Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for mefailenglish

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by mefailenglish.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled110254.13/1078567.39 miles (10.22%) Rank: TBD112393.48/1433528.67 miles (7.84%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled3567 of 42846 (8.33%) Rank: TBD3815 of 59026 (6.46%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched2035 of 42846 (4.75%) Rank: TBD2105 of 59026 (3.57%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User mefailenglish has travels in 50 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
SGPSingapore9.14107.638.49%9.14107.638.49%
USATexas7487.6432590.0022.98%7487.6432600.3022.97%
USAFlorida12186.2012192.0099.95%12186.2012192.0099.95%
USACalifornia3218.144838.6366.51%5241.9316194.1032.37%
USAOregon769.287505.8610.25%769.287536.5910.21%
USAWashington1767.977066.2725.02%1767.977129.0624.80%
USAArizona3301.466339.5552.08%3313.266448.1951.38%
USANew Mexico1528.7411236.0013.61%1572.1411340.8013.86%
USALouisiana1620.583302.3049.07%1620.5816424.609.87%
USAMississippi1562.773634.2443.00%1562.773634.2443.00%
USAAlabama2294.804475.4351.28%2294.8010944.1020.97%
USANevada2262.375159.2943.85%2262.375159.2943.85%
USAUtah2037.686011.6833.90%2037.686011.6833.90%
USAIdaho1537.124879.7531.50%1537.124879.7531.50%
USAMontana1677.0511318.1014.82%1677.0511318.1014.82%
USAGeorgia (USA)4974.8517816.2027.92%4974.8517821.7027.91%
USASouth Carolina3925.6910276.5038.20%3925.6910276.5038.20%
USAIllinois2499.3913693.9018.25%2499.3913924.5017.95%
USAKentucky1163.7726201.704.44%1163.7726201.704.44%
USATennessee2504.4913897.9018.02%2504.4913897.9018.02%
USAColorado1151.539094.2412.66%1151.539094.2412.66%
USAWyoming1286.106806.9818.89%1286.106806.9818.89%
USANorth Carolina5995.0415232.4039.36%5995.0415232.4039.36%
USAMissouri2921.0513391.8021.81%2940.5813600.0021.62%
USAIowa2216.989043.7224.51%2216.989167.4324.18%
USASouth Dakota562.387893.547.12%562.387893.547.12%
USAArkansas2011.794422.9345.49%2032.9715903.0012.78%
USAOklahoma2076.1012889.8016.11%2095.7412989.5016.13%
USAKansas1918.1810677.3017.97%1918.1810683.4017.95%
USAMinnesota1982.9711818.5016.78%1982.9711818.5016.78%
USAWisconsin1840.4211726.5015.69%1840.4211726.5015.69%
USAIndiana1400.7911259.5012.44%1400.7911259.5012.44%
USAWest Virginia1743.705668.8730.76%1743.705668.8730.76%
USAVirginia5872.7010440.0056.25%5872.7010440.0056.25%
USADistrict of Columbia51.1151.11100.00%51.1151.11100.00%
USAMaryland3052.725194.2158.77%3052.725194.2158.77%
USAMichigan3340.709539.4735.02%3340.709539.4735.02%
USAOhio2147.9119420.6011.06%2147.9119421.3011.06%
USAPennsylvania2865.2117640.2016.24%2865.2117640.2016.24%
USANebraska854.5210087.208.47%854.5210088.508.47%
USANew Jersey322.422813.2211.46%322.422813.2211.46%
USANew York2375.5315937.3014.91%2375.5316040.0014.81%
USAConnecticut275.863384.998.15%275.863384.998.15%
USAMassachusetts540.714329.0712.49%540.714332.5512.48%
USANew Hampshire274.753294.328.34%274.753294.328.34%
USAVermont522.512866.1018.23%522.512866.1018.23%
USANorth Dakota958.117493.4112.79%958.117493.4112.79%
USADelaware252.361101.6822.91%252.361101.6822.91%
USARhode Island68.36833.968.20%68.36833.968.20%
USAMaine1042.506364.4116.38%1042.506364.4116.38%

Stats by System

User mefailenglish has travels in 62 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
SGPsgpexSingapore ExpresswaysTier 1active9.14100.979.05%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview160.626977.402.30%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4preview158.3011961.721.32%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active1159.343335.2634.76%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview2113.7110945.2919.31%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active183.284647.503.94%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active5.072602.060.20%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active120.58874.4013.79%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active6374.616377.2599.96%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active3765.0516597.3122.68%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active43352.9849124.1088.25%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active566.145146.7711.00%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1295.891602.6180.86%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active260.052400.7510.83%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active486.61794.1161.28%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active428.399010.654.75%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active106.657535.411.42%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active432.725412.397.99%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active125.1921835.320.57%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4preview66.7113384.100.50%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active139.603317.234.21%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active1811.703916.7646.26%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active467.485002.879.34%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1187.086062.9319.58%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active502.137904.646.35%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active592.568788.836.74%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active58.752988.301.97%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active2.504329.130.06%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1068.178756.0012.20%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active260.995601.654.66%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active167.355934.852.82%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active1.27475.330.27%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active55.842700.232.07%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active2.441323.300.18%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active28.357138.230.40%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active1153.482922.3239.47%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active23.71130.5618.16%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active473.422590.4818.28%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active829.2912588.476.59%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active327.7214590.802.25%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active365.258341.444.38%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active233.714583.625.10%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active518.1712589.704.12%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active24.46663.293.69%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active481.006152.617.82%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active134.385097.912.64%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active726.151783.3740.72%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active736.469132.628.06%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active1069.3415217.567.03%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active138.831171.3611.85%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active13.85388.093.57%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active50781.79137803.6136.85%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active3281.447780.1042.18%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview513.983063.5516.78%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active412.423689.9911.18%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1603.364880.2632.85%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active17.171987.750.86%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active182.924654.493.93%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active543.888701.256.25%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active475.873805.9812.50%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active84.073561.992.36%