Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for tckma

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by tckma.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled33509.39/1149433.87 miles (2.92%) Rank: TBD34165.09/1564963.75 miles (2.18%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1296 of 46779 (2.77%) Rank: TBD1341 of 76728 (1.75%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched299 of 46779 (0.64%) Rank: TBD309 of 76728 (0.40%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User tckma has travels in 50 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario1048.227536.7013.91%1048.227573.3513.84%
CANQuebec179.0013049.501.37%179.0013049.501.37%
CANNewfoundland and Labrador558.35562.6299.24%624.384542.1513.75%
CYPCyprus6.66695.390.96%6.66695.390.96%
GBREngland86.0832767.100.26%86.0832818.600.26%
USAFlorida636.1512190.105.22%636.1512190.105.22%
USACalifornia596.314796.8512.43%1149.4216185.207.10%
USAOregon607.967533.858.07%607.967564.588.04%
USAWashington558.207072.207.89%558.207147.837.81%
USATexas448.6832599.001.38%448.6832609.301.38%
USALouisiana261.3016423.901.59%261.3016423.901.59%
USANevada79.525159.291.54%79.525159.291.54%
USAMontana552.6911301.604.89%552.6911301.604.89%
USAGeorgia (USA)331.8617801.201.86%331.8617806.701.86%
USAMississippi174.103634.244.79%174.103634.244.79%
USAAlabama216.994474.644.85%216.9910943.301.98%
USANew Mexico389.8411234.103.47%400.9011337.603.54%
USAColorado661.189081.927.28%661.189081.927.28%
USATennessee184.2313895.101.33%184.2313895.101.33%
USANorth Carolina870.1915266.105.70%870.1915266.105.70%
USAMissouri545.3113385.804.07%545.3113593.904.01%
USAIowa13.489044.980.15%13.489168.680.15%
USAArkansas320.3915890.702.02%320.3915890.702.02%
USAArizona473.446375.107.43%473.446480.017.31%
USAWisconsin248.0711758.402.11%248.0711758.402.11%
USAIllinois490.5713695.803.58%490.5713926.503.52%
USAIndiana431.8911261.903.83%431.8911261.903.83%
USAKentucky276.8926244.601.06%276.8926244.601.06%
USAWest Virginia582.525696.7610.23%582.525696.7610.23%
USAVirginia2157.7710439.6020.67%2157.7710439.6020.67%
USADistrict of Columbia30.9751.2760.39%30.9751.2760.39%
USAMaryland2417.975202.2846.48%2417.975202.2846.48%
USAMichigan672.309537.547.05%672.309537.547.05%
USAPennsylvania3412.0417656.9019.32%3412.0417656.9019.32%
USAOhio592.5019406.503.05%592.5019407.303.05%
USANebraska353.7710088.303.51%353.7710089.603.51%
USANew Jersey1318.162814.5646.83%1318.162814.5646.83%
USANew York3264.3815929.3020.49%3289.8816023.9020.53%
USAConnecticut705.953384.5020.86%705.953384.5020.86%
USAMassachusetts2041.254326.9947.17%2041.254330.4747.14%
USASouth Carolina340.8510279.803.32%340.8510279.803.32%
USANew Hampshire1432.813293.9043.50%1432.813293.9043.50%
USAVermont724.262866.1025.27%724.262866.1025.27%
USAIdaho72.544913.071.48%72.544913.071.48%
USAWyoming210.216810.833.09%210.216810.833.09%
USASouth Dakota505.967875.326.42%505.967875.326.42%
USAMinnesota278.8311810.702.36%278.8311810.702.36%
USADelaware247.441102.4522.44%247.441102.4522.44%
USARhode Island155.64832.9018.69%155.64832.9018.69%
USAMaine743.736364.1311.69%743.736364.1311.69%

Stats by System

User tckma has travels in 61 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcannlNewfoundland and Labrador Provincial HighwaysTier 4preview624.384542.1513.75%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active427.226294.436.79%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active637.091263.7750.41%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4active9.6611685.430.08%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active179.001434.5212.48%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active703.948208.228.58%
CYPcypaCyprus MotorwaysTier 1active6.66155.064.30%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active79.62107910.770.07%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active2.9428148.760.01%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active86.081936.244.45%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview11.406977.400.16%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active10.9311964.920.09%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active108.073359.883.22%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview581.8910941.275.32%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active16.284636.230.35%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active290.652601.5811.17%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active136.51874.8715.60%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active59.316377.900.93%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active40.5616582.240.24%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active14661.2649128.3829.84%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active3.175149.020.06%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active42.121572.342.68%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active296.66704.7942.09%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active8.699010.940.10%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active31.297536.040.42%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active75.1721877.780.34%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active17.65507.233.48%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active1293.923315.6439.02%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active1339.873921.9634.16%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active316.855002.876.33%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active276.116061.004.56%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active2.987896.720.04%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active3.808787.150.04%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active13.862981.200.47%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active179.918767.602.05%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active56.275935.090.95%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active934.042699.8134.60%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active404.651323.2230.58%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active175.537136.652.46%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active137.462952.354.66%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1584.7512575.8712.60%
USAusanypNew York ParkwaysTier 2preview26.6195.7027.81%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active124.7714583.070.86%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active209.394584.094.57%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active1492.9212614.3911.84%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active74.89662.1411.31%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active6.396155.900.10%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active83.465082.161.64%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active742.071794.2041.36%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active14.009129.140.15%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active42.9615225.090.28%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active22.261171.481.90%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active9058.33137761.506.58%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active240.977710.383.13%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview34.673084.231.12%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active383.514879.617.86%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active183.661987.759.24%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active93.544660.892.01%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active95.758704.551.10%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active153.043815.004.01%