Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for mefailenglish

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by mefailenglish.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled117496.13/1191627.37 miles (9.86%) Rank: TBD119649.93/1650090.56 miles (7.25%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled3985 of 49844 (7.99%) Rank: TBD4155 of 87111 (4.77%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched2262 of 49844 (4.54%) Rank: TBD2329 of 87111 (2.67%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User mefailenglish has travels in 50 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
SGPSingapore9.14107.638.49%9.14107.638.49%
USATexas7486.0332651.5922.93%7486.0332661.9322.92%
USAFlorida12182.5012205.7899.81%12182.5012205.7899.81%
USACalifornia3217.904797.4567.08%5237.9516173.1532.39%
USAOregon769.287500.7010.26%769.287531.4310.21%
USAWashington1768.067072.2125.00%1768.067147.8524.74%
USAArizona3306.236322.8852.29%3315.996423.1051.63%
USANew Mexico1528.7911233.0113.61%1570.8211336.4213.86%
USALouisiana1616.7316411.629.85%1616.7316411.629.85%
USAMississippi1564.323634.9743.04%1564.323634.9743.04%
USAAlabama2294.584466.0851.38%2330.7210930.9621.32%
USANevada2263.675149.3243.96%2263.675149.3243.96%
USAUtah2040.756005.3233.98%2040.756005.3233.98%
USAIdaho1537.114878.5331.51%1537.114878.5331.51%
USAMontana1679.0611301.9014.86%1679.0611301.9014.86%
USAGeorgia (USA)5233.5117814.4929.38%5233.5117820.0029.37%
USASouth Carolina3989.1010280.4338.80%3989.1010280.4338.80%
USAIllinois2502.4413696.5118.27%2502.4413926.9117.97%
USAKentucky1799.5426288.506.85%1799.5426288.506.85%
USATennessee4002.0613897.2328.80%4002.0613897.2328.80%
USAColorado1152.789084.6112.69%1152.789084.6112.69%
USAWyoming1281.496806.0218.83%1281.496806.0218.83%
USANorth Carolina6831.5215250.8144.79%6831.5215250.8144.79%
USAMissouri2926.2613388.3821.86%2949.6613606.6721.68%
USAIowa2217.999047.9024.51%2217.999171.6024.18%
USASouth Dakota559.087877.587.10%559.087877.587.10%
USAArkansas2115.8015890.0213.32%2115.8015890.0213.32%
USAOklahoma2073.5012927.2516.04%2095.9213029.7116.09%
USAKansas1918.1710675.6717.97%1918.1710681.7617.96%
USAMinnesota1982.8911801.0716.80%1982.8911801.0716.80%
USAWisconsin1842.0011731.5315.70%1842.0011731.5315.70%
USAIndiana1413.6911240.9712.58%1413.6911240.9712.58%
USAWest Virginia2157.205710.3837.78%2157.205710.3837.78%
USAVirginia7224.0310437.4469.21%7224.0310437.4469.21%
USADistrict of Columbia51.2851.28100.00%51.2851.28100.00%
USAMaryland3094.785204.9859.46%3094.785204.9859.46%
USAMichigan3340.759537.5935.03%3340.759537.5935.03%
USAOhio2148.4419415.1011.07%2148.4419415.8111.07%
USAPennsylvania3152.1517655.7517.85%3152.1517655.7517.85%
USANebraska859.8910083.668.53%859.8910084.978.53%
USANew Jersey355.272814.7212.62%355.272814.7212.62%
USANew York2559.7115922.9116.08%2559.7116017.4915.98%
USAConnecticut466.973384.7713.80%466.973384.7713.80%
USAMassachusetts794.884326.6918.37%794.884330.1618.36%
USANew Hampshire458.103296.7113.90%458.103296.7113.90%
USAVermont616.782866.0721.52%616.782866.0721.52%
USANorth Dakota958.157491.7012.79%958.157491.7012.79%
USADelaware252.401100.8022.93%252.401100.8022.93%
USARhode Island98.63832.9811.84%98.63832.9811.84%
USAMaine1800.766363.9128.30%1800.766363.9128.30%

Stats by System

User mefailenglish has travels in 62 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
SGPsgpexSingapore ExpresswaysTier 1active9.14100.979.05%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview198.016971.982.84%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active185.9511951.381.56%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active1163.023352.8934.69%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview2109.7510942.1419.28%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active183.594638.823.96%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active95.342601.833.66%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active120.54873.2413.80%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active6373.456393.5599.69%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active4023.6516589.8624.25%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active43993.6549189.6089.44%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active556.925138.7710.84%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1280.481570.1581.55%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active260.052399.5410.84%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active580.88683.9684.93%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active428.269010.034.75%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active119.487522.281.59%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active432.725412.338.00%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active315.9921923.941.44%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active76.1913384.370.57%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active181.313315.365.47%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active1840.343924.8446.89%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active658.145002.6513.16%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1187.086061.0019.59%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active503.627896.466.38%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active593.728785.736.76%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active58.752993.231.96%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active2.504309.840.06%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1338.148758.6415.28%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active261.035599.974.66%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active167.355929.952.82%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active3.41475.830.72%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active166.652702.626.17%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active2.441323.330.18%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active29.297137.090.41%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active1234.312894.3542.65%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active7.6148.3215.74%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active483.252599.1418.59%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active943.7212570.197.51%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active329.1714587.582.26%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active365.258480.264.31%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active237.834582.475.19%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active578.4912601.404.59%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active30.02662.224.53%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active509.376156.038.27%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active135.355087.432.66%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active735.061682.9543.68%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1464.039132.5516.03%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active1073.1415282.377.02%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active139.091169.6011.89%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active12.45386.993.22%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active54529.01137721.5639.59%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active3534.107590.8746.56%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview523.623088.3616.95%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active414.663701.0711.20%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active2436.404877.8149.95%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active77.081987.723.88%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active182.954660.893.93%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active544.328703.626.25%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active601.333815.1115.76%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active84.073567.822.36%