Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for michih

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled82124.27/978236.90 miles (8.40%) Rank: TBD84539.56/1351194.68 miles (6.26%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled4055 of 34071 (11.90%) Rank: TBD4579 of 51771 (8.84%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched1934 of 34071 (5.68%) Rank: TBD2045 of 51771 (3.95%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ALBAlbania53.701815.412.96%53.701815.412.96%
ANDAndorra23.9955.0743.57%23.9955.0743.57%
AUTAustria1909.517210.8326.48%1909.517210.8326.48%
BELBelgium1267.311498.2784.58%1768.938598.0820.57%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina489.922282.5421.46%489.922282.5421.46%
BGRBulgaria49.954587.241.09%49.954587.241.09%
CANOntario381.587524.885.07%381.587524.885.07%
CANQuebec224.791812.3412.40%227.0013025.601.74%
CANBritish Columbia545.687672.827.11%545.687672.827.11%
CANAlberta142.949205.751.55%142.9418444.400.77%
CHESwitzerland1650.503602.2245.82%1653.673930.9642.07%
LIELiechtenstein5.615.61100.00%5.6113.7340.87%
CZECzechia1844.4912832.4014.37%1844.4912832.4014.37%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein772.303502.0222.05%772.303502.0222.05%
DEUHamburg56.79140.1340.53%56.79140.1340.53%
DEULower Saxony1704.358767.3119.44%1704.358767.3119.44%
DEUBremen54.7465.6583.38%54.7465.6583.38%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2256.3211839.5019.06%2256.3211839.5019.06%
DEURhineland-Palatinate1238.516355.1719.49%1238.516355.1719.49%
DEUSaarland225.28838.1626.88%225.28838.1626.88%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt914.293985.3522.94%914.293985.3522.94%
DEUBrandenburg1280.575646.2022.68%1280.575646.2022.68%
DEUHesse1746.422418.4272.21%2456.206591.3137.26%
DEUBavaria5143.4813849.1037.14%5143.8613918.4036.96%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg5082.118976.3556.62%5091.209026.3856.40%
DEUThuringia712.833642.4919.57%712.833642.4919.57%
DEUSaxony642.344548.9314.12%642.344548.9314.12%
DEUBerlin150.68150.68100.00%150.68150.68100.00%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania721.113613.4619.96%721.113613.4619.96%
DNKDenmark1559.646350.7124.56%1560.828022.8319.45%
GBRNorthern Ireland218.293129.706.97%218.293242.406.73%
IRLIreland1333.9511188.5011.92%1333.9511648.7011.45%
ESPGalicia629.122550.9824.66%629.122550.9824.66%
PRTPortugal1276.122993.2142.63%1276.122993.2142.63%
ESPAndalusia979.672776.8635.28%979.672776.8635.28%
FRANormandy690.18815.0884.68%690.18815.0884.68%
FRABrittany450.46695.5764.76%450.46695.5764.76%
FRAPays-de-la-Loire687.71749.6191.74%687.71749.6191.74%
FRANouvelle-Aquitaine1306.961745.8974.86%1306.961745.8974.86%
FINFinland2748.038463.2232.47%2748.039099.1730.20%
SWESweden4279.3816314.6026.23%4279.3816314.6026.23%
GBRScotland766.646479.8411.83%767.4810897.107.04%
GBREngland3803.3021108.4018.02%3819.0532783.3011.65%
FRAIle-de-France581.23702.2082.77%661.276288.4310.52%
FRACentre-Val de Loire709.20854.5282.99%709.20854.5282.99%
ESPBasque Country236.76731.5432.36%236.76731.5432.36%
ESPCastile and Leon620.385089.8412.19%620.385089.8412.19%
ESPCommunity of Madrid150.35888.7116.92%150.35888.7116.92%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha391.473611.6810.84%391.473611.6810.84%
ESPNavarre189.45995.8619.02%189.45995.8619.02%
NORNorway558.145905.379.45%558.5016080.203.47%
ESPAragon453.362597.9117.45%453.362597.9117.45%
FRAOccitanie1051.611441.3972.96%1051.611441.3972.96%
ESPCatalonia731.212541.7728.77%731.212541.7728.77%
FRAAuvergne-Rhone-Alpes1358.581724.0878.80%1358.581905.9771.28%
FRAHauts-de-France1131.331154.5697.99%1131.331154.5697.99%
FRABourgogne-Franche-Comte964.601049.4891.91%964.601049.4891.91%
FRAProvence-Alpes-Cote-d’Azur643.33758.4584.82%643.331008.2963.80%
ESPValencian Community619.011778.9234.80%619.011778.9234.80%
ESPRegion of Murcia69.62796.688.74%69.62796.688.74%
FRAGrand-Est1165.001497.5477.79%1293.889870.6313.11%
NLDNetherlands2134.316727.9431.72%2134.316727.9431.72%
ESTEstonia639.222588.8524.69%639.222588.8524.69%
LVALatvia156.621130.6413.85%156.621130.6413.85%
LUXLuxembourg383.85587.2865.36%383.85587.2865.36%
ITAItaly4245.656313.5667.25%5159.8117150.1030.09%
POLPoland2050.7129855.706.87%2050.7129855.706.87%
LTULithuania632.584291.7314.74%632.584291.7314.74%
GBRWales184.202586.407.12%184.204357.854.23%
SVKSlovakia487.174643.5010.49%487.174643.5010.49%
GRCGreece1444.665971.3924.19%1444.665971.3924.19%
SVNSlovenia516.483678.8414.04%516.483678.8414.04%
HRVCroatia1378.064936.5527.92%1378.064936.5527.92%
HUNHungary1469.365364.9927.39%1469.365364.9927.39%
ROURomania1296.4010322.0012.56%1344.2529781.604.51%
MKDNorth Macedonia289.78551.2752.57%289.78551.2752.57%
ESPAsturias143.77834.0217.24%143.77834.0217.24%
ESPCantabria141.94588.7624.11%141.94588.7624.11%
SRBSerbia175.892943.765.97%175.892943.765.97%
ESPExtremadura237.841908.5912.46%237.841908.5912.46%
MNEMontenegro66.80520.3012.84%66.80520.3012.84%
ESPLa Rioja114.59435.0326.34%114.59435.0326.34%
ESPBalearic Islands23.05301.477.65%23.05301.477.65%
MLTMalta110.92110.92100.00%110.92110.92100.00%
USAMichigan92.909539.470.97%92.909539.470.97%
USAIllinois61.3413690.400.45%61.3413921.100.44%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ALBalbshAlbania Rrugë ShtetëroreTier 4active53.701737.093.09%
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active23.9955.0743.57%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1082.681082.68100.00%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active524.865825.849.01%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active303.95304.2999.89%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1027.381027.38100.00%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 5preview615.817290.128.45%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active136.50303.3944.99%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active29.53502.225.88%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active20.294083.520.50%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active40.0660.2166.54%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4active401.732148.9018.69%
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active142.949209.041.55%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active545.687558.957.22%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active381.581258.8130.31%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview13.7111664.710.12%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active224.791430.9215.71%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active576.198208.037.02%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active1118.121118.12100.00%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active542.412471.1821.95%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active807.23816.1998.90%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active972.673394.4628.65%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5active91.868750.411.05%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active8218.038218.03100.00%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4active9604.0722974.2641.80%
DEUdeubblBrandenburg LandesstraßenTier 5active168.883507.194.82%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5active2590.035867.5744.14%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5active1792.618803.8720.36%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview757.124252.5417.80%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5active3.2132.349.93%
DEUdeumvlMecklenburg-Western Pomerania LandesstraßenTier 5active25.062102.791.19%
DEUdeunilLower Saxony LandesstraßenTier 5active113.135037.492.25%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5active178.687881.282.27%
DEUdeurplRhineland-Palatinate LandesstraßenTier 5active104.804180.552.51%
DEUdeushlSchleswig-Holstein LandesstraßenTier 5active6.062218.850.27%
DEUdeusllSaarland Landesstraßen 1. OrdnungTier 5active10.53510.632.06%
DEUdeusnsSaxony StaatsstraßenTier 5active40.632853.961.42%
DEUdeustlSaxony-Anhalt LandesstraßenTier 5active63.712460.212.59%
DEUdeuthlThuringia LandesstraßenTier 5active122.702446.405.02%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active801.942000.6240.08%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active219.263843.345.70%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active4700.818139.8657.75%
ESPespanAndalusia Red Básica EstructuranteTier 5active95.06495.0819.20%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5active231.121288.9817.93%
ESPespgaGalicia Red Primaria BásicaTier 5active10.51827.041.27%
ESPespibBalearic Islands Red PrimariaTier 5active23.05301.477.65%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5active4.48399.011.12%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active667.879867.836.77%
ESPespncNavarre Carreteras de Interés de la Comunidad ForalTier 5active2.64591.040.45%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5active11.40287.003.97%
ESPespriLa Rioja Red Regional BásicaTier 5active8.97168.795.32%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5active37.21586.966.34%
ESTestpEstonia PõhimaanteedTier 4active494.791042.9147.44%
ESTesttEstonia TugimaanteedTier 5active143.431539.429.32%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active42138.32107965.9239.03%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active3055.495813.1752.56%
EUReurtrEurope Select Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview975.3712052.898.09%
FINfinktFinland KantatietTier 5active511.113089.1616.55%
FINfinvtFinland ValtatietTier 4active2246.145400.1141.59%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active7222.657222.65100.00%
FRAfragesd54Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Meurthe-et-Moselle)Tier 5preview13.671942.960.70%
FRAfragesd55Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Meuse)Tier 5preview22.082065.231.07%
FRAfragesd57Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Moselle)Tier 5preview97.702457.633.98%
FRAfragesd88Grand-Est Routes Départementales (Vosges)Tier 5preview0.951851.840.05%
FRAfraidfd77Île-de-France Routes Départementales (Seine-et-Marne)Tier 5preview10.472641.060.40%
FRAfraidfd78Île-de-France Routes Départementales (Yvelines)Tier 5preview20.99873.962.40%
FRAfraidfd91Île-de-France Routes Départementales (Essonne)Tier 5preview14.76799.341.85%
FRAfraidfd92Île-de-France Routes Départementales (Hauts-de-Seine)Tier 5preview1.28212.350.60%
FRAfraidfd93Île-de-France Routes Départementales (Seine-Saint-Denis)Tier 5preview4.19213.311.96%
FRAfraidfd94Île-de-France Routes Départementales (Val-de-Marne)Tier 5preview22.90220.2410.40%
FRAfraidfd95Île-de-France Routes Départementales (Val-d'Oise)Tier 5preview12.58638.591.97%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3221.445523.9358.32%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2720.9628134.519.67%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active227.76227.76100.00%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview35.6618020.440.20%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active1937.061937.06100.00%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active1086.541462.6574.29%
GRCgrceoGreece Ethniki OdosTier 4active357.264448.768.03%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active718.93805.9489.20%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active683.244153.1816.45%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active688.084390.4715.67%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active781.28972.2080.36%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active601.21617.4797.37%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active654.562665.0324.56%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active103.487951.761.30%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3754.474547.1882.57%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview1379.0412460.2911.07%
LTUltuaLithuania Magistraliniai KeliaiTier 4active594.311156.7551.38%
LTUltukLithuania Krašto KeliaiTier 5active38.943126.351.25%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active93.0993.09100.00%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active6.186.18100.00%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active287.08490.5158.53%
LVAlvaaLatvia Valsts Galvenie AutoceliTier 4active156.621083.4214.46%
MKDmkdaMacedonia MagistraleTier 4active289.78547.6852.91%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active110.92110.92100.00%
MNEmnemMontenegro Magistralni PutTier 4active66.80520.3012.84%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active156.401355.8811.54%
GBRniramNorthern Ireland A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active1.041.04100.00%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5active1.091730.930.06%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active68.5568.55100.00%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1558.691558.69100.00%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active244.234386.515.57%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active310.05480.6364.51%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active114.71259.7344.16%
NLDnldsNetherlands StadsroutesTier 5active18.11225.348.03%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview0.3510129.830.00%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active39.862122.051.88%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active936.481063.1688.08%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active566.719588.225.91%
POLpoldwPoland Droga WojewódzkaTier 5active71.7717940.560.40%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active621.861573.4739.52%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active926.041871.8349.47%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active121.59675.5718.00%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active205.04385.0953.24%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active267.70528.0550.70%
ROUroudjRomania Drumuri JudețeneTier 5preview61.9319666.750.31%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active1028.709769.1310.53%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active175.89578.2730.42%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active203.93306.9866.43%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active213.412069.9210.31%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active14.062175.660.65%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active96.24173.4455.49%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active337.92337.92100.00%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active90.70473.7419.15%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active41.8541.85100.00%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5active50.482832.891.78%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active463.156765.336.85%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active1709.955739.9029.79%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active126.5049095.050.26%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active22.159008.490.25%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active2.446062.930.04%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3.15137797.360.00%