Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for tckma

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by tckma.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled33275.00/1078759.94 miles (3.08%) Rank: TBD33930.68/1439362.45 miles (2.36%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1279 of 42850 (2.98%) Rank: TBD1326 of 59823 (2.22%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched295 of 42850 (0.69%) Rank: TBD305 of 59823 (0.51%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User tckma has travels in 50 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario1049.477538.8313.92%1049.477572.6513.86%
CANQuebec178.9813047.601.37%178.9813047.601.37%
CANNewfoundland and Labrador558.35562.6299.24%624.384542.1513.75%
CYPCyprus6.66412.001.62%6.66695.010.96%
GBREngland86.0832743.400.26%86.0832794.800.26%
USAFlorida636.1512192.005.22%636.1512192.005.22%
USACalifornia596.314840.4812.32%1149.4116195.507.10%
USAOregon607.967505.868.10%607.967536.598.07%
USAWashington558.197066.277.90%558.197129.067.83%
USATexas448.6832590.001.38%448.6832600.301.38%
USALouisiana261.303302.307.91%261.3016424.601.59%
USANevada79.525159.291.54%79.525159.291.54%
USAMontana552.7011318.104.88%552.7011318.104.88%
USAGeorgia (USA)333.2117816.201.87%333.2117821.701.87%
USAMississippi174.103634.244.79%174.103634.244.79%
USAAlabama216.994475.434.85%216.9910944.101.98%
USANew Mexico385.6511236.003.43%396.7211340.803.50%
USAColorado661.189094.247.27%661.189094.247.27%
USATennessee184.2313897.901.33%184.2313897.901.33%
USANorth Carolina870.1115232.405.71%870.1115232.405.71%
USAMissouri545.3113391.804.07%545.3113600.004.01%
USAIowa13.489043.720.15%13.489167.430.15%
USAArkansas320.394422.937.24%320.3915903.002.01%
USAArizona473.446372.157.43%473.446480.797.31%
USAWisconsin247.9711726.502.11%247.9711726.502.11%
USAIllinois490.3213693.903.58%490.3213924.503.52%
USAIndiana431.7611259.503.83%431.7611259.503.83%
USAKentucky276.8726203.401.06%276.8726203.401.06%
USAWest Virginia581.785681.4410.24%581.785681.4410.24%
USAVirginia2157.7010440.0020.67%2157.7010440.0020.67%
USADistrict of Columbia30.7951.1160.25%30.7951.1160.25%
USAMaryland2367.255194.2345.57%2367.255194.2345.57%
USAMichigan672.309539.477.05%672.309539.477.05%
USAPennsylvania3283.1617640.5018.61%3283.1617640.5018.61%
USAOhio592.5019410.203.05%592.5019410.903.05%
USANebraska353.7710087.203.51%353.7710088.503.51%
USANew Jersey1273.022813.2245.25%1273.022813.2245.25%
USANew York3264.3915937.3020.48%3289.8816031.8020.52%
USAConnecticut705.953384.9920.86%705.953384.9920.86%
USAMassachusetts2062.034328.8747.63%2062.034332.3547.60%
USASouth Carolina340.8510276.503.32%340.8510276.503.32%
USANew Hampshire1433.093294.3243.50%1433.093294.3243.50%
USAVermont724.262866.1025.27%724.262866.1025.27%
USAIdaho72.544879.751.49%72.544879.751.49%
USAWyoming210.106806.983.09%210.106806.983.09%
USASouth Dakota503.647893.546.38%503.647893.546.38%
USAMinnesota278.9111818.502.36%278.9111818.502.36%
USADelaware222.241101.6820.17%222.241101.6820.17%
USARhode Island155.62832.8018.69%155.62832.8018.69%
USAMaine743.746364.4111.69%743.746364.4111.69%

Stats by System

User tckma has travels in 62 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcannlNewfoundland and Labrador Provincial HighwaysTier 4preview624.384542.1513.75%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active427.206301.516.78%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active638.361258.8250.71%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active9.6611687.000.08%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active178.981430.9912.51%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active703.948208.018.58%
CYPcypaCyprus MotorwaysTier 1active6.66155.064.30%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active79.62107935.160.07%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2.9428141.050.01%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active86.081937.054.44%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview11.406977.400.16%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4preview6.5411961.720.05%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active108.073357.563.22%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview581.8810944.865.32%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active16.284647.500.35%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active290.652602.0611.17%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active111.36874.4012.74%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active59.316377.250.93%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active41.9116597.310.25%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active14678.9549126.3929.88%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active3.175146.770.06%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active35.761588.652.25%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active296.70704.8342.10%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active8.699010.650.10%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active31.297535.410.42%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active75.1721838.130.34%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active17.65507.223.48%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active1295.293317.2339.05%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active1289.563916.7832.92%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active316.865002.876.33%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active276.116062.934.55%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active2.987904.640.04%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active3.808788.830.04%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active13.862988.300.46%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active179.918756.002.05%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active56.275934.850.95%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active934.332700.2334.60%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active375.831323.3028.40%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active175.537138.232.46%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active137.462922.324.70%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active4.40130.563.37%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1586.0512588.4712.60%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview26.6195.6627.82%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active124.7714592.660.86%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active209.394583.624.57%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active1378.2512589.7110.95%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active74.89662.1411.31%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active6.396152.610.10%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active83.465097.911.64%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active742.071794.0641.36%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active14.009132.620.15%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active42.9615217.560.28%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active22.261171.361.90%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active9017.40137813.876.54%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active233.207783.663.00%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview35.913063.551.17%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active384.144880.267.87%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active183.661987.759.24%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active93.544654.492.01%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active95.678701.251.10%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active153.043814.984.01%