Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled80271.38/953312.65 miles (8.42%) Rank: TBD82448.73/1345462.39 miles (6.13%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled3852 of 33433 (11.52%) Rank: TBD4627 of 50923 (9.09%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1828 of 33433 (5.47%) Rank: TBD2202 of 50923 (4.32%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ALBAlbania53.701815.412.96%53.701815.412.96%
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1909.557210.8626.48%1909.557210.8626.48%
BELBelgium1259.161496.5584.14%1713.978504.4620.15%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina489.922282.5421.46%489.922282.5421.46%
BGRBulgaria49.954587.241.09%49.954587.241.09%
CANOntario381.587510.225.08%381.587510.225.08%
CANQuebec224.791812.5712.40%227.0013024.201.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687672.827.11%545.687672.827.11%
CANAlberta142.949205.791.55%142.9418444.400.77%
CHESwitzerland1650.403601.4545.83%1653.573933.7342.04%
LIELiechtenstein5.615.61100.00%5.6113.7340.87%
CZECzechia1847.3312819.7014.41%1847.3312819.7014.41%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein772.303502.0222.05%772.303502.0222.05%
DEUHamburg56.79140.1340.53%56.79140.1340.53%
DEULower Saxony1685.548766.5719.23%1685.548766.5719.23%
DEUBremen54.7465.6583.38%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2220.4511852.9018.73%2220.4511852.9018.73%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1219.266341.9219.23%1219.266341.9219.23%
DEUSaarland225.28838.1626.88%225.28838.1626.88%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt759.553980.8419.08%759.553980.8419.08%
DEUBrandenburg1280.575646.1722.68%1280.575646.1722.68%
DEUHesse1744.672415.2272.24%2427.896591.5136.83%
DEUBavaria5116.4713844.7036.96%5116.8513914.0036.77%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg5002.508974.4955.74%5011.589024.5255.53%
DEUThuringia672.343643.3918.45%672.343643.3918.45%
DEUSaxony642.344548.9314.12%642.344548.9314.12%
DEUBerlin150.68150.68100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania702.621554.9445.19%721.083609.7119.98%
DNKDenmark1559.646350.7124.56%1560.828022.8319.45%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.293129.616.98%218.293232.076.75%
IRLIreland1334.0411186.6011.93%1334.0411614.0011.49%
ESPGalicia629.122550.9824.66%629.122550.9824.66%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia979.672764.6135.44%979.672764.6135.44%
FRAFrance10473.3013167.4079.54%5236.426844.8276.50%
FINFinland2748.038463.2232.47%2748.039099.1730.20%
SWESweden4279.3816314.6026.23%4279.3816314.6026.23%
GBRScotland766.646480.5511.83%767.4810883.907.05%
GBREngland2627.4321092.0012.46%2630.2732761.008.03%
ESPBasque Country236.76731.5432.36%236.76731.5432.36%
ESPCastile and Leon620.385089.0412.19%620.385089.0412.19%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35888.7116.92%150.35888.7116.92%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.473611.6810.84%391.473611.6810.84%
ESPNavarre189.45995.8619.02%189.45995.8619.02%
NORNorway558.145903.709.45%558.5016068.603.48%
ESPAragon453.362594.3817.47%453.362594.3817.47%
ESPCatalonia731.212540.3228.78%731.212540.3228.78%
ESPValencian Community619.011778.9234.80%619.011778.9234.80%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62796.688.74%69.62796.688.74%
NLDNetherlands2124.066727.9431.57%2124.066727.9431.57%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621130.6413.85%156.621130.6413.85%
LUXLuxembourg383.85587.2865.36%383.85587.2865.36%
ITAItaly4245.656313.5567.25%5159.8117150.1030.09%
POLPoland2050.7129835.606.87%2050.7129835.606.87%
LTULithuania632.584291.7314.74%632.584291.7314.74%
GBRWales184.202586.047.12%184.204357.714.23%
SVKSlovakia487.084634.0910.51%487.084634.0910.51%
GRCGreece1444.665971.3924.19%1444.665971.3924.19%
SVNSlovenia516.483679.4714.04%516.483679.4714.04%
HRVCroatia1378.064935.5827.92%1378.064935.5827.92%
HUNHungary1469.365364.9927.39%1469.365364.9927.39%
ROURomania1297.9710297.3012.60%1345.8229698.304.53%
MKDNorth Macedonia289.78551.2752.57%289.78551.2752.57%
ESPAsturias143.77834.0217.24%143.77834.0217.24%
ESPCantabria141.94588.7624.11%141.94588.7624.11%
SRBSerbia175.892932.446.00%175.892932.446.00%
ESPExtremadura237.841908.5912.46%237.841908.5912.46%
MNEMontenegro66.80520.3012.84%66.80520.3012.84%
ESPLa Rioja114.59435.0326.34%114.59435.0326.34%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05301.477.65%23.05301.477.65%
MLTMalta110.92110.92100.00%110.92110.92100.00%
USAMichigan92.909539.870.97%92.909539.870.97%
USAIllinois61.3413690.200.45%61.3413923.500.44%
FRAGrand-Est0.000.000.00%610.263260.8718.71%
FRAÎle-de-France0.000.000.00%258.175937.204.35%
FRANormandy0.000.000.00%265.86408.0165.16%
FRABrittany0.000.000.00%225.23347.7964.76%
FRAPays-de-la-Loire0.000.000.00%343.85374.6691.78%
FRANouvelle-Aquitaine0.000.000.00%653.48872.9474.86%
FRACentre-Val de Loire0.000.000.00%354.60427.2682.99%
FRAOccitanie0.000.000.00%525.77720.6572.96%
FRAAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes0.000.000.00%675.23957.9470.49%
FRAHauts-de-France0.000.000.00%565.40577.3197.94%
FRABourgogne-Franche-Comté0.000.000.00%476.13512.1692.96%
FRAProvence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur0.000.000.00%321.67504.1463.80%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ALBalbshAlbania Rrugë ShtetëroreTier 4active53.701737.093.09%
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1082.721082.72100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active524.865825.849.01%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active303.95304.2999.89%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.381027.38100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview562.007199.187.81%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.37301.7145.20%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active29.53502.225.88%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active20.294083.520.50%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active40.0660.2166.54%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active401.732148.9018.69%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.081.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687558.957.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581244.1530.67%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.590.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791430.9215.71%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198204.897.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active1118.121118.12100.00%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active542.312471.0721.95%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active798.70798.70100.00%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active983.173401.7928.90%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5active91.988747.301.05%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8195.498209.8899.82%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active9408.7422977.1440.95%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active168.883507.164.82%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active2513.975867.5742.85%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5active1765.618803.9420.05%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview730.974256.3517.17%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5preview25.062101.711.19%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5active101.025037.492.01%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5active150.967877.461.92%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5active102.504180.912.45%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5active6.062218.850.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active10.53510.632.06%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5active40.632853.961.42%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5active54.092458.662.20%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active119.972446.404.90%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active801.942000.6240.08%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active219.263843.345.70%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4700.818118.9357.90%
ESPespanAndalusia Red Básica EstructuranteTier 5active95.06495.0819.20%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5active231.121288.9817.93%
ESPespgaGalicia Red Primaria BásicaTier 5active10.51827.041.27%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5active23.05301.477.65%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5active4.48399.011.12%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active667.879870.786.77%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5active2.64591.040.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5active11.40287.003.97%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5active8.97168.795.32%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5active37.21586.966.34%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active41645.25107975.3238.57%
EUReurerIGNORE TEST E Roads with French RegionsTier 3preview7652.888520.1989.82%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active3027.315642.5653.65%
EUReursfrIGNORE TEST Europe Freeways with French RegionsTier 2preview117.72150.6978.12%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview934.2511826.807.90%
EUReurtrrIGNORE TEST Europe Tourist with French RegionsTier 5preview89.35614.9914.53%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.145400.1141.59%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7074.697218.2198.01%
FRAfraarIGNORE TEST France Autoroutes with RegionsTier 1preview7074.697218.2198.01%
FRAfragesd57Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Moselle)Tier 5preview38.032457.601.55%
FRAfraidfdÎle-de-France Routes DépartementalesTier 5preview5.175597.330.09%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3133.215525.5256.70%
FRAfranrIGNORE TEST France Routes Nationales with RegionsTier 4preview3133.215525.5256.70%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active1843.5428122.326.56%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active89.90227.7639.47%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview14.4918019.460.08%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1765.441937.0391.14%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active1086.541462.6574.29%
GRCgrceoGreece Ethniki OdosTier 4active357.264448.768.03%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active718.93805.9489.20%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active683.244152.2116.45%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active688.084390.4715.67%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active781.28972.2080.36%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.30617.5597.37%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active654.562665.0324.56%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active103.487948.521.30%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3754.464547.1882.57%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview1379.0412460.2911.07%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.311156.7551.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active287.08490.5158.53%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
MKDmkdaMacedonia MagistraleTier 4active289.78547.6852.91%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active110.92110.92100.00%
MNEmnemMontenegro Magistralni PutTier 4active66.80520.3012.84%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.401355.8111.54%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5active1.091730.920.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.5568.55100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.691558.69100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active233.974386.515.33%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.06480.6464.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510119.890.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862112.761.89%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active936.481048.7389.30%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active579.739683.425.99%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5active71.7717929.210.40%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active608.841484.1541.02%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.70515.6751.91%
ROUroudjRomania Drumuri JudețeneTier 5preview59.0619618.270.30%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1030.279749.4510.57%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active175.89552.7031.82%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active204.05298.6868.32%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active213.412069.8610.31%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active14.062175.660.65%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active96.24172.5955.77%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active337.92337.92100.00%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active90.70473.7419.15%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active46.9846.98100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active45.352828.391.60%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.9029.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5049091.140.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159008.290.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446062.930.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15137788.450.00%