Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
     
CZE D0 ((South) Praha) 4.4421.6120.55%
CZE D0 ((East) Praha) 2.702.70100.00%
CZE D1 70.26170.3741.24%
CZE D1 (Ostrava) 0.0049.750.00%
CZE D2 0.0038.190.00%
CZE D3 13.8842.8032.43%
CZE D4 (Dobříš) 0.0022.500.00%
CZE D4 (Předotice) 0.004.690.00%
CZE D5 94.2994.29100.00%
CZE D6 (Kladno) 0.0019.780.00%
CZE D6 (Bošov) 0.002.210.00%
CZE D6 (Karlovy Vary) 0.0027.680.00%
CZE D7 (Slaný) 0.0011.890.00%
CZE D7 (Chomutov) 0.0016.130.00%
CZE D8 7.2857.7812.60%
CZE D10 28.4843.9364.83%
CZE D11 0.0056.850.00%
CZE D35 (Opatovice nad Labem) 0.002.500.00%
CZE D35 (Mohelnice) 0.0016.530.00%
CZE D35 (Olomouc) 0.0021.900.00%
CZE D46 0.0023.780.00%
CZE D48 (Bělotín) 0.001.880.00%
CZE D48 (Chlebovice) 0.004.490.00%
CZE D48 (Frýdek-Místek) 0.0012.970.00%
CZE D52 0.0013.130.00%
CZE D55 0.0010.100.00%
CZE D56 0.008.280.00%
CZE 5KvePra (5. května, Praha) 3.233.23100.00%
CZE ChuRad (Chuchelská radiála, Praha) 0.004.030.00%
CZE KbelSka (Kbelská, Praha) 0.002.200.00%
CZE MO (Městský Okruh, Praha) 7.5214.9950.17%
CZE ProRad (Prosecká radiála, Praha) 0.006.250.00%
CZE RadRad (Radlická radiála, Praha) 2.982.98100.00%
CZE SpoSka (Spořilovská, Praha) 0.001.000.00%
CZE SteRad (Štěrboholská radiála, Praha) 2.822.82100.00%
CZE VesSpo (Vestecká spojka, Praha) 0.000.940.00%
CZE VysRad (Vysočanská radiála, Praha) 0.002.890.00%
CZE E48 0.00105.460.00%
CZE E49 8.27194.814.25%
CZE E50 162.18295.9454.80%
CZE E53 0.4849.840.96%
CZE E55 52.25189.0627.64%
CZE E59 13.3558.7522.72%
CZE E65 108.63241.6744.95%
CZE E67 0.0085.050.00%
CZE E75 0.0023.700.00%
CZE E442 65.88336.9819.55%
CZE E461 0.9578.821.21%
CZE E462 0.00120.140.00%
CZE E551 11.9265.0918.31%
CZE I2 0.0053.580.00%
CZE I3 (Benešov) 0.0027.100.00%
CZE I3 (České Budějovice) 8.5029.3428.97%
CZE I4 (Zbraslav) 0.005.350.00%
CZE I4 (Milín) 0.0018.900.00%
CZE I4 (Strakonice) 15.4741.7137.09%
CZE I6 (Cheb) 0.005.420.00%
CZE I6 (Bochov) 0.0019.410.00%
CZE I6 (Nové Strašecí) 0.0028.970.00%
CZE I7 (Chomutov) 0.0010.450.00%
CZE I7 (Louny) 0.0023.790.00%
CZE I8 (Teplice) 0.0020.950.00%
CZE I8 (Březiněves) 0.002.590.00%
CZE I9 0.0064.620.00%
CZE I10 1.0326.943.82%
CZE I11 1.87212.480.88%
CZE I12 0.0026.460.00%
CZE I13 7.27139.685.20%
CZE I14 (Liberec) 0.002.720.00%
CZE I14 (Trutnov) 0.00120.770.00%
CZE I15 0.0045.090.00%
CZE I16 8.21119.386.88%
CZE I17 1.7335.074.93%
CZE I18 0.0038.550.00%
CZE I19 51.37162.5731.60%
CZE I20 7.45131.525.66%
CZE I21 0.0041.410.00%
CZE I22 53.0368.8277.06%
CZE I23 39.2192.4942.39%
CZE I24 0.0030.850.00%
CZE I25 0.007.530.00%
CZE I26 20.2347.6842.43%
CZE I27 0.48131.990.36%
CZE I28 0.009.010.00%
CZE I29 20.2920.29100.00%
CZE I30 0.0019.500.00%
CZE I31 1.113.9628.03%
CZE I32 0.0024.340.00%
CZE I33 0.0025.560.00%
CZE I34 39.67130.6930.35%
CZE I35 (Hradec Králové) 72.07139.8451.54%
CZE I35 (Olomouc) 0.0010.250.00%
CZE I35 (Valašské Meziříčí) 0.0043.000.00%
CZE I36 1.9437.375.19%
CZE I37 (Trutnov) 0.0016.460.00%
CZE I37 (Pardubice) 40.3277.6751.91%
CZE I38 20.79162.7512.77%
CZE I39 42.5742.57100.00%
CZE I40 12.7412.74100.00%
CZE I41 0.002.080.00%
CZE I42 0.0010.700.00%
CZE I43 0.0074.980.00%
CZE I44 0.0051.200.00%
CZE I45 0.0031.040.00%
CZE I46 0.0061.900.00%
CZE I47 (Kroměříž) 0.0017.470.00%
CZE I47 (Hranice na Moravě) 0.0031.250.00%
CZE I48 (Nový Jičín) 0.0021.880.00%
CZE I48 (Frýdek-Místek) 0.002.350.00%
CZE I48 (Český Těšín) 0.002.950.00%
CZE I49 0.0032.250.00%
CZE I50 0.0066.190.00%
CZE I51 2.252.25100.00%
CZE I52 (Brno) 0.004.340.00%
CZE I52 (Mikulov) 0.9514.496.56%
CZE I53 0.0023.970.00%
CZE I54 0.0050.500.00%
CZE I55 13.1387.3515.03%
CZE I56 (Ostrava) 0.0024.490.00%
CZE I56 (Frýdlant nad Ostravicí) 0.0023.240.00%
CZE I57 0.00103.690.00%
CZE I58 0.0029.540.00%
CZE I59 0.0010.310.00%
CZE I60 0.0019.310.00%
CZE I61 0.007.870.00%
CZE I62 0.0022.650.00%
CZE I63 0.004.290.00%
CZE I64 0.0010.120.00%
CZE I65 0.004.790.00%
CZE I66 0.004.910.00%
CZE I67 0.0019.560.00%
CZE I68 0.004.540.00%
CZE I69 0.0010.800.00%
CZE I70 0.000.530.00%
CZE I71 0.0013.260.00%
CZE II101 0.0089.500.00%
CZE II102 0.0050.430.00%
CZE II103 0.008.310.00%
CZE II104 0.004.740.00%
CZE II105 0.0674.660.08%
CZE II106 0.0016.460.00%
CZE II107 0.0014.470.00%
CZE II108 0.0011.630.00%
CZE II109 0.008.080.00%
CZE II110 0.0015.930.00%
CZE II111 0.0020.220.00%
CZE II112 1.9271.932.67%
CZE II113 0.0032.520.00%
CZE II114 0.0041.900.00%
CZE II115 0.0024.290.00%
CZE II116 0.0037.700.00%
CZE II117 0.0044.010.00%
CZE II118 (Kladno) 0.0038.690.00%
CZE II118 (Příbram) 0.0037.240.00%
CZE II119 0.0015.960.00%
CZE II120 0.0023.740.00%
CZE II121 (Blatná) 0.002.530.00%
CZE II121 (Milevsko) 0.0035.660.00%
CZE II122 0.4652.130.88%
CZE II123 2.9917.0717.52%
CZE II124 0.0018.760.00%
CZE II125 0.0051.480.00%
CZE II126 0.0025.780.00%
CZE II127 0.009.870.00%
CZE II128 0.6448.901.31%
CZE II129 5.2324.0921.71%
CZE II130 0.0027.670.00%
CZE II131 0.009.670.00%
CZE II132 0.0015.570.00%
CZE II133 0.008.930.00%
CZE II134 0.0018.840.00%
CZE II135 0.0033.870.00%
CZE II136 0.008.560.00%
CZE II137 0.0033.490.00%
CZE II138 0.1821.920.82%
CZE II139 0.4923.202.11%
CZE II140 0.0013.190.00%
CZE II141 0.0036.500.00%
CZE II142 0.0016.950.00%
CZE II143 0.0024.380.00%
CZE II144 0.009.870.00%
CZE II145 0.0052.740.00%
CZE II146 0.0010.600.00%
CZE II147 (Týn nad Vltavou) 0.0012.240.00%
CZE II147 (Veselí nad Lužnicí) 0.007.280.00%
CZE II148 0.0014.400.00%
CZE II149 0.004.740.00%
CZE II150 (Ledeč nad Sázavou) 0.2953.700.54%
CZE II150 (Přerov) 0.0070.890.00%
CZE II151 0.0035.170.00%
CZE II152 0.0077.830.00%
CZE II153 0.0011.180.00%
CZE II154 0.0033.500.00%
CZE II155 0.0023.560.00%
CZE II156 (České Budějovice) 0.000.900.00%
CZE II156 ((Main)) 0.0019.220.00%
CZE II157 0.0033.690.00%
CZE II158 0.005.390.00%
CZE II159 0.0029.740.00%
CZE II160 0.0014.110.00%
CZE II161 0.003.910.00%
CZE II162 0.0010.830.00%
CZE II163 0.0023.720.00%
CZE II164 0.0010.640.00%
CZE II165 0.0010.200.00%
CZE II166 0.0010.230.00%
CZE II167 0.0010.920.00%
CZE II168 0.008.550.00%
CZE II169 0.0028.730.00%
CZE II170 0.0011.960.00%
CZE II171 0.0040.320.00%
CZE II172 0.0011.910.00%
CZE II173 0.0018.170.00%
CZE II174 0.0027.160.00%
CZE II175 0.009.830.00%
CZE II176 0.009.650.00%
CZE II177 0.0013.140.00%
CZE II178 0.007.360.00%
CZE II180 0.0046.730.00%
CZE II181 0.005.410.00%
CZE II182 0.0019.930.00%
CZE II183 0.0042.150.00%
CZE II184 (Kdyně) 0.004.930.00%
CZE II184 (Chudenice) 0.007.790.00%
CZE II185 0.0017.530.00%
CZE II186 0.0021.580.00%
CZE II187 0.0022.020.00%
CZE II188 0.0010.890.00%
CZE II189 0.008.870.00%
CZE II190 0.0040.550.00%
CZE II191 (Klatovy) 0.7738.162.02%
CZE II191 (Rožmitál pod Třemšínem) 0.009.620.00%
CZE II192 0.005.660.00%
CZE II193 0.3956.090.70%
CZE II194 0.008.500.00%
CZE II195 0.0025.160.00%
CZE II196 0.004.310.00%
CZE II197 0.0018.230.00%
CZE II198 (Toužim) 0.0021.430.00%
CZE II198 (Přimda) 0.0024.350.00%
CZE II199 0.0019.620.00%
CZE II200 0.0018.370.00%
CZE II201 0.0095.500.00%
CZE II202 0.007.250.00%
CZE II203 0.0021.630.00%
CZE II204 0.0011.620.00%
CZE II205 0.0025.830.00%
CZE II206 0.0010.040.00%
CZE II207 0.007.400.00%
CZE II208 0.0016.730.00%
CZE II209 0.0014.830.00%
CZE II210 0.0050.610.00%
CZE II212 0.0028.320.00%
CZE II213 0.0012.840.00%
CZE II214 0.006.980.00%
CZE II217 0.0010.150.00%
CZE II218 0.007.500.00%
CZE II219 0.0017.150.00%
CZE II220 0.007.770.00%
CZE II221 (Ostrov) 0.0014.910.00%
CZE II221 (Podbořany) 0.0018.290.00%
CZE II222 (Chodov) 0.009.550.00%
CZE II222 (Karlovy Vary) 0.007.030.00%
CZE II223 0.0016.990.00%
CZE II224 0.0035.790.00%
CZE II225 0.0021.600.00%
CZE II226 0.0018.070.00%
CZE II227 0.0028.580.00%
CZE II228 0.0010.780.00%
CZE II229 0.0035.170.00%
CZE II230 0.0070.990.00%
CZE II231 0.0017.180.00%
CZE II232 0.0016.510.00%
CZE II233 0.0033.410.00%
CZE II234 0.008.660.00%
CZE II235 0.0010.120.00%
CZE II236 0.0029.320.00%
CZE II237 0.0039.130.00%
CZE II238 0.003.710.00%
CZE II239 0.0017.270.00%
CZE II240 0.0049.090.00%
CZE II241 0.003.200.00%
CZE II242 0.002.460.00%
CZE II243 0.002.940.00%
CZE II244 0.0011.600.00%
CZE II245 0.0013.160.00%
CZE II246 0.0034.590.00%
CZE II247 0.009.930.00%
CZE II248 1.998.1724.36%
CZE II249 0.008.540.00%
CZE II250 0.0012.340.00%
CZE II251 0.0013.150.00%
CZE II252 0.006.160.00%
CZE II253 0.0010.840.00%
CZE II254 0.009.670.00%
CZE II255 0.009.170.00%
CZE II256 0.006.620.00%
CZE II257 0.007.490.00%
CZE II258 0.0016.870.00%
CZE II259 0.0022.840.00%
CZE II260 0.0021.600.00%
CZE II261 0.0047.250.00%
CZE II262 0.0022.700.00%
CZE II263 0.0032.360.00%
CZE II264 0.007.000.00%
CZE II265 0.0015.720.00%
CZE II266 0.0013.760.00%
CZE II267 0.005.670.00%
CZE II268 0.0035.730.00%
CZE II269 0.008.910.00%
CZE II270 0.0026.530.00%
CZE II271 0.007.970.00%
CZE II272 0.0032.600.00%
CZE II273 0.0019.190.00%
CZE II274 0.006.210.00%
CZE II275 0.0023.330.00%
CZE II276 0.0012.730.00%
CZE II277 0.0010.610.00%
CZE II278 0.0018.570.00%
CZE II279 0.0026.880.00%
CZE II280 0.0030.880.00%
CZE II281 0.008.200.00%
CZE II282 0.009.660.00%
CZE II283 0.0017.680.00%
CZE II284 0.0026.970.00%
CZE II285 0.0026.540.00%
CZE II286 0.0030.780.00%
CZE II287 0.005.650.00%
CZE II288 0.005.340.00%
CZE II289 0.008.070.00%
CZE II290 0.0029.250.00%
CZE II291 0.008.220.00%
CZE II292 0.0011.400.00%
CZE II293 0.006.410.00%
CZE II294 0.007.470.00%
CZE II295 0.0013.960.00%
CZE II296 0.009.000.00%
CZE II297 0.006.560.00%
CZE II298 0.0027.580.00%
CZE II299 0.0027.630.00%
CZE II300 (Žacléř) 0.008.410.00%
CZE II300 (Dvůr Králové nad Labem) 0.0013.570.00%
CZE II301 0.0015.450.00%
CZE II302 0.0010.820.00%
CZE II303 0.0023.080.00%
CZE II304 0.0031.340.00%
CZE II305 0.0022.740.00%
CZE II306 0.003.190.00%
CZE II307 0.006.940.00%
CZE II308 0.0016.890.00%
CZE II309 0.0013.590.00%
CZE II310 0.0029.390.00%
CZE II311 0.0038.190.00%
CZE II312 0.0036.620.00%
CZE II313 0.006.840.00%
CZE II314 0.005.460.00%
CZE II315 0.0049.720.00%
CZE II316 0.008.040.00%
CZE II317 0.0018.020.00%
CZE II318 0.0012.330.00%
CZE II319 0.0015.570.00%
CZE II320 0.008.070.00%
CZE II321 0.0015.420.00%
CZE II322 (Kolín) 0.0013.810.00%
CZE II322 (Pardubice) 0.000.860.00%
CZE II322 (Dašice) 0.0013.740.00%
CZE II323 0.0019.520.00%
CZE II324 0.0045.960.00%
CZE II325 0.0025.390.00%
CZE II326 0.009.580.00%
CZE II327 0.0033.640.00%
CZE II328 0.0024.300.00%
CZE II329 0.0020.510.00%
CZE II330 0.0021.690.00%
CZE II331 0.0033.610.00%
CZE II332 0.008.690.00%
CZE II333 0.0016.320.00%
CZE II334 0.0019.180.00%
CZE II335 0.0028.190.00%
CZE II336 0.0018.320.00%
CZE II337 0.7246.861.54%
CZE II338 0.0022.120.00%
CZE II339 0.0023.420.00%
CZE II340 1.1726.144.48%
CZE II341 0.006.290.00%
CZE II342 0.006.240.00%
CZE II343 0.3121.801.42%
CZE II344 0.0021.190.00%
CZE II345 0.0019.870.00%
CZE II346 0.0014.240.00%
CZE II347 1.7326.666.49%
CZE II348 0.0026.960.00%
CZE II349 0.0010.090.00%
CZE II350 0.0027.560.00%
CZE II351 0.0050.470.00%
CZE II352 0.0017.060.00%
CZE II353 0.0039.130.00%
CZE II354 0.0037.560.00%
CZE II355 0.0022.700.00%
CZE II356 0.007.620.00%
CZE II357 0.0039.890.00%
CZE II358 0.0035.020.00%
CZE II359 0.0012.400.00%
CZE II360 0.0086.270.00%
CZE II361 0.0018.800.00%
CZE II362 0.0016.470.00%
CZE II363 0.0013.230.00%
CZE II364 0.008.370.00%
CZE II365 0.009.510.00%
CZE II366 0.0045.940.00%
CZE II367 0.0026.410.00%
CZE II368 0.0039.250.00%
CZE II369 0.0030.830.00%
CZE II370 0.0030.190.00%
CZE II371 0.0012.100.00%
CZE II372 0.006.370.00%
CZE II373 (Konice) 0.0015.700.00%
CZE II373 (Brno) 0.0029.200.00%
CZE II374 (Boskovice) 0.0022.750.00%
CZE II374 (Brno) 0.0011.610.00%
CZE II375 0.006.070.00%
CZE II376 0.006.290.00%
CZE II377 0.0036.620.00%
CZE II378 0.008.120.00%
CZE II379 0.0042.190.00%
CZE II380 0.0032.790.00%
CZE II381 0.0025.330.00%
CZE II382 0.005.680.00%
CZE II383 0.0011.450.00%
CZE II384 0.007.600.00%
CZE II385 0.0028.910.00%
CZE II386 0.0012.250.00%
CZE II387 0.0015.450.00%
CZE II388 0.0029.560.00%
CZE II389 0.0013.610.00%
CZE II390 (Osová Bítýška) 0.0017.200.00%
CZE II390 (Nedvědice) 0.005.230.00%
CZE II391 0.007.600.00%
CZE II392 0.0026.080.00%
CZE II393 0.008.820.00%
CZE II394 0.006.210.00%
CZE II395 0.0027.100.00%
CZE II396 0.0023.050.00%
CZE II397 0.0016.170.00%
CZE II398 0.0035.380.00%
CZE II399 0.0035.150.00%
CZE II400 0.0026.820.00%
CZE II401 0.0010.230.00%
CZE II402 0.0015.460.00%
CZE II403 8.0919.9740.51%
CZE II404 0.006.140.00%
CZE II405 0.0017.280.00%
CZE II406 4.3431.6513.71%
CZE II407 0.0012.280.00%
CZE II408 0.0061.140.00%
CZE II409 0.5573.410.75%
CZE II410 0.0030.470.00%
CZE II411 0.0014.510.00%
CZE II412 0.001.840.00%
CZE II413 0.0027.830.00%
CZE II414 (Božice) 0.003.860.00%
CZE II414 (Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou) 0.0014.670.00%
CZE II415 0.0016.320.00%
CZE II416 0.0024.140.00%
CZE II417 0.007.590.00%
CZE II418 0.0014.010.00%
CZE II419 0.006.600.00%
CZE II420 0.0013.190.00%
CZE II421 0.0019.690.00%
CZE II422 0.0041.510.00%
CZE II423 0.008.200.00%
CZE II424 0.006.900.00%
CZE II425 2.6437.776.99%
CZE II426 0.0011.940.00%
CZE II427 0.008.630.00%
CZE II428 0.0019.470.00%
CZE II429 0.0010.160.00%
CZE II430 0.0020.170.00%
CZE II431 (Bučovice) 0.0018.460.00%
CZE II431 (Hodonín) 0.008.860.00%
CZE II432 0.0047.930.00%
CZE II433 0.0016.670.00%
CZE II434 0.0023.290.00%
CZE II435 (Olomouc) 0.0014.740.00%
CZE II435 (Kroměříž) 0.004.350.00%
CZE II436 0.0020.760.00%
CZE II437 0.0038.660.00%
CZE II438 0.0026.340.00%
CZE II439 0.007.410.00%
CZE II440 (Moravský Beroun) 0.0018.800.00%
CZE II440 (Hranice na Moravě) 0.008.960.00%
CZE II441 0.0020.300.00%
CZE II442 0.0023.730.00%
CZE II443 0.0022.970.00%
CZE II444 0.0032.950.00%
CZE II445 0.0044.600.00%
CZE II446 0.0051.750.00%
CZE II447 0.0010.290.00%
CZE II448 0.0017.720.00%
CZE II449 0.0035.850.00%
CZE II450 0.0017.310.00%
CZE II451 0.0016.620.00%
CZE II452 0.0028.280.00%
CZE II453 0.0022.490.00%
CZE II454 0.001.900.00%
CZE II455 0.004.130.00%
CZE II456 0.007.400.00%
CZE II457 0.0044.360.00%
CZE II459 0.0015.930.00%
CZE II460 0.0012.230.00%
CZE II461 0.004.770.00%
CZE II462 0.006.110.00%
CZE II463 0.007.900.00%
CZE II464 0.0027.010.00%
CZE II465 0.006.840.00%
CZE II466 0.007.460.00%
CZE II467 0.0012.870.00%
CZE II468 0.008.290.00%
CZE II469 0.0010.850.00%
CZE II470 0.0010.710.00%
CZE II471 0.002.600.00%
CZE II472 0.001.620.00%
CZE II473 0.0012.650.00%
CZE II474 0.0037.790.00%
CZE II475 0.008.650.00%
CZE II476 0.004.480.00%
CZE II477 0.0018.380.00%
CZE II478 0.0014.400.00%
CZE II479 0.0012.940.00%
CZE II480 0.006.130.00%
CZE II481 0.008.090.00%
CZE II482 0.005.170.00%
CZE II483 0.0017.400.00%
CZE II484 0.003.150.00%
CZE II486 0.0010.840.00%
CZE II487 0.0019.980.00%
CZE II489 0.008.950.00%
CZE II490 0.0041.980.00%
CZE II491 0.006.760.00%
CZE II492 0.0011.690.00%
CZE II493 0.006.180.00%
CZE II494 0.007.860.00%
CZE II495 0.0035.230.00%
CZE II496 0.0011.530.00%
CZE II497 0.0010.760.00%
CZE II498 0.009.920.00%
CZE II501 (Libáň) 0.007.360.00%
CZE II501 (Lázně Bělohrad) 0.0010.700.00%
CZE II502 0.003.000.00%
CZE II503 0.004.380.00%
CZE II508 0.004.980.00%
CZE II522 0.005.330.00%
CZE II523 2.7217.1015.91%
CZE II528 7.0410.3268.22%
CZE II567 0.005.390.00%
CZE II568 0.0015.230.00%
CZE II570 0.0010.460.00%
CZE II592 0.0014.580.00%
CZE II599 0.001.840.00%
CZE II602 3.8970.305.53%
CZE II603 (Kamenice) 0.0013.750.00%
CZE II603 (Tábor) 7.7445.1517.14%
CZE II604 0.004.570.00%
CZE II605 (Stříbro) 0.0041.160.00%
CZE II605 (Beroun) 0.1243.100.28%
CZE II606 (Cheb) 0.007.510.00%
CZE II606 (Kynšperk nad Ohří) 0.006.180.00%
CZE II606 (Libkovice) 0.002.220.00%
CZE II606 (Stochov) 0.0010.400.00%
CZE II606 (Hostivice) 0.004.330.00%
CZE II607 0.0015.100.00%
CZE II608 (Vchynice) 0.002.320.00%
CZE II608 (Kralupy nad Vltavou) 0.0030.930.00%
CZE II610 (Mnichovo Hradiště) 0.0017.630.00%
CZE II610 (Benátky nad Jizerou) 0.0023.770.00%
CZE II611 0.0027.110.00%
CZE II613 0.003.040.00%
CZE II616 0.003.760.00%
CZE II634 0.005.510.00%
CZE II635 0.0020.480.00%
CZE II639 0.0020.350.00%
CZE II640 0.001.580.00%
CZE II644 0.0011.810.00%
CZE II647 0.0029.610.00%
CZE II648 0.0021.210.00%