Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for jonfmorse

New: Browse the travels of jonfmorse with Scrollable Mapview.
New: Browse the top stats for the travels of jonfmorse.

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled81507.98/1065947.39 miles (7.65%) Rank: TBD82242.42/1424347.39 miles (5.77%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1801 of 42295 (4.26%) Rank: TBD2009 of 57004 (3.52%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched471 of 42295 (1.11%) Rank: TBD483 of 57004 (0.85%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario379.907538.835.04%379.907538.835.04%
CANQuebec0.7813047.600.01%0.7813047.600.01%
USATexas11462.7032578.5035.18%11462.7032588.8035.17%
USAFlorida2730.666024.4845.33%2730.6612186.2022.41%
USACalifornia2056.604838.6342.50%2791.0516196.1017.23%
USAOregon735.837517.559.79%735.837547.549.75%
USAWashington191.697066.272.71%191.697129.062.69%
USAArizona1236.116339.5519.50%1236.116448.1919.17%
USANew Mexico810.0811235.907.21%810.0811340.707.14%
USALouisiana1452.973302.3044.00%1452.9716424.608.85%
USAMississippi1574.423634.2443.32%1574.423634.2443.32%
USAAlabama1485.764475.4333.20%1485.7610944.1013.58%
USANevada176.325188.373.40%176.325188.373.40%
USAUtah767.826006.3212.78%767.826006.3212.78%
USAIdaho271.624879.755.57%271.624879.755.57%
USAMontana944.4111320.208.34%944.4111320.208.34%
USAGeorgia (USA)1395.2317816.207.83%1395.2317821.807.83%
USASouth Carolina608.6610272.705.92%608.6610272.705.92%
USAIllinois3820.8913693.9027.90%3820.8913924.5027.44%
USAKentucky1165.5326196.804.45%1165.5326196.804.45%
USATennessee2090.8113900.8015.04%2090.8113900.8015.04%
USAColorado1028.889091.9311.32%1028.889091.9311.32%
USANorth Carolina2431.1215227.1015.97%2431.1215227.1015.97%
USAMissouri6131.8913390.1045.79%6131.8913598.3045.09%
USAIowa614.799047.456.80%614.799171.156.70%
USASouth Dakota682.987873.378.67%682.987873.378.67%
USANorth Dakota421.207496.605.62%421.207496.605.62%
USAArkansas2775.664422.9362.76%2778.4115903.0017.47%
USAOklahoma5393.3012889.8041.84%5390.5512989.5041.50%
USAKansas3826.6510677.3035.84%3826.6510683.4035.82%
USAMinnesota429.0711818.503.63%429.0711818.503.63%
USAWisconsin534.3411732.504.55%534.3411732.504.55%
USAIndiana1587.5511259.5014.10%1587.5511259.5014.10%
USAWest Virginia1557.925668.8727.48%1557.925668.8727.48%
USAVirginia4312.5310443.7041.29%4312.5310443.7041.29%
USADistrict of Columbia41.3051.1180.80%41.3051.1180.80%
USAMaryland1457.835194.0628.07%1457.835194.0628.07%
USAMichigan189.119539.471.98%189.119539.471.98%
USAOhio1961.5019420.6010.10%1961.5019421.3010.10%
USAPennsylvania3149.0617639.4017.85%3149.0617639.4017.85%
USANew Jersey1126.162813.2440.03%1126.162813.2440.03%
USANew York2263.6315937.7014.20%2263.6316040.4014.11%
USAWyoming628.516806.189.23%628.516806.189.23%
USANebraska465.3910087.204.61%465.3910088.504.61%
USAConnecticut490.503384.9914.49%490.503384.9914.49%
USAMassachusetts997.514329.0723.04%997.514332.5523.02%
USANew Hampshire241.993294.327.35%241.993294.327.35%
USAVermont232.092866.108.10%232.092866.108.10%
USADelaware165.031101.5114.98%165.031101.5114.98%
USARhode Island141.47833.9616.96%141.47833.9616.96%
USAMaine870.216364.4113.67%870.216364.4113.67%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active65.486301.511.04%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active320.601258.8225.47%
CANcanqcaQu├ębec AutoroutesTier 1active0.781430.990.05%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview102.926977.401.48%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4preview274.5111961.722.29%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active115.543335.263.46%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview863.6110947.347.89%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active21.864640.980.47%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active53.902602.062.07%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active105.94874.2312.12%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview22.706374.600.36%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active524.5316597.313.16%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active34834.5049094.3570.95%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active41.015154.870.80%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active343.661602.3321.45%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active479.21803.3559.65%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active1188.629010.6513.19%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active95.417535.411.27%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active1222.665412.3922.59%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active218.7621830.391.00%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active161.57507.2731.85%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4preview56.0813384.100.42%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active487.243317.2314.69%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active481.733916.6212.30%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active236.545002.874.73%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active5.926062.930.10%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active30.877904.640.39%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active2683.568787.1330.54%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active14.312988.300.48%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active435.628775.584.96%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active16.475604.830.29%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active10.845934.850.18%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active101.672700.233.77%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active155.861323.3011.78%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active5.057138.200.07%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active404.732922.3213.85%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active13.252618.170.51%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active500.2912588.863.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active412.0714590.802.82%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active2232.098341.4426.76%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active315.094583.286.87%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active579.7912582.574.61%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active44.57663.296.72%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active13.046148.880.21%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active76.055086.151.50%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active797.291790.7544.52%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active135.509135.491.48%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active3074.8715208.9620.22%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active313.581171.3626.77%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active69.14388.0917.82%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active39025.42137816.8728.32%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active1212.787774.3415.60%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview284.023061.609.28%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active15.413686.540.42%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active347.544880.257.12%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active2.861987.750.14%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active6.104654.490.13%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active64.008702.110.74%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active516.533805.9813.57%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active26.583562.640.75%