Travel Mapping database update in progress. Some functionality might not work. Please try again in a few minutes if you notice problems.

Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
     
ESP-AN A4 (Sevilla) 95.17186.7650.96%
ESP-AN AP4 56.3557.7997.51%
ESP-AN A4 (Jerez de la Frontera) 23.2825.2892.09%
ESP-AN A7 221.53286.7777.25%
ESP-AN AP7 (Pulpi) 16.7516.75100.00%
ESP-AN AP7 (Marbella) 49.8649.86100.00%
ESP-AN A32 (Linares) 0.0029.580.00%
ESP-AN A44 0.00112.470.00%
ESP-AN A45 88.7188.71100.00%
ESP-AN AP46 15.2515.25100.00%
ESP-AN A48 22.1822.18100.00%
ESP-AN A49 83.4683.46100.00%
ESP-AN A66 42.0242.02100.00%
ESP-AN AL12 0.003.060.00%
ESP-AN CA31 0.960.96100.00%
ESP-AN CA32 3.163.16100.00%
ESP-AN CA33 7.818.2195.13%
ESP-AN CA34 0.001.780.00%
ESP-AN CA35 1.884.7839.33%
ESP-AN CA36 3.053.1995.61%
ESP-AN CO31 0.001.310.00%
ESP-AN CO32 1.233.0041.00%
ESP-AN GR14 0.002.230.00%
ESP-AN GR16 0.001.400.00%
ESP-AN GR30 0.004.220.00%
ESP-AN H30 0.0011.990.00%
ESP-AN H31 0.004.130.00%
ESP-AN MA20 0.009.530.00%
ESP-AN MA21 0.003.170.00%
ESP-AN MA23 0.001.090.00%
ESP-AN MA24 0.003.550.00%
ESP-AN SE30 17.5317.53100.00%
ESP-AN SE40 (Alcala de Guadaira) 0.0013.700.00%
ESP-AN SE40 (Coria del Rio) 0.008.330.00%
ESP-AN A7056 (Acceso al P.T.A.) 0.001.110.00%
ESP-AN A383 (Acceso Este a La Línea) 0.002.780.00%
ESP-AN A483 (Autovía Bollullos del Condado-Matalascañas) 0.008.230.00%
ESP-AN A357 (Autovía Casapalma - Málaga) 0.0013.940.00%
ESP-AN A480 (Autovía Chipiona - Jerez) 0.0013.790.00%
ESP-AN A491 (Autovía Chipiona - El Puerto de Santa María) 0.007.520.00%
ESP-AN A497 (Autovía de Huelva a Punta Umbría) 0.0010.180.00%
ESP-AN A1051 (Autovía de Roquetas) 0.005.870.00%
ESP-AN A334 (Autovía del Almanzora) 0.0011.930.00%
ESP-AN A382 (Autovía Jerez-Antequera) 0.0016.860.00%
ESP-AN A376 (Autovía Sevilla-Utrera) 0.0015.860.00%
ESP-AN E1 (Huelva) 83.4683.46100.00%
ESP-AN E5 222.33313.9270.82%
ESP-AN E15 262.21283.1192.62%
ESP-AN E15 (Pulpi (branch)) 16.7516.75100.00%
ESP-AN E803 48.6048.60100.00%
ESP-AN E902 0.00112.470.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Bailén) 0.004.130.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Córdoba) 0.0012.390.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Las Cabezas de San Juan) 0.0049.830.00%
ESP-AN NIV (Jerez de la Frontera) 7.217.21100.00%
ESP-AN NIV (El Puerto de Santa María) 2.302.30100.00%
ESP-AN NIVa (Santa Elena) 0.005.520.00%
ESP-AN NIVa (El Carpio) 0.004.930.00%
ESP-AN NIVa (La Carlota) 0.007.120.00%
ESP-AN N322 (Linares) 0.0015.490.00%
ESP-AN N322 (Villanueva del Arzobispo) 0.0053.980.00%
ESP-AN N323 0.0017.420.00%
ESP-AN N323a (Jaén) 0.0040.260.00%
ESP-AN N323a (Campotéjar) 0.0010.250.00%
ESP-AN N323a (Parque del Cubillas) 0.006.890.00%
ESP-AN N323a (El Padul) 0.0020.230.00%
ESP-AN N331 (Lucena) 2.8159.284.74%
ESP-AN N331 (Antequera) 3.333.33100.00%
ESP-AN N339 0.002.180.00%
ESP-AN N340 (Chiclana de la Frontera) 40.7259.1768.82%
ESP-AN N340 (Motril) 2.4766.663.71%
ESP-AN N340a (Rincón de la Victoria) 0.005.000.00%
ESP-AN N340a (Adra) 0.0024.740.00%
ESP-AN N340a (Almería) 0.0061.960.00%
ESP-AN N340a (Huércal-Overa) 0.005.520.00%
ESP-AN N341 0.0011.130.00%
ESP-AN N344 (El Alquián) 0.006.540.00%
ESP-AN N346 0.000.650.00%
ESP-AN N347 (Motril) 0.001.060.00%
ESP-AN N347 (El Alquián) 0.002.480.00%
ESP-AN N348 0.000.360.00%
ESP-AN N349 (Jerez de la Frontera) 0.002.120.00%
ESP-AN N349 (El Alquián) 0.001.410.00%
ESP-AN N350 0.002.130.00%
ESP-AN N351 0.002.720.00%
ESP-AN N357 0.000.760.00%
ESP-AN N420 0.0026.190.00%
ESP-AN N431 0.0034.450.00%
ESP-AN N432 0.00156.930.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Cuenca) 0.002.290.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Espiel) 0.0011.790.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Cerro Muriano) 0.0010.350.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Baena) 0.004.350.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Alcaudete) 0.003.390.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Alcalá la Real) 0.008.130.00%
ESP-AN N432a (Pinos Puente) 0.003.340.00%
ESP-AN N433 71.8671.86100.00%
ESP-AN N435 0.0065.500.00%
ESP-AN N437 0.002.860.00%
ESP-AN N442 0.008.310.00%
ESP-AN N444 0.002.310.00%
ESP-AN N445 0.001.410.00%
ESP-AN N446 0.001.010.00%
ESP-AN N502 0.0037.820.00%
ESP-AN N502a (Espiel) 0.002.810.00%
ESP-AN N630 18.0042.6942.16%
ESP-AN A92 95.06242.4039.22%
ESP-AN A92N 0.0073.360.00%
ESP-AN A92G 0.006.160.00%
ESP-AN A92M 0.0015.350.00%
ESP-AN A316 0.0059.170.00%
ESP-AN A318 0.0044.690.00%
ESP-AN A381 0.0053.950.00%