Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for mefailenglish

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by mefailenglish.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled113645.15/1149433.87 miles (9.89%) Rank: TBD115760.56/1564963.75 miles (7.40%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled3762 of 46779 (8.04%) Rank: TBD3931 of 76728 (5.12%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched2144 of 46779 (4.58%) Rank: TBD2211 of 76728 (2.88%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User mefailenglish has travels in 50 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
SGPSingapore9.14107.638.49%9.14107.638.49%
USATexas7489.2732599.0022.97%7489.2732609.3022.97%
USAFlorida12187.0012190.1099.97%12187.0012190.1099.97%
USACalifornia3217.904796.8567.08%5239.6016185.2032.37%
USAOregon769.287533.8510.21%769.287564.5810.17%
USAWashington1768.057072.2025.00%1768.057147.8324.74%
USAArizona3302.196375.1051.80%3311.946480.0151.11%
USANew Mexico1528.7411234.1013.61%1570.7711337.6013.85%
USALouisiana1616.6916423.909.84%1616.6916423.909.84%
USAMississippi1562.773634.2443.00%1562.773634.2443.00%
USAAlabama2294.744474.6451.28%2294.7410943.3020.97%
USANevada2273.025159.2944.06%2273.025159.2944.06%
USAUtah2040.606028.4533.85%2040.606028.4533.85%
USAIdaho1537.124913.0731.29%1537.124913.0731.29%
USAMontana1679.0611301.6014.86%1679.0611301.6014.86%
USAGeorgia (USA)5041.0517801.2028.32%5041.0517806.7028.31%
USASouth Carolina3989.2510279.8038.81%3989.2510279.8038.81%
USAIllinois2501.2913695.8018.26%2501.2913926.5017.96%
USAKentucky1164.8626244.604.44%1164.8626244.604.44%
USATennessee3817.5613895.1027.47%3817.5613895.1027.47%
USAColorado1151.719081.9212.68%1151.719081.9212.68%
USAWyoming1286.246810.8318.89%1286.246810.8318.89%
USANorth Carolina6796.8815266.1044.52%6796.8815266.1044.52%
USAMissouri2921.0613385.8021.82%2940.5813593.9021.63%
USAIowa2218.039044.9824.52%2218.039168.6824.19%
USASouth Dakota559.087875.327.10%559.087875.327.10%
USAArkansas2113.6215890.7013.30%2113.6215890.7013.30%
USAOklahoma2073.3812908.9016.06%2095.7813011.4016.11%
USAKansas1918.1710675.6017.97%1918.1710681.7017.96%
USAMinnesota1983.0511810.7016.79%1983.0511810.7016.79%
USAWisconsin1857.5311758.4015.80%1857.5311758.4015.80%
USAIndiana1400.8711261.9012.44%1400.8711261.9012.44%
USAWest Virginia2117.685696.7637.17%2117.685696.7637.17%
USAVirginia6540.5310439.6062.65%6540.5310439.6062.65%
USADistrict of Columbia51.2751.27100.00%51.2751.27100.00%
USAMaryland3056.785202.2858.76%3056.785202.2858.76%
USAMichigan3340.709537.5435.03%3340.709537.5435.03%
USAOhio2148.5119406.5011.07%2148.5119407.3011.07%
USAPennsylvania2866.6417656.9016.24%2866.6417656.9016.24%
USANebraska854.5210088.308.47%854.5210089.608.47%
USANew Jersey322.422814.5611.46%322.422814.5611.46%
USANew York2375.5215929.3014.91%2375.5216023.9014.82%
USAConnecticut275.863384.508.15%275.863384.508.15%
USAMassachusetts507.914326.9911.74%507.914330.4711.73%
USANew Hampshire274.753293.908.34%274.753293.908.34%
USAVermont522.512866.1018.23%522.512866.1018.23%
USANorth Dakota958.157495.1612.78%958.157495.1612.78%
USADelaware252.501102.4522.90%252.501102.4522.90%
USARhode Island67.22832.908.07%67.22832.908.07%
USAMaine1042.506364.1316.38%1042.506364.1316.38%

Stats by System

User mefailenglish has travels in 62 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
SGPsgpexSingapore ExpresswaysTier 1active9.14100.979.05%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview160.626977.402.30%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active185.9511964.921.55%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active1159.253359.8834.50%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview2109.7510941.2719.28%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active183.324636.233.95%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active5.072601.580.20%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active120.62874.8713.79%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active6377.906377.90100.00%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active3831.2016582.2423.10%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active43431.8049128.3888.40%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active567.085149.0211.01%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1282.671572.3481.58%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active260.052399.5410.84%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active491.52704.7969.74%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active428.399010.944.75%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active106.667536.041.42%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active432.725412.338.00%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active126.4421877.780.58%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active74.6113395.070.56%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active140.003315.644.22%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active1814.613921.9646.27%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active467.485002.879.34%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1187.086061.0019.59%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active502.137896.726.36%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active593.888787.156.76%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active58.752981.201.97%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active2.504321.600.06%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1292.298767.6014.74%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active261.035603.434.66%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active167.355935.092.82%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active1.27475.370.27%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active55.842699.812.07%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active2.441323.220.18%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active27.897136.650.39%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active1204.252952.3540.79%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active7.60114.466.64%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active483.252599.7618.59%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active825.8012575.876.57%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active327.8314583.072.25%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active365.258342.444.38%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active233.714584.095.10%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active523.1912614.394.15%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active23.30662.143.52%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active509.376155.908.27%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active135.355082.162.66%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active717.381794.2039.98%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1297.399129.1414.21%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active1069.4415225.097.02%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active139.081171.4811.87%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active13.85384.733.60%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active52674.19137761.5038.24%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active3499.887710.3845.39%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview521.803084.2316.92%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active414.513701.7711.20%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active1923.394879.6139.42%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active17.171987.750.86%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active182.954660.893.93%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active541.688704.556.22%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active601.293815.0015.76%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active84.073565.632.36%