Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
     
CZE 5KvePra (5. května, Praha) 3.233.23100.00%
SWE AbyMot (Åby - Norrköping motorvägen) 2.352.35100.00%
ESP-GA VG1.6 (Acceso A Veiga) 0.000.520.00%
ESP-AS AI82 (Acceso al Aeropuerto de Asturias) 0.001.460.00%
ESP-AN A7056 (Acceso al P.T.A.) 0.001.110.00%
ESP-GA PO010 (Acceso Balaidos) 0.000.500.00%
ESP-AN A383 (Acceso Este a La Línea) 0.002.780.00%
ESP-GA VG1.4 (Acceso Sardiñeiro) 0.003.010.00%
DNK AdaMot (Ådalsmotorvejen) 0.001.250.00%
SWE AliLed (Alingsåsleden, Göteborg) 24.8524.85100.00%
DNK AmaMot (Amagermotorvejen) 6.316.31100.00%
SWE AngLed (Ängelholmsleden, Helsingborg) 3.523.52100.00%
FRA-PAC AntAixPro (Antenne d'Aix-en-Provence) 0.000.530.00%
FRA-IDF AntChiMaz (Antenne de Chilly-Mazarin) 4.104.10100.00%
FRA-IDF AntVil (Antenne de Villemomble) 0.970.97100.00%
FRA-CVL D2701 (Antenne de Saran) 2.282.28100.00%
SWE ArbVag (Arbogavägen, Örebro) 33.8433.84100.00%
DNK ArhSMot (Århus Syd Motorvejen) 0.005.390.00%
SWE ArlLed (Arlandaleden, Stockholm) 0.003.410.00%
SWE ArsLan (Årstalänken, Stockholm) 4.094.09100.00%
NOR AsaVei (Asaneveien, Bergen) 0.007.980.00%
NOR AskMot (Askim Motorveien) 0.0016.180.00%
DEU-BE AutZub (Autobahnzubringer Berlin-Schmargendorf) 1.731.73100.00%
DEU-HB AutZub (Autobahnzubringer Bremen-Arsten) 0.000.600.00%
DEU-HB AutZub (Autobahnzubringer Bremen-Hemelingen) 0.002.060.00%
DEU-HE K854 (Autobahnzubringer Erlensee) 1.481.48100.00%
DEU-NW K4 (Autobahnzubringer Köln-Ehrenfeld) 0.000.720.00%
BIH AutBLDob (Autoput Banja Luka - Doboj) 27.6043.8262.98%
BIH AutGraBL (Autoput Gradiška - Banja Luka) 23.8723.87100.00%
FRA-ARA AutSol (Autoroute du Soleil, Lyon) 10.6110.61100.00%
SWE AutoStr (Autostradan, Malmo) 7.547.54100.00%
CHE AutGalsIns (Autostrasse Gals - Ins) 0.003.790.00%
CHE AutOenKlu (Autostrasse Oensingen - Klus) 0.001.350.00%
CHE H223 (Autostrasse Spiez - Mülenen) 0.003.420.00%
ESP-AN A483 (Autovía Bollullos del Condado-Matalascañas) 0.008.230.00%
ESP-AN A357 (Autovía Casapalma - Málaga) 0.0013.940.00%
ESP-AN A480 (Autovía Chipiona - Jerez) 0.0013.790.00%
ESP-AN A491 (Autovía Chipiona - El Puerto de Santa María) 0.007.520.00%
ESP-AN A497 (Autovía de Huelva a Punta Umbría) 0.0010.180.00%
ESP-AN A1051 (Autovía de Roquetas) 0.005.870.00%
ESP-AN A334 (Autovía del Almanzora) 0.0011.930.00%
ESP-AN A382 (Autovía Jerez-Antequera) 0.0016.860.00%
ESP-AN A376 (Autovía Sevilla-Utrera) 0.0015.860.00%
ESP-GA VG1.2 (Avenida de Astano) 0.004.110.00%
MKD AvtPri (Avtopatishta Prijatelstvo) 85.75103.0783.20%
MKD AvtMajTer (Avtopatishta Majka Tereza) 6.4444.3814.51%
MKD AvtGoceDel (Avtopatishta Goce Delchev) 14.2338.3637.10%
UKR AvtKhaDni (Avtostrada Kharkiv - Dnipro) 0.00114.120.00%
UKR AvtKievBor (Avtostrada Kiev - Boryspil) 0.009.660.00%
FRA-ARA D383 (Boulevard Laurent Bonnevay, Lyon) 8.738.73100.00%
FRA-HDF D651 (Boulevard Péripherique Est de Lille) 1.551.55100.00%
FRA-IDF BP (Boulevard Péripherique, Paris) 21.7421.74100.00%
FRA-ARA D301 (Boulevard Urbain Sud, Lyon) 4.464.46100.00%
FRA-IDF BreBonSei (Bretelle de Bonnières-sur-Seine) 2.012.01100.00%
CHE BreLau (Bretelle Lausanne) 2.472.47100.00%
SWE BroKarMot (Bromölla - Karlshamn motorvägen) 19.3119.31100.00%
SWE BulSunMot (Bulltofta - Sunnanå motorvägen, Malmö) 2.342.34100.00%
DEU-NW ChoZub (Chorweiler Zubringer Köln) 0.001.120.00%
CZE ChuRad (Chuchelská radiála, Praha) 4.034.03100.00%
ESP-GA ConPor (Conexión O Porriño) 0.000.760.00%
ESP-GA CG1.5 (Corredor Brión - Noia) 0.0010.820.00%
ESP-GA VG1.7 (Corredor das Galanas) 0.001.970.00%
ESP-GA CG4.1 (Corredor do Morrazo) 0.001.910.00%
ESP-GA VG4.5 (Corredor do Morrazo) 0.001.490.00%
ESP-GA VG4.6 (Corredor do Morrazo) 0.001.630.00%
ESP-GA CG2.1 (Corredor Monforte - Monte Faro (Monforte de Lemos)) 0.009.990.00%
ESP-GA CG2.1 (Corredor Monforte - Monte Faro (Chantada)) 0.008.040.00%
ESP-GA CG4.2 (Corredor Rio Minho) 0.006.120.00%
SWE DagHamLed (Dag Hammarskjöldsleden, Göteborg) 0.003.290.00%
DNK DjuMot (Djurslandmotorvejen) 0.0011.520.00%
NLD DraWeg (Drachtsterweg, Leeuwarden) 1.701.70100.00%
CHE EggGre (Eggfluhtunnel Grellingen) 1.801.80100.00%
SWE EnkVag (Enköpingsvägen, Stockholm) 67.8367.83100.00%
DNK EsbMot (Esbjergmotorvejen) 41.1741.17100.00%
SWE EskSodMot (Eskilstuna - Södertälle motorvägen) 48.4548.45100.00%
SWE EssLed (Essingeleden, Stockholm) 3.453.45100.00%
NOR EurVei (Europavei, Oslo) 68.8968.89100.00%
DEU-BY N4 (Frankenschnellweg Nürnberg) 4.676.8967.78%
DNK FHavnMot (Frederikshavnmotorvejen) 31.4931.49100.00%
DNK FSundMot (Frederikssundmotorvejen) 6.026.02100.00%
DNK FynMot (Fynske Motorvej) 62.5862.58100.00%
SWE GavSanMot (Gävle - Sandviken motorvägen) 11.3111.31100.00%
SWE GotMot (Götene motorvägen) 7.197.19100.00%
SWE GotJonMot (Göteborg - Jönköping motorvägen) 60.0560.05100.00%
BIH GraAutSar (Gradski Autoput Sarajevo) 2.523.0782.08%
DEU-TH K35 (Hannoversche Straße Erfurt) 0.003.750.00%
ENG T5Spr (Heathrow Terminal 5 Spur) 0.000.440.00%
SWE HelKanMot (Helsingborg - Kanna motorvägen) 71.5071.50100.00%
DNK HelMot (Helsingørmotorvejen) 18.2922.5081.29%
DNK HerMot (Herningmotorvejen) 0.0046.700.00%
DNK HilMot (Hillerødmotorvejen) 9.2911.5680.36%
DNK HirMot (Hirtshalsmotorvejen) 35.6935.69100.00%
SWE HisLed (Hisingsleden, Göteborg) 0.002.070.00%
DEU-HB HocBreWeg (Hochstraße Breitenweg Bremen) 0.560.9757.73%
DNK HolMot (Holbækmotorvejen) 29.0738.5775.37%
DNK HolMot (Holstebromotorvejen) 0.0019.020.00%
FIN ImaMoo (Imatran moottoritie) 5.876.6488.40%
DEU-NW IndStr (Industriestraße Köln) 0.004.540.00%
DEU-NI IndStrMit (Industriestraße Mitte Salzgitter) 0.002.840.00%
DEU-NI IndStrNord (Industriestraße Nord Salzgitter) 2.933.4086.18%
FIN JoeMoo (Joensuun moottoritie) 0.0011.910.00%
NLD JFKenLaan (John F. Kennedylaan, Eindhoven) 3.423.42100.00%
FIN JyvMoo (Jyväskylän moottoritiet) 2.182.18100.00%
SWE KalMot (Kalmar motorvägen) 4.595.5283.15%
DNK KalMot (Kalundborgmotorvejen) 8.538.53100.00%
SWE KarMot (Karlstad motorvägen) 0.0014.170.00%
RUS KasSho (Kashirskoe Shosse, Moskva) 0.0063.640.00%
LTU KauKalGre (Kaunas - Klapieda Greitkelio) 127.74127.74100.00%
LTU KauMarGre (Kaunas - Marijampolė Greitkelio) 21.2321.23100.00%
CZE KbelSka (Kbelská, Praha) 0.002.200.00%
ENG KeaSpr (Kearsley Spur) 2.222.22100.00%
FIN KehaI (Keha I, Helsinki) 15.0015.00100.00%
FIN KehaII (Keha II, Helsinki) 4.224.22100.00%
FIN KehaIII (Keha III, Helsinki) 29.9229.92100.00%
RUS KieSho (Kievskoe Shosse, Moskva) 0.0020.490.00%
DNK KogBugMot (Køge Bugt Motorvejen) 16.9216.92100.00%
RUS KAD (Koltsevaya Avtomobilnaya Doroga, Sankt-Peterburg) 0.0088.240.00%
SWE KriMot (Kristianstad motorvägen) 7.317.31100.00%
SWE KunLed (Kungälvsleden, Göteborg) 110.08110.08100.00%
SWE KunBacLed (Kunsbackaleden, Göteborg) 16.4316.43100.00%
FIN KuoMoo (Kuopion Moottoritie) 27.5528.9395.23%
FIN LanVay (Länsiväylä, Helsinki) 13.9317.5779.28%
FRA-OCC D901 (Le Fil d'Ariane, Toulouse) 0.850.85100.00%
SWE LekOreMot (Lekhyttan - Örebro motorvägen) 0.0011.890.00%
FIN LenTie (Lentpasemantie, Helsinki) 1.421.42100.00%
FRA-PDL LiaSOMans (Liaison Sud-Ouest du Mans) 0.001.900.00%
NOR LufVei (Lufthavnveien, Gardemoen) 0.003.370.00%
SWE LundLinMot (Lund - Linderöd motorvägen) 27.8230.3791.60%
SWE LunLed (Lundbyleden, Göteborg) 0.004.100.00%
DNK LynMot (Lyngbymotorvejen) 0.002.750.00%
FRA-ARA TEO (Lyon Tangent Est-Ost) 5.965.96100.00%
DEU-NW MalStr (Mallinckrodtstraße Dortmund) 0.003.100.00%
SWE IRingVag (Malmo Inre Ringvagen) 6.376.37100.00%
SWE YRingVag (Malmo Yttre Ringvagen) 18.6318.63100.00%
SWE MalLed (Malmoleden, Helsingborg) 4.134.13100.00%
SWE MalSlaVag (Malmslättsvägen, Linköpings) 0.003.310.00%
DNK MarMolMot (Mariendalsmøllemotorvejen) 0.001.140.00%
DEU-BY MaxPlaStr (Max-Planck-Straße Regensburg) 0.000.880.00%
DEU-NW K8 (Mercatorstraße Köln) 0.003.450.00%
DNK MesMot (Messemotorvejen (Syd Herning)) 0.002.680.00%
DNK MesMot (Messemotorvejen (Vest Herning)) 0.004.800.00%
CZE MO (Městský Okruh, Praha) 14.9914.99100.00%
DNK MidMot (Midtjyske Motorvej) 43.2343.23100.00%
BLR MinKobAut (Minsk - Kobrin Aŭtamabіĺnaja) 0.00179.630.00%
BLR MinOrsAut (Minsk - Orsha Aŭtamabіĺnaja) 0.00158.040.00%
BLR MKAD (Mіnskaja Kaĺcavaja Aŭtamabіĺnaja Daroha) 0.0035.480.00%
BLR MKAD2 (Mіnskaja Kaĺcavaja Aŭtamabіĺnaja Daroha 2) 0.0054.890.00%
FIN MooHelLusi (Moottoritie Helsinki-Lusi) 88.1592.3195.49%
FIN MooHelTam (Moottoritie Helsinki-Tampere) 100.31100.31100.00%
FIN MooHelVaa (Moottoritie Helsinki-Vaalimaa) 84.03108.3577.55%
FIN MooTamNok (Moottoritie Tampere-Nokia) 0.005.040.00%
FIN MooTurHel (Moottoritie Turku-Helsinki) 97.2297.22100.00%
RUS MKAD (Moscovskaya Koltsevaya Avtomobilnaya Doroga, Moskva) 0.0068.320.00%
DNK MotRing3 (Motorring 3) 11.5411.54100.00%
DNK MotRing4 (Motorring 4) 6.299.0369.66%
DEU-NW MunStr (Münchener Straße Düsseldorf) 1.941.94100.00%
SWE NatKarMot (Nättraby - Karlskrona motorvägen) 2.502.50100.00%
NLD NooBrug (Noorderbrug/Viaductweg, Maastricht) 0.001.430.00%
DNK NorMot (Nordjyske Motorvej) 71.7071.70100.00%
DEU-NI NordTan (Nordtangente Oldenburg) 2.372.37100.00%
SWE NorLan (Norra Lanken, Stockholm) 1.304.0232.34%
SWE NorLed (Norrortsleden, Stockholm) 0.0010.000.00%
SWE NorVag (Norrtäljesvag, Stockholm) 0.0037.730.00%
RUS NovSho (Novorizhskoe Shosse, Moskva) 0.0062.290.00%
SWE NykOxeMot (Nyköping - Oxelösund motorvägen) 0.006.080.00%
SWE NynVag (Nynasvagen, Stockholm) 0.0033.350.00%
DEU-BY OdeRing (Odessa-Ring Regensburg) 0.002.250.00%
SWE OdeSodMot (Ödeshög - Södertälle motorvägen) 79.15140.1956.46%
NOR OmkVei (Omkjøringsveien, Trondheim) 3.743.74100.00%
NOR OprTun (Operatunnelen, Oslo) 1.603.4646.24%
DNK OreMot (Øresundsmotorvejen) 11.8511.85100.00%
SWE OscLed (Oscarsleden, Göteborg) 0.001.690.00%
NOR OsloKolMot (Oslo - Kolomoen Motorveien) 60.3560.35100.00%
NOR OsloKriMot (Oslo - Kristiansand Motorvei (Oslo)) 10.5288.8311.84%
NOR OsloKriMot (Oslo - Kristiansand Motorvei (Dørdal)) 0.009.530.00%
NOR OsloKriMot (Oslo - Kristiansand Motorvei (Kristiansand)) 0.0054.670.00%
SWE OstLed (Österleden, Karlskrona) 0.001.160.00%
DNK OstMot (Østjyske Motorvej) 60.2460.24100.00%
FIN OulMoo (Ouluun moottoritie) 21.7021.70100.00%
SWE ParBin (Partihallsförbindelsen, Göteborg) 0.001.360.00%
FIN PerTie (Perämerentie) 21.5521.55100.00%
GRC PerOdosThe (Periphereiakḗ Odós Thessaloníkēs) 10.6210.62100.00%
FRA-CVL D37 (Péripherique de Tours) 0.0012.480.00%
SWE PitNorMot (Piteå - Norrfjärden motorvägen) 3.383.38100.00%
SVK PR3 (Privádzač rýchlostnej cesty PR3) 7.857.85100.00%
CZE ProRad (Prosecká radiála, Praha) 6.256.25100.00%
CZE RadRad (Radlická radiála, Praha) 2.982.98100.00%
ITA RAPis (R.A. di Pistoia) 0.003.650.00%
ITA RARegCal (R.A. di Reggio Calabria) 0.004.650.00%
DEU-NW RheBru (Rheinallee/Rheinkniebrücke Düsseldorf) 0.002.420.00%
NOR Ring3 (Oslo Ring 3) 2.2511.0620.34%
FRA-OCC D980 (Rocade Arc-en-Ciel, Toulouse) 3.063.06100.00%
FRA-HDF RocEst (Rocade Est du Calais) 3.753.75100.00%
FRA-HDF D652 (Rocade Nord Ouest, Lille) 9.169.16100.00%
ESP-GA V1.4 (Rolda do Real Clube Deportivo da Coruna) 0.002.470.00%
FRA-BFC D64 (Route de Luxeuil, Lure) 7.537.53100.00%
ITA SGCFirLiv (S.G.C. Firenze-Pisa-Livorno (Livorno)) 1.1850.142.35%
ITA SGCFirPisa (S.G.C. Firenze-Pisa-Livorno (Pisa)) 0.0012.930.00%
SWE SalLed (Saltsjöbadsleden, Stockholm) 4.404.40100.00%
NOR SanSkaMot (Sandvika - Skaret Motorvei) 3.184.7866.53%
RUS SevObeOdi (Severny Obkhod Odintsova) 0.0012.140.00%
RUS SimSho (Simferopolskoe Shosse) 0.0098.670.00%
SWE SkaAxvMot (Skara - Axvall motorvägen) 3.683.68100.00%
RUS SkoAvt (Skorostnaya Avtomobil'naya Doroga Moskva - Sankt Peterburg (Moskva)) 0.0084.290.00%
RUS SkoAvt (Skorostnaya Avtomobil'naya Doroga Moskva - Sankt Peterburg (Vyshny Volochyok)) 0.00301.940.00%
SWE SodHunMot (Söderhamn - Hudiksvall motorvägen) 30.5430.54100.00%
SWE SodVag (Södertaljevägen, Stockholm) 17.1817.18100.00%
SWE SodLedGot (Söderleden, Göteborg) 0.003.470.00%
DNK SonMot (Sønderborgmotorvejen) 15.6415.64100.00%
NOR SotVei (Sotraveien, Bergen) 0.006.200.00%
CZE SpoSka (Spořilovská, Praha) 1.001.00100.00%
NOR StaMot (Stavanger Motorveien) 0.0012.680.00%
CZE SteRad (Štěrboholská radiála, Praha) 2.822.82100.00%
DNK SonJysMot (Sønderjyske Motorvej) 61.0961.09100.00%
SWE StoVag (Stockholmsvägen, Malmo) 3.893.89100.00%
NOR StoBak (Storlerbakken, Trondheim) 6.876.87100.00%
NOR StrVei (Strømsveien, Oslo) 3.7610.8134.78%
DEU-BY SudTan (Südwesttangente Fürth - Nürnberg) 8.038.03100.00%
DEU-BW SudTan (Südtangente Karlsruhe) 8.328.32100.00%
SWE SunMot (Sundsvall motorvägen) 23.3023.30100.00%
CHE SupMenSta (Superstrada Mendrisio - Stabio) 0.001.950.00%
ITA SPV (Superstrada Pedemontana Veneta) 0.002.980.00%
DNK SveMot (Svendborgmotorvejen) 20.8320.83100.00%
DNK SydMot (Sydmotorvejen) 75.2875.28100.00%
FIN TamKeha (Tampereen kehätie) 0.0018.430.00%
ITA TanMod (Tangenziale di Modena) 0.0012.300.00%
ITA TanLodi (Tangenziale Est di Lodi) 0.002.430.00%
DNK TauMot (Taulovmotorvejen) 5.475.47100.00%
NLD TilWeg (Tilburgseweg, Eindhoven) 0.001.220.00%
SWE TofJonMot (Toftaholm - Jönköping motorvägen) 9.0251.7017.45%
SWE TreVag (Trelleborgvägen, Malmo) 14.6314.63100.00%
SWE TroLed (Trollhättanleden, Göteborg) 0.0036.580.00%
FRA-PAC TunPra (Tunnel du Prado, Marseille) 2.872.87100.00%
ENG TunRd (Tunnel Road, Heathrow) 0.680.68100.00%
FIN TuuVay (Tuusulanväylä, Helsinki) 12.2112.21100.00%
SWE TyrVag (Tyresövägen, Stockholm) 0.004.930.00%
SWE UddMot (Uddevalla motorvägen) 0.0015.800.00%
CHE UebHin (Ueberlandstrasse Hinwil) 1.121.12100.00%
NOR UlvSpl (Ulvensplitten, Oslo) 0.740.74100.00%
CHE UmfBaz (Umfahrung Bazenheid) 2.922.92100.00%
CHE UmfEbnKap (Umfahrung Ebnat-Kappel) 0.002.090.00%
CHE UmfLicWat (Umfahrung Lichtensteig und Wattwil) 0.003.330.00%
CHE UmfTeu (Umfahrung Teufen) 0.002.490.00%
DEU-NW K3 (Universitätsstraße Bochum) 2.882.88100.00%
SWE UppGavMot (Uppsala - Gävle motorvägen) 5.4267.508.03%
SWE UppVag (Uppsalavägen, Stockholm) 37.4638.7596.67%
FIN VaajMoo (Vaajakosken moottoritie) 3.613.9292.09%
FIN VaasMoo (Vaasan moottoritie) 4.017.4254.04%
ESP-GA VG1.8 (Variante de Aradas) 0.000.940.00%
ESP-GA VG4.4 (Variante de Marin) 0.007.540.00%
ESP-GA VG4.7 (Variante de Vilagarcía) 0.004.570.00%
ITA VarPar (Variante di Parma) 0.0013.700.00%
SWE VarLed (Varmoleden, Stockholm) 11.9012.5794.67%
SWE VasLedGot (Västerleden, Göteborg) 0.003.470.00%
SWE VasLedOre (Västerleden, Örebro) 5.455.45100.00%
SWE VastKustVag (Västkustvägen) 151.04151.04100.00%
SWE VatLed (Vätterleden) 0.0040.680.00%
SWE VaxMot (Växjö motorvägen) 1.971.97100.00%
CZE VesSpo (Vestecká spojka, Praha) 0.940.94100.00%
DNK VestMot (Vestmotorvejen) 43.3843.38100.00%
ESP-GA VG1.3 (Vía Ártabra) 0.003.220.00%
ESP-GA CG1.3 (Vía de Alta Capacidad de la Costa Norte) 0.004.500.00%
ESP-GA CG2.3 (Vía de Alta Capacidad de la Costa Norte) 0.004.850.00%
ESP-GA VG4.2 (Vía de Altas Prestacións AG-41 - Cambados) 0.002.780.00%
ESP-GA VG1.5 (Vía de Altas Prestacións Baio - Santa Irena) 0.001.510.00%
ESP-GA VG4.8 (Vía de Altas Prestacións Barragáns - Campelo) 0.001.890.00%
ESP-GA VG4.3 (Vía de Altas Prestacións Cambados - Vilagarcia de Arousa) 0.005.080.00%
ESP-GA CG2.2 (Vía de Altas Prestacións Lugo - Monforte) 0.0033.820.00%
ESP-GA VG2.1 (Vía de Altas Prestacións Monforte) 0.001.410.00%
ESP-GA VG4.1 (Vía do Saines) 0.003.930.00%
LTU VilKauGre (Vilnius - Kaunas Greitkelio) 49.2749.27100.00%
LTU VilPanGre (Vilnius - Panevezys Greitkelio) 73.9973.99100.00%
DEU-NW K16 (Vingster Ring Köln) 0.000.870.00%
FRA-BRE D137 (Voie Express Rennes - St Malo) 38.1438.7198.53%
FRA-OCC D902 (Voie Lactée, Toulouse) 2.962.96100.00%
PRT VR1 (Via Rápida 1, Madeira) 0.0026.220.00%
FRA-HDF D656 (Voie Rapide Urbane, Roubaix) 3.173.17100.00%
CZE VysRad (Vysočanská radiála, Praha) 0.002.890.00%
NLD WatWeg (Waterlinieweg, Utrecht) 2.563.1381.79%
NLD WesVal (Westerval, Enschede) 2.022.02100.00%
SWE YstVag (Ystadvägen, Malmo) 7.508.9983.43%
RUS YuzObk (Yuzhniy Obkhod, Nizhny Novgorod) 0.0028.410.00%
RUS ZSD (Zapadnyy Skorostnoy Diametr, Sankt-Peterburg) 0.0028.610.00%
DEU-BY FU6 (Zirndorfer Straße Zirndorf) 0.001.320.00%
DEU-BY ZubFluMun (Zubringer Flughafen München) 6.276.27100.00%
CHE ZubHar (Zubringer Hardturm, Zurich) 3.383.38100.00%
CHE ZubHau (Zubringer Hausen) 0.001.620.00%
CHE ZubLet (Zubringer Letten, Zurich) 2.702.70100.00%
CHE ZubRhe (Zubringer Rheinfelden) 0.530.53100.00%
CHE ZubRuf (Zubringer Rüfenacht) 0.001.150.00%
CHE ZubWie (Zubringer Wiedikon, Zurich) 1.731.73100.00%