08490.5158.53%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
MKDmkdaMacedonia MagistraleTier 4active289.78547.6852.91%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active110.92110.92100.00%
MNEmnemMontenegro Magistralni PutTier 4active66.80520.3012.84%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.401355.8811.54%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5active1.091730.930.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.5568.55100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.691558.69100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active244.234386.515.57%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.06480.6464.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510119.890.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862112.761.89%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active936.481048.7389.30%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active566.719664.465.86%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5active71.7717929.210.40%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active621.861506.2841.28%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.70515.6751.91%
ROUroudjRomania Drumuri JudețeneTier 5preview59.0619618.270.30%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1030.279749.4510.57%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active175.89566.8931.03%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active204.05298.6868.32%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active213.412069.9210.31%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active14.062175.660.65%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active96.24172.5955.77%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active337.92337.92100.00%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active90.70473.7419.15%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active46.9846.98100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active45.352828.391.60%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.9029.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5049093.410.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159008.780.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446062.930.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15137794.470.00%