Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Main user page for jonfmorse

User Links

Overall Stats

Click on "Routes Traveled" or "Routes Clinched" to see lists of all routes traveled/clinched by jonfmorse.

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled83352.61/1141290.44 miles (7.30%) Rank: TBD84453.07/1533588.30 miles (5.51%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled2037 of 46093 (4.42%) Rank: TBD2136 of 71030 (3.01%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched496 of 46093 (1.08%) Rank: TBD511 of 71030 (0.72%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

User jonfmorse has travels in 51 regions. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the region, on the "Map" link to load the region in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the region.

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario379.907532.365.04%379.907569.015.02%
CANQuebec0.7813049.700.01%0.7813049.700.01%
USATexas11489.9032594.0035.25%11489.9032604.3035.24%
USAFlorida3211.6412191.8026.34%3211.6412191.8026.34%
USACalifornia2056.574796.8542.87%3152.2016184.6019.48%
USAOregon735.827534.859.77%735.827565.599.73%
USAWashington191.697067.172.71%191.697129.962.69%
USAArizona1236.146372.4919.40%1236.146477.4019.08%
USANew Mexico810.0811236.007.21%810.0811340.807.14%
USALouisiana1820.1416423.9011.08%1820.1416423.9011.08%
USAMississippi1574.423634.2443.32%1574.423634.2443.32%
USAAlabama1485.704475.3733.20%1490.5310944.0013.62%
USANevada177.025159.333.43%177.025159.333.43%
USAUtah810.666011.6913.48%810.666011.6913.48%
USAIdaho271.624879.535.57%271.624879.535.57%
USAMontana951.3511316.408.41%951.3511316.408.41%
USAGeorgia (USA)1488.5117801.208.36%1488.5117806.708.36%
USASouth Carolina608.6610279.805.92%608.6610279.805.92%
USAIllinois3822.2713695.0027.91%3822.2713925.7027.45%
USAKentucky1207.5926244.504.60%1207.5926244.504.60%
USATennessee2093.5613897.9015.06%2093.5613897.9015.06%
USAColorado1063.009093.8911.69%1063.009093.8911.69%
USANorth Carolina2430.7915252.8015.94%2430.7915252.8015.94%
USAMissouri6129.0113388.1045.78%6129.0113596.3045.08%
USAIowa614.869044.276.80%614.869167.986.71%
USASouth Dakota687.077877.488.72%687.077877.488.72%
USANorth Dakota421.207493.535.62%421.207493.535.62%
USAArkansas3302.4515903.0020.77%3302.4515903.0020.77%
USAOklahoma5394.9612910.4041.79%5394.9613012.8041.46%
USAKansas3839.6210675.6035.97%3839.6210681.7035.95%
USAMinnesota429.0711818.503.63%429.0711818.503.63%
USAWisconsin534.3711726.504.56%534.3711726.504.56%
USAIndiana1761.7511261.8015.64%1761.7511261.8015.64%
USAWest Virginia1560.485696.7527.39%1560.485696.7527.39%
USAVirginia4335.4810438.6041.53%4335.4810438.6041.53%
USADistrict of Columbia41.4651.2780.86%41.4651.2780.86%
USAMaryland1458.805198.0128.06%1458.805198.0128.06%
USAMichigan189.119537.541.98%189.119537.541.98%
USAOhio1961.5219406.3010.11%1961.5219407.0010.11%
USAPennsylvania3149.0217644.8017.85%3149.0217644.8017.85%
USANew Jersey1126.092813.1440.03%1126.092813.1440.03%
USANew York2264.0515929.8014.21%2264.0516024.4014.13%
USAWyoming629.336808.469.24%629.336808.469.24%
USANebraska465.3910086.804.61%465.3910088.104.61%
USAConnecticut490.503384.5014.49%490.503384.5014.49%
USAMassachusetts997.324328.1123.04%997.324331.5923.02%
USANew Hampshire241.993294.327.35%241.993294.327.35%
USAVermont233.122866.108.13%233.122866.108.13%
USADelaware165.151102.4314.98%165.151102.4314.98%
USARhode Island141.47832.8916.98%141.47832.8916.98%
USAMaine870.216364.3613.67%870.216364.3613.67%

Stats by System

User jonfmorse has travels in 61 highway systems. Click in a row to view detailed stats for the system, on the "Map" link to load the system in Mapview, and the "HB" link to get a list of highways in the system.

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active65.486294.191.04%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active320.601259.6725.45%
CANcanqcaQu├ębec AutoroutesTier 1active0.781433.010.05%
USAusaalAlabama State HighwaysTier 4preview107.746977.401.54%
USAusaarArkansas State HighwaysTier 4active792.9311964.266.63%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active115.543357.853.44%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview1173.4110940.6410.73%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active55.764646.711.20%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active53.902601.582.07%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active106.00874.8512.12%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4active503.676377.037.90%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4active617.8216582.243.73%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active34883.9049127.9571.01%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active41.825146.840.81%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active327.551575.9820.78%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active389.93704.7955.33%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active1188.639010.3813.19%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active269.617536.033.58%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active1235.745412.3422.83%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active219.8321877.641.00%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active161.57507.2331.85%
USAusalaLouisiana State HighwaysTier 4active423.2113395.073.16%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active487.243316.9614.69%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active482.453920.0812.31%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active236.545002.874.73%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active5.926061.000.10%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active30.877904.640.39%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active2681.548786.0130.52%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active18.752988.400.63%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active438.918767.875.01%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active16.475601.800.29%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active10.845934.870.18%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active101.672700.233.77%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active155.861323.2911.78%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active5.057138.230.07%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4active425.262945.8414.44%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active12.112590.510.47%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active498.7512576.433.97%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active412.0814588.792.82%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active2232.118341.4726.76%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active315.094583.106.87%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active568.5312586.574.52%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active44.57662.146.73%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active13.046155.900.21%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active76.185083.411.50%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active797.291802.2644.24%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active137.669132.621.51%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active3075.0215217.6220.21%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active313.681171.8526.77%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active63.02383.8916.42%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active39069.36137802.2428.35%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active1220.517722.5515.80%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview336.103063.7410.97%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active56.663689.991.54%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active354.654879.797.27%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active3.891987.750.20%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active6.104655.920.13%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active64.008701.250.74%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active516.533815.0013.54%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active26.583563.290.75%